There are no vidoes available


Schools can upload stories, pull from news sources, or RM editor can write stories


Live Scores

TeamsGame DateResultsBox Score
TeamsGame DateResultsBox Score
Girls Basketball
Durant @ Anamosa
12/07/18 W 68-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Boone @ Ballard
12/07/18 W 54-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Williamsburg @ Beckman, Dyersville
12/07/18 W 45-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Holy Trinity Catholic @ Burlington Notre Dame
12/07/18 L 52-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Perry @ Carlisle
12/07/18 W 62-19BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar @ Carroll
12/07/18 L 54-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waterloo, West @ Cedar Falls
12/07/18 W 58-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington @ Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
12/07/18 L 66-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Prairie, Cedar Rapids @ Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
12/07/18 L 55-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Albia @ Centerville
12/07/18 W 58-23BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Independence @ Central Clinton, DeWitt
12/07/18 W 61-18BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Boyden-Hull @ Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
12/07/18 L 67-52BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Knoxville @ Chariton
12/07/18 L 45-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Crestwood @ Charles City
12/07/18 L 58-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
LeMars @ Cherokee, Washington
12/07/18 W 71-66BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Hampton-Dumont @ Clarion-Goldfield
12/07/18 L 60-59BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Eddyville-Blakesburg @ Clarke, Osceola
12/07/18 W 60-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
LeMars Gehlen Catholic @ Clay Central-Everly
12/07/18 L 71-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden @ Clear Lake
12/07/18 W 59-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Muscatine @ Clinton
12/07/18 L 36-23BoxScore
Girls Basketball
BGM, Brooklyn @ Colfax-Mingo
12/07/18 L 41-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Wapsie Valley @ Columbus Cath, Waterloo
12/07/18 L 44-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton @ Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
12/07/18 W 66-57BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Davenport, Central @ Davenport, North
12/07/18 W 82-60BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bettendorf @ Davenport, West
12/07/18 L 69-18BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bettendorf @ Davenport, West
12/07/18 L 69-18BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fort Madison @ Davis County, Bloomfield
12/07/18 W 42-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waverly-Shell Rock @ Decorah
12/07/18 L 62-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln @ Des Moines, East
12/07/18 W 76-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, North @ Des Moines, Roosevelt
12/07/18 W 59-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Newell-Fonda @ East Sac County
12/07/18 L 78-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Belle Plaine @ English Valleys
12/07/18 L 41-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dubuque, Hempstead @ Epworth, West Dub
12/07/18 W 48-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Spirit Lake @ Estherville Lincoln Central
12/07/18 L 46-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Washington @ Fairfield
12/07/18 W 62-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waukee @ Fort Dodge
12/07/18 L 78-18BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Akron-Westfield @ Harris-Lake Park
12/07/18 L 58-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull @ Hinton
12/07/18 W 39-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Algona @ Humboldt
12/07/18 L 57-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, West @ Iowa City, City High
12/07/18 W 64-57BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Keota @ Iowa Valley
12/07/18 L 49-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Hudson @ Jesup
12/07/18 W 59-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Siouxland Christian @ Lawton-Bronson
12/07/18 W 60-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
AHSTW @ Logan-Magnolia
12/07/18 L 37-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
HLV, Victor @ Lynnville-Sully
12/07/18 W 67-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Panorama @ Madrid
12/07/18 L 62-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids @ Manson-NW Webster
12/07/18 L 64-56BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South Tama @ Maquoketa
12/07/18 W 57-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clear Creek-Amana @ Marion
12/07/18 W 75-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Cedar, Stanwood @ Mid-Prairie, Wellman
12/07/18 W 57-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
IKM-Manning @ Missouri Valley
12/07/18 L 72-13BoxScore
Girls Basketball
IKM-Manning @ Missouri Valley
12/07/18 L 72-13BoxScore
Girls Basketball
St. Mary's, Remsen @ MMCRU
12/07/18 W 70-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Mahaska @ Montezuma
12/07/18 W 51-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Wilton @ Monticello
12/07/18 L 48-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Keokuk @ Mount Pleasant
12/07/18 L 64-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Vinton-Shellsburg @ Mount Vernon
12/07/18 W 58-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Grinnell @ Newton
12/07/18 L 72-23BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Davenport, Assumption @ North Scott, Eldridge
12/07/18 W 71-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Pella Christian @ Norwalk
12/07/18 L 43-27BoxScore
Girls Basketball
ACGC @ Ogden
12/07/18 L 46-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
MOC-Floyd Valley @ Okoboji
12/07/18 L 47-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes @ Oskaloosa
12/07/18 L 54-22BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Indianola @ Pella
12/07/18 W 56-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Burlington @ Pleasant Valley
12/07/18 W 73-16BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Alta/Aurelia @ Pocahontas Area
12/07/18 W 68-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central Elkader @ Postville
12/07/18 L 58-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Camanche @ Regina, Iowa City
12/07/18 W 60-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson @ Ridge View
12/07/18 L 58-52BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Maple Valley-Anthon Oto @ River Valley
12/07/18 L 70-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Audubon @ Riverside, Oakland
12/07/18 L 60-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Lyon @ Rock Valley
12/07/18 W 61-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sibley-Ocheyedan @ Sheldon
12/07/18 W 63-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
George-Little Rock @ Sioux Center
12/07/18 W 56-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Benton @ Solon
12/07/18 L 48-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire @ South Central Calhoun
12/07/18 W 54-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Gladbrook-Reinbeck @ South Hardin, Eldora
12/07/18 L 43-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg @ South Winneshiek
12/07/18 W 49-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Emmetsburg @ Southeast Valley
12/07/18 L 61-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Storm Lake @ Spencer
12/07/18 W 45-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Webster City @ St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
12/07/18 L 38-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Underwood @ Tri-Center, Neola
12/07/18 W 55-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
MFL-Mar-Mac @ Turkey Valley
12/07/18 L 57-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn @ Unity Christian
12/07/18 W 71-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty @ Waterloo, East
12/07/18 L 69-55BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Oelwein @ Waukon
12/07/18 W 57-19BoxScore
Girls Basketball
St. Mary, Storm Lake @ West Bend-Mallard
12/07/18 L 33-27BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Fayette Valley @ West Central, Maynard
12/07/18 L 61-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Fayette Valley @ West Central, Maynard
12/07/18 L 61-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Center Point-Urbana @ West Delaware, Manchester
12/07/18 L 73-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
OA-BCIG @ West Monona
12/07/18 W 64-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Woodbury Central @ Westwood, Sloan
12/07/18 L 63-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Columbus, Columbus Junction @ Winfield-Mt Union
12/07/18 W 53-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
A-D-M, Adel @ Winterset
12/07/18 L 55-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Central Valley, Stuart @ Woodward-Granger
12/07/18 W 48-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Linn-Mar, Marion @ Xavier, Cedar Rapids
12/07/18 W 46-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Grundy Center @ BCLUW, Conrad
12/07/18 4:00PML 61-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lisbon @ Alburnett
12/07/18 6:00PMW 54-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lamoni @ Ankeny Christian Academy
12/07/18 6:00PML 53-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Collins-Maxwell @ Baxter
12/07/18 6:00PML 44-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Liberty @ Bellevue
12/07/18 6:00PMW 46-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
AR-WE-VA, Westside @ CAM, Anita
12/07/18 6:00PML 57-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Branch @ Cascade, Western Dub
12/07/18 6:00PMW 45-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Easton Valley @ Central City
12/07/18 6:00PML 56-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Shenandoah @ Clarinda
12/07/18 6:00PML 57-27BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Atlantic @ Creston
12/07/18 6:00PMW 72-55BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Moravia @ Diagonal
12/07/18 6:00PMW 53-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Pleasantville @ Earlham
12/07/18 6:00PMW 36-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Harrison @ Exira-EHK
12/07/18 6:00PMW 65-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
PCM, Monroe @ Gilbert
12/07/18 6:00PMW 56-22BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Paton-Churdan @ Glidden-Ralston
12/07/18 6:00PMW 56-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Polk @ Greene County
12/07/18 6:00PML 76-13BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sidney @ Griswold
12/07/18 6:00PML 49-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Denison-Schleswig @ Harlan
12/07/18 6:00PML 44-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines Christian @ Interstate Truro
12/07/18 6:00PML 70-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cedar Valley Christian @ Maquoketa Valley
12/07/18 6:00PMW 73-14BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lone Tree @ Mediapolis
12/07/18 6:00PMW 65-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South Hamilton @ Nevada
12/07/18 6:00PMW 45-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Marquette Catholic, Bellevue @ North Linn
12/07/18 6:00PMW 80-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Tipton @ Northeast, Goose Lake
12/07/18 6:00PML 53-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Murray @ Orient-Macksburg
12/07/18 6:00PML 58-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa Mennonite School, Kalona @ Pekin
12/07/18 6:00PMW 56-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Saydel @ Roland-Story
12/07/18 6:00PMW 67-7BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Midland, Wyoming @ Springville
12/07/18 6:00PMW 43-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Calamus-Wheatland @ Starmont
12/07/18 6:00PMW 38-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove @ Twin Cedars
12/07/18 6:00PMW 33-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Danville @ Van Buren, Keosauqua
12/07/18 6:00PMW 58-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central Lee, Donnellson @ Waco
12/07/18 6:00PML 57-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Highland, Riverside @ Wapello
12/07/18 6:00PML 47-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon @ West Burlington
12/07/18 6:00PMW 67-22BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Boyer Valley @ Woodbine
12/07/18 6:00PML 50-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Johnston @ Ames
12/07/18 6:15PML 61-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ankeny Centennial @ Ankeny
12/07/18 6:15PML 49-27BoxScore
Girls Basketball
East Union @ Bedford
12/07/18 6:15PMW 46-20BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura @ Belmond-Klemme
12/07/18 6:15PML 62-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Eagle Grove @ Bishop Garrigan, Algona
12/07/18 6:15PMW 60-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Union Community, LaPorte City @ Dike-New Hartford
12/07/18 6:15PMW 38-22BoxScore
Girls Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley @ East Marshall
12/07/18 6:15PML 48-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Prince Of Peace Prep @ Edgewood-Colesburg
12/07/18 6:15PML 56-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Iowa, Buffalo Center @ Forest City
12/07/18 6:15PMW 56-22BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Southeast Polk @ Marshalltown
12/07/18 6:15PML 59-5BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Southwest Valley @ Martensdale-St Marys
12/07/18 6:15PMW 51-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Valley, WDM @ Mason City
12/07/18 6:15PMW 66-64BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Fork @ Newman Catholic, MC
12/07/18 6:15PML 50-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Saint Ansgar @ North Butler
12/07/18 6:15PML 43-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Rockford @ Northwood-Kensett
12/07/18 6:15PML 46-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Hoover @ Ottumwa
12/07/18 6:15PMW 64-20BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mount Ayr @ Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr
12/07/18 6:15PML 60-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Denver @ Sumner-Fredericksburg
12/07/18 6:15PMW 72-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dowling Catholic @ Urbandale
12/07/18 6:15PML 61-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Nodaway Valley @ Wayne
12/07/18 6:15PML 59-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Union @ West Hancock
12/07/18 6:15PMW 54-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Don Bosco, Gilbertville @ Clarksville
12/07/18 6:30PMW 54-9BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waterloo Christian School @ Janesville
12/07/18 6:30PMW 73-13BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Colo-Nesco @ Meskwaki Settlement School
12/07/18 6:30PML 61-57BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Tripoli @ North Tama
12/07/18 6:30PML 52-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dunkerton @ Riceville
12/07/18 6:30PML 54-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fremont-Mills @ South Page
12/07/18 7:00PML 47-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lewis Central @ Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
12/07/18 7:30PML 66-19BoxScore
Girls Basketball
St. Albert, Council Bluffs @ Red Oak
12/07/18 7:30PMW 50-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Woodbury Central @ Alta/Aurelia
12/08/18 L 66-13BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Century, Rochester (MN) @ Cedar Falls
12/08/18 W 47-13BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lanesboro Burros @ Central Elkader
12/08/18 W 64-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ridge View @ Cherokee, Washington
12/08/18 W 91-57BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fillmore Central (MN) @ Decorah
12/08/18 L 47-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Alburnett @ Easton Valley
12/08/18 L 59-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Alburnett @ Easton Valley
12/08/18 L 59-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Whiting @ Heartland Christian
12/08/18 W 65-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lawton-Bronson @ Hinton
12/08/18 L 61-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Edgewood-Colesburg @ Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
12/08/18 W 57-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Edgewood-Colesburg @ Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
12/08/18 W 57-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
St Charles (MN) @ MFL-Mar-Mac
12/08/18 W 69-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Unity Christian @ MOC-Floyd Valley
12/08/18 L 66-57BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Moulton-Udell @ Seymour
12/08/18 W 54-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South Sioux City (NE) @ Sioux City, East
12/08/18 L 68-60BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull @ Siouxland Christian
12/08/18 W 51-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull @ Siouxland Christian
12/08/18 W 51-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Hills-Beaver Creek Patriots @ West Lyon
12/08/18 L 33-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waco @ Keota
12/08/18 2:00PML 27-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Albia @ Twin Cedars
12/08/18 2:00PML 33-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Maquoketa Valley @ Lisbon
12/08/18 3:00PML 76-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central City @ Midland, Wyoming
12/08/18 3:00PML 55-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Hampton-Dumont @ North Butler
12/08/18 3:00PML 59-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Charles City @ Saint Ansgar
12/08/18 3:00PMW 70-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mediapolis @ West Burlington
12/08/18 3:00PMW 57-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Beckman, Dyersville @ Anamosa
12/08/18 3:45PMW 33-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Linn @ Cedar Valley Christian
12/08/18 4:00PML 75-14BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa Mennonite School, Kalona @ English Valleys
12/08/18 4:30PML 54-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Denver @ Tripoli
12/08/18 4:45PML 82-66BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Roland-Story @ Boone
12/08/18 5:00PMW 39-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
BCLUW, Conrad @ North Tama
12/08/18 5:00PML 64-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
East Buchanan @ Calamus-Wheatland
12/08/18 6:00PML 63-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Wayne @ Davis County, Bloomfield
12/08/18 6:00PMW 64-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
St. Albert, Council Bluffs @ Glenwood
12/08/18 6:00PMW 57-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Springville @ Prince Of Peace Prep
12/08/18 6:00PML 61-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids @ Regina, Iowa City
12/08/18 6:00PML 63-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lisbon @ Alburnett
12/07/18 W 62-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Durant @ Anamosa
12/07/18 W 60-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Durant @ Anamosa
12/07/18 W 60-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Scott, Eldridge @ Assumption, Davenport
12/07/18 L 47-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Scott, Eldridge @ Assumption, Davenport
12/07/18 L 47-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Boone @ Ballard
12/07/18 W 47-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Liberty @ Bellevue
12/07/18 W 51-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Liberty @ Bellevue
12/07/18 W 51-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Solon @ Benton Community
12/07/18 W 55-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Davenport, West @ Bettendorf
12/07/18 W 79-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, North @ Bishop Heelan, SC
12/07/18 L 62-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pleasant Valley @ Burlington
12/07/18 L 60-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pleasant Valley @ Burlington
12/07/18 L 60-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Perry @ Carlisle
12/07/18 W 83-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar @ Carroll
12/07/18 W 72-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar @ Carroll
12/07/18 W 72-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Branch @ Cascade, Western Dub
12/07/18 L 56-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Bolingbrook (IL) @ Cedar Falls
12/07/18 W 71-64BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington @ Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
12/07/18 W 66-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington @ Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
12/07/18 W 66-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Prairie, Cedar Rapids @ Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
12/07/18 L 54-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Delaware, Manchester @ Center Point-Urbana
12/07/18 L 36-29BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Delaware, Manchester @ Center Point-Urbana
12/07/18 L 36-29BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Albia @ Centerville
12/07/18 L 54-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Easton Valley @ Central City
12/07/18 L 73-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Boyden-Hull @ Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
12/07/18 L 76-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Boyden-Hull @ Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
12/07/18 L 76-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Knoxville @ Chariton
12/07/18 L 65-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Knoxville @ Chariton
12/07/18 L 65-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
LeMars @ Cherokee, Washington
12/07/18 L 65-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hampton-Dumont @ Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
12/07/18 W 49-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont @ Clarke, Osceola
12/07/18 L 76-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars @ Clay Central-Everly
12/07/18 L 66-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Marion @ Clear Creek-Amana
12/07/18 L 77-72BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Marion @ Clear Creek-Amana
12/07/18 L 77-72BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden @ Clear Lake
12/07/18 W 71-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden @ Clear Lake
12/07/18 W 71-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Muscatine @ Clinton
12/07/18 W 52-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Muscatine @ Clinton
12/07/18 W 52-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
BGM, Brooklyn @ Colfax-Mingo
12/07/18 L 68-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
BGM, Brooklyn @ Colfax-Mingo
12/07/18 L 68-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank @ Columbus Cath, Waterloo
12/07/18 L 55-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton @ Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
12/07/18 L 59-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton @ Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
12/07/18 L 59-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Charles City @ Crestwood
12/07/18 W 62-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Davenport, North @ Davenport, Central
12/07/18 W 62-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Moravia @ Diagonal
12/07/18 L 63-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Moravia @ Diagonal
12/07/18 L 63-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Union, LaPorte City @ Dike-New Hartford
12/07/18 W 71-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Union, LaPorte City @ Dike-New Hartford
12/07/18 W 71-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Epworth, West Dub @ Dubuque, Hempstead
12/07/18 W 55-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Newell-Fonda @ East Sac County
12/07/18 W 69-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Prince Of Peace Prep, Clinton @ Edgewood-Colesburg
12/07/18 L 61-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Belle Plaine @ English Valleys
12/07/18 L 69-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Spirit Lake @ Estherville Lincoln Central
12/07/18 L 65-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Washington @ Fairfield
12/07/18 W 55-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waukee @ Fort Dodge
12/07/18 L 73-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waukee @ Fort Dodge
12/07/18 L 73-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Paton-Churdan @ Glidden-Ralston
12/07/18 L 47-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Paton-Churdan @ Glidden-Ralston
12/07/18 L 47-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Akron-Westfield @ Harris-Lake Park
12/07/18 W 57-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull @ Hinton
12/07/18 W 54-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Algona @ Humboldt
12/07/18 W 65-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central DeWitt @ Independence
12/07/18 L 63-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central DeWitt @ Independence
12/07/18 L 63-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, West @ Iowa City, City High
12/07/18 L 66-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, East @ Iowa City, Liberty
12/07/18 L 63-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, East @ Iowa City, Liberty
12/07/18 L 63-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Keota @ Iowa Valley, Marengo
12/07/18 L 85-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Keota @ Iowa Valley, Marengo
12/07/18 L 85-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mount Pleasant @ Keokuk
12/07/18 L 56-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Siouxland Christian @ Lawton-Bronson
12/07/18 W 68-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
AHSTW, Avoca @ Logan-Magnolia
12/07/18 W 49-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
AHSTW, Avoca @ Logan-Magnolia
12/07/18 W 49-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
HLV, Victor @ Lynnville-Sully
12/07/18 W 62-29BoxScore
Boys Basketball
HLV, Victor @ Lynnville-Sully
12/07/18 W 62-29BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Panorama, Panora @ Madrid
12/07/18 W 79-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids @ Manson Northwest Webster
12/07/18 L 56-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Valley Christian @ Maquoketa Valley, Delhi
12/07/18 W 61-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Valley, WDM @ Mason City
12/07/18 L 61-26BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lone Tree @ Mediapolis
12/07/18 W 65-59BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lone Tree @ Mediapolis
12/07/18 W 65-59BoxScore
Boys Basketball
IKM-Manning @ Missouri Valley
12/07/18 L 45-29BoxScore
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Remsen @ MMCRU
12/07/18 L 75-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Remsen @ MMCRU
12/07/18 L 75-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Mahaska, New Sharon @ Montezuma
12/07/18 W 65-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wilton @ Monticello
12/07/18 W 66-30BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Grinnell @ Newton
12/07/18 L 66-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Marquette Catholic, Bellevue @ North Linn
12/07/18 W 80-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tripoli @ North Tama, Traer
12/07/18 W 62-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tripoli @ North Tama, Traer
12/07/18 W 62-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tipton @ Northeast, Goose Lake
12/07/18 W 64-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pella Christian @ Norwalk
12/07/18 W 65-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison @ Notre Dame, Burlington
12/07/18 W 81-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waukon @ Oelwein
12/07/18 W 63-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waukon @ Oelwein
12/07/18 W 63-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
ACGC @ Ogden
12/07/18 W 81-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MOC-Floyd Valley @ Okoboji, Milford
12/07/18 L 72-67BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MOC-Floyd Valley @ Okoboji, Milford
12/07/18 L 72-67BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Murray @ Orient-Macksburg
12/07/18 L 78-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Murray @ Orient-Macksburg
12/07/18 L 78-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes @ Oskaloosa
12/07/18 W 61-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
DSM, Hoover @ Ottumwa
12/07/18 L 52-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
DSM, Hoover @ Ottumwa
12/07/18 L 52-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Indianola @ Pella
12/07/18 L 89-86BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Indianola @ Pella
12/07/18 L 89-86BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Alta/Aurelia @ Pocahontas Area
12/07/18 W 63-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Elkader @ Postville
12/07/18 W 49-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson @ Ridge View
12/07/18 W 66-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Audubon @ Riverside, Oakland
12/07/18 L 70-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Lyon, Inwood @ Rock Valley
12/07/18 L 63-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Lyon, Inwood @ Rock Valley
12/07/18 L 63-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sibley-Ocheyedan @ Sheldon
12/07/18 L 57-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
George-Little Rock @ Sioux Center
12/07/18 L 58-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, West @ Sioux City, East
12/07/18 W 69-65BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, West @ Sioux City, East
12/07/18 W 69-65BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Graettinger-Terril @ South Central Calhoun
12/07/18 W 60-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Gladbrook-Reinbeck @ South Hardin, Eldora
12/07/18 W 63-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Maquoketa @ South Tama County, Tama
12/07/18 L 78-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg @ South Winneshiek, Calmar
12/07/18 W 58-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Emmetsburg @ Southeast Valley
12/07/18 L 54-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Storm Lake @ Spencer
12/07/18 W 76-70BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Midland, Wyoming @ Springville
12/07/18 W 57-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Red Oak @ St. Albert, Council Bluffs
12/07/18 W 64-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Red Oak @ St. Albert, Council Bluffs
12/07/18 W 64-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Webster City @ St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
12/07/18 L 59-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Webster City @ St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
12/07/18 L 59-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Calamus-Wheatland @ Starmont
12/07/18 L 82-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Underwood @ Tri-Center, Neola
12/07/18 W 59-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sigourney @ Tri-County, Thornburg
12/07/18 L 48-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sigourney @ Tri-County, Thornburg
12/07/18 L 48-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MFL-Mar-Mac @ Turkey Valley, Jackson Jct.
12/07/18 W 56-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove @ Twin Cedars, Bussey
12/07/18 L 71-24BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove @ Twin Cedars, Bussey
12/07/18 L 71-24BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn @ Unity Christian, Orange City
12/07/18 W 51-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn @ Unity Christian, Orange City
12/07/18 W 51-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dowling Catholic @ Urbandale
12/07/18 L 60-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Danville @ Van Buren Community/Harmony
12/07/18 L 84-68BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Danville @ Van Buren Community/Harmony
12/07/18 L 84-68BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mount Vernon @ Vinton-Shellsburg
12/07/18 W 47-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mount Vernon @ Vinton-Shellsburg
12/07/18 W 47-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Lee, Donnellson @ WACO, Wayland
12/07/18 W 66-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Lee, Donnellson @ WACO, Wayland
12/07/18 W 66-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dubuque, Senior @ Wahlert, Dubuque
12/07/18 L 59-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Nodaway Valley @ Wayne, Corydon
12/07/18 L 70-21BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Nodaway Valley @ Wayne, Corydon
12/07/18 L 70-21BoxScore
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Storm Lake @ West Bend-Mallard
12/07/18 W 54-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Fayette Valley @ West Central, Maynard
12/07/18 L 75-21BoxScore
Boys Basketball
OA-BCIG @ West Monona, Onawa
12/07/18 L 80-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
OA-BCIG @ West Monona, Onawa
12/07/18 L 80-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Woodbury Central @ Westwood, Sloan
12/07/18 W 60-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville @ Williamsburg
12/07/18 L 64-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Columbus, Columbus Junction @ Winfield-Mt Union
12/07/18 L 53-29BoxScore
Boys Basketball
A-D-M, Adel @ Winterset
12/07/18 L 63-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Van Meter @ Woodward Academy
12/07/18 L 79-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Van Meter @ Woodward Academy
12/07/18 L 79-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Central Valley, Stuart @ Woodward-Granger
12/07/18 W 76-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Linn-Mar, Marion @ Xavier, Cedar Rapids
12/07/18 L 79-74BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lamoni @ Ankeny Christian Academy
12/07/18 7:30PMW 63-24BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Collins-Maxwell @ Baxter
12/07/18 7:30PMW 62-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Grundy Center @ BCLUW, Conrad
12/07/18 7:30PMW 60-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Belmond-Klemme
12/07/18 7:30PML 56-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Eagle Grove @ Bishop Garrigan, Algona
12/07/18 7:30PMW 96-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Shenandoah @ Clarinda
12/07/18 7:30PMW 64-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Fremont-Mills, Tabor @ Clarinda Academy
12/07/18 7:30PML 77-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Atlantic @ Creston
12/07/18 7:30PMW 60-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Stanton @ East Mills
12/07/18 7:30PML 70-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Harrison, Mondamin @ Exira-EHK
12/07/18 7:30PMW 67-21BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Harrison, Mondamin @ Exira-EHK
12/07/18 7:30PMW 67-21BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Iowa, Buffalo Center @ Forest City
12/07/18 7:30PMW 69-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
PCM, Monroe @ Gilbert
12/07/18 7:30PMW 70-59BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Polk @ Greene County
12/07/18 7:30PMW 66-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sidney @ Griswold
12/07/18 7:30PML 64-30BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sidney @ Griswold
12/07/18 7:30PML 64-30BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Denison-Schleswig @ Harlan
12/07/18 7:30PML 55-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Denison-Schleswig @ Harlan
12/07/18 7:30PML 55-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Des Moines Christian @ Interstate Truro
12/07/18 7:30PML 83-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Des Moines Christian @ Interstate Truro
12/07/18 7:30PML 83-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll @ Lewis Central
12/07/18 7:30PMW 67-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll @ Lewis Central
12/07/18 7:30PMW 67-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Cedar, Stanwood @ Mid-Prairie, Wellman
12/07/18 7:30PMW 76-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Hamilton, Jewell @ Nevada
12/07/18 7:30PML 84-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Hamilton, Jewell @ Nevada
12/07/18 7:30PML 84-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Fork, Sheffield @ Newman Catholic, MC
12/07/18 7:30PML 71-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Saint Ansgar @ North Butler
12/07/18 7:30PML 57-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Rockford @ Northwood-Kensett
12/07/18 7:30PML 66-14BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Mennonite School, Kalona @ Pekin
12/07/18 7:30PMW 56-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Camanche @ Regina, Iowa City
12/07/18 7:30PML 60-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Saydel @ Roland-Story
12/07/18 7:30PMW 75-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Saydel @ Roland-Story
12/07/18 7:30PMW 75-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Highland, Riverside @ Wapello
12/07/18 7:30PMW 58-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon @ West Burlington
12/07/18 7:30PMW 69-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Union @ West Hancock, Britt
12/07/18 7:30PMW 57-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Boyer Valley @ Woodbine
12/07/18 7:30PMW 62-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Johnston @ Ames
12/07/18 7:45PML 43-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Centennial @ Ankeny
12/07/18 7:45PMW 58-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
East Union @ Bedford
12/07/18 7:45PMW 65-30BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, North @ Des Moines, Roosevelt
12/07/18 7:45PML 82-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pleasantville @ Earlham
12/07/18 7:45PMW 59-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley @ East Marshall
12/07/18 7:45PML 68-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hudson @ Jesup
12/07/18 7:45PMW 45-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southeast Polk @ Marshalltown
12/07/18 7:45PMW 51-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southwest Valley @ Martensdale-St Marys
12/07/18 7:45PMW 64-29BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southwest Valley @ Martensdale-St Marys
12/07/18 7:45PMW 64-29BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mount Ayr @ Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr
12/07/18 7:45PML 75-18BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Denver @ Sumner-Fredricksburg
12/07/18 7:45PML 76-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Don Bosco, Gilbertville @ Clarksville
12/07/18 8:00PML 66-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waterloo Christian School @ Janesville
12/07/18 8:00PMW 93-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Colo-Nesco @ Meskwaki Settlement School
12/07/18 8:00PMW 59-30BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dunkerton @ Riceville
12/07/18 8:00PML 64-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Woodbury Central @ Alta/Aurelia
12/08/18 W 60-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville @ Anamosa
12/08/18 L 49-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville @ Anamosa
12/08/18 L 49-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
East Buchanan @ Calamus-Wheatland
12/08/18 W 70-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lee's Summit Christian (MO) @ Cedar Falls
12/08/18 W 73-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mount Pleasant @ Cedar Rapids, Washington
12/08/18 W 59-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mount Pleasant @ Cedar Rapids, Washington
12/08/18 W 59-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Linn @ Cedar Valley Christian
12/08/18 L 111-29BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty @ Center Point-Urbana
12/08/18 L 57-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty @ Center Point-Urbana
12/08/18 L 57-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Fort Madison @ Centerville
12/08/18 L 61-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Houston Hurricanes @ Central Elkader
12/08/18 L 75-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ridge View @ Cherokee, Washington
12/08/18 W 73-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Rushford Trojans @ Decorah
12/08/18 L 47-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Alburnett @ Easton Valley
12/08/18 W 63-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Whiting @ Heartland Christian
12/08/18 W 63-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lawton-Bronson @ Hinton
12/08/18 L 67-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lanesboro Burros @ Kee, Lansing
12/08/18 L 60-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
WACO, Wayland @ Keota
12/08/18 L 76-66BoxScore
Boys Basketball
WACO, Wayland @ Keota
12/08/18 L 76-66BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Maquoketa Valley, Delhi @ Lisbon
12/08/18 L 50-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Edgewood-Colesburg @ Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
12/08/18 L 56-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central City @ Midland, Wyoming
12/08/18 L 89-63BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Unity Christian, Orange City @ MOC-Floyd Valley
12/08/18 L 45-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Unity Christian, Orange City @ MOC-Floyd Valley
12/08/18 L 45-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Turkey Valley, Jackson Jct. @ New Hampton
12/08/18 W 63-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Riceville @ Postville
12/08/18 W 57-22BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Sioux City (NE) @ Sioux City, East
12/08/18 W 83-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull @ Siouxland Christian
12/08/18 L 66-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull @ Siouxland Christian
12/08/18 L 66-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Glenwood @ St. Albert, Council Bluffs
12/08/18 L 61-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Glenwood @ St. Albert, Council Bluffs
12/08/18 L 61-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Bishop Heelan, SC @ Treynor
12/08/18 W 50-30BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Denver @ Tripoli
12/08/18 L 72-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Denver @ Tripoli
12/08/18 L 72-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Albia @ Twin Cedars, Bussey
12/08/18 L 61-26BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Albia @ Twin Cedars, Bussey
12/08/18 L 61-26BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Marion @ Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
12/08/18 L 75-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Marion @ Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
12/08/18 L 75-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mediapolis @ West Burlington
12/08/18 L 73-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mediapolis @ West Burlington
12/08/18 L 73-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South O'Brien @ Westwood, Sloan
12/08/18 L 48-13BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South O'Brien @ Westwood, Sloan
12/08/18 L 48-13BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Grand View Christian @ Don Bosco, Gilbertville
12/08/18 3:00PML 68-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Colo-Nesco @ West Marshall, State Center
12/08/18 4:30PMW 67-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Osage @ Belmond-Klemme
12/08/18 5:00PML 59-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Norwalk @ Des Moines, North
12/08/18 5:00PMW 80-65BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarinda Academy @ Red Oak
12/08/18 5:00PML 71-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarinda Academy @ Red Oak
12/08/18 5:00PML 71-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wayne, Corydon @ Davis County, Bloomfield
12/08/18 6:00PMW 61-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
BCLUW, Conrad @ North Tama, Traer
12/08/18 6:30PMW 63-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
New London @ Pekin
12/08/18 7:30PML 56-42BoxScore

TeamsPreviewGame DateLocation
TeamsPreviewGame DateLocation
Boys Bowling
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Des Moines, East vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Des Moines, North vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Des Moines, East vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Des Moines, North vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, East vs Johnston
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
DSM, Hoover vs Fort Dodge
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Ottumwa vs Waukee
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Hoover vs Fort Dodge
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln vs Ames
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, East vs Johnston
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, North vs Valley, WDM
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Ottumwa vs Waukee
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln vs Ames
Preview12/11/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, North vs Valley, WDM
Preview12/11/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Clarinda Academy vs Tri-Center, Neola
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
East Mills vs Heartland Christian
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Essex vs Stanton
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Sidney vs Fremont-Mills
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Sidney vs Fremont-Mills, Tabor
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
South Page vs Griswold
Preview12/11/18 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Clarinda Academy vs Griswold
Preview12/11/18 7:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
East Mills vs Heartland Christian
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Essex vs Stanton
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Clarinda vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Shenandoah vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Shenandoah vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Clarinda vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Creston vs Harlan
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Atlantic vs Glenwood
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Bowling
Lewis Central vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Red Oak vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Red Oak vs Denison-Schleswig
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Shenandoah vs Lewis Central
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Harlan vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Lewis Central vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Red Oak vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Harlan vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Creston vs Harlan
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Atlantic vs Glenwood
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Clarinda vs St. Albert, Council Bluffs
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Red Oak vs Denison-Schleswig
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Lewis Central vs Shenandoah
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
St. Albert, Council Bluffs vs Clarinda
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Roland-Story vs Gilbert
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
PCM, Monroe vs Greene County
Preview12/11/18 6:00AMMap
Girls Basketball
North Polk vs Nevada
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
South Hamilton vs Saydel
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
North Polk vs Nevada
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
PCM, Monroe vs Greene County
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
South Hamilton, Jewell vs Saydel
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Roland-Story vs Gilbert
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
LeMars vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
LeMars vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Storm Lake vs Cherokee, Washington
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
LeMars vs Estherville Lincoln Central
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
LeMars vs Estherville Lincoln Central
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Spirit Lake vs Newell-Fonda
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Western Christian vs Spencer
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Western Christian, Hull vs Spencer
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Storm Lake vs Cherokee, Washington
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Newton vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Newton vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Interstate Truro vs Woodward-Granger
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Norwalk vs Perry
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Interstate Truro vs Woodward-Granger
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Pella vs Fairfield
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Pella vs Fairfield
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Norwalk vs Perry
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy vs Waterloo, East
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Dubuque, Hempstead vs Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, West vs Dubuque, Senior
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, City High vs Wahlert, Dubuque
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs Linn-Mar, Marion
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Dubuque, Senior vs Iowa City, West
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Cedar Falls vs Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington vs Waterloo, West
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Dubuque, Hempstead vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Waterloo, West vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Dubuque, Hempstead vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Waterloo, West vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson vs Cedar Falls
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Waterloo, West vs Cedar Rapids, Washington
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Linn-Mar, Marion vs Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, East vs Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids vs Dubuque, Hempstead
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Wahlert, Dubuque vs Iowa City, City High
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Algona vs St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden vs Clarion-Goldfield
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Webster City vs Clear Lake
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Hampton-Dumont vs Humboldt
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden vs Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Hampton-Dumont vs Humboldt
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Algona vs St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Webster City vs Clear Lake
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
North Iowa vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
North Iowa vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Twin Cedars vs HLV, Victor
Preview12/10/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Orient-Macksburg vs Lamoni
Preview12/10/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Twin Cedars, Bussey vs HLV, Victor
Preview12/10/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Orient-Macksburg vs Lamoni
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Murray vs Ankeny Christian Academy
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Bowling
Lamoni vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Melcher-Dallas vs Diagonal
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Moravia vs Twin Cedars, Bussey
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove vs Seymour
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove vs Seymour
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Lamoni vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Melcher-Dallas vs Diagonal
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Murray vs Ankeny Christian Academy
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Grand View Christian vs Eddyville-Blakesburg
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Moravia vs Twin Cedars
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Grand View Christian vs Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Lamoni vs Iowa Christian Academy
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Davenport, Central vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Muscatine vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Bowling
North Scott, Eldridge vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Pleasant Valley vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Muscatine vs Davenport, North
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
North Scott, Eldridge vs Pleasant Valley
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Davenport, West vs Assumption, Davenport
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Pleasant Valley vs North Scott, Eldridge
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Clinton vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Muscatine vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Bettendorf vs Burlington
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Clinton vs Davenport, Central
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Davenport, West vs Davenport, Assumption
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Davenport, Central vs Clinton
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Burlington vs Bettendorf
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Davenport, North vs Muscatine
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Bishop Heelan, SC vs Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Preview12/10/18 7:00PMMap
Boys Bowling
Sioux City, North vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Sioux City, West vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Sioux City, North vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Sioux City, West vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Sioux City, North vs Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Sioux City, West vs Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, East vs Bishop Heelan, SC
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, North vs Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, West vs Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Crestwood vs Waukon
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Oelwein vs Decorah
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Waverly-Shell Rock vs New Hampton
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Waverly-Shell Rock vs New Hampton
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Waukon vs Crestwood
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Decorah vs Oelwein
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Martensdale-St Marys vs Grand View Christian
Preview12/10/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Wayne vs Moulton-Udell
Preview12/10/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Central Decatur, Leon vs Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr
Preview12/11/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Bedford vs Nodaway Valley
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Pleasantville vs West Central Valley, Stuart
Preview12/11/18 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Pleasantville vs West Central Valley, Stuart
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lenox vs Southwest Valley
Preview12/11/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
East Union vs Wayne, Corydon
Preview12/11/18 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Central Decatur, Leon vs Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
East Union vs Wayne
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Lenox vs Southwest Valley
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Martensdale-St Marys vs Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Preview12/10/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Wayne, Corydon vs Moulton-Udell
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Bedford vs Nodaway Valley
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Bowling
Nodaway Valley vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Nodaway Valley vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes vs Ballard
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
A-D-M, Adel vs Carlisle
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes vs Ballard
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Boone vs Grinnell
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Boone vs Grinnell
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
A-D-M, Adel vs Carlisle
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar vs Indianola
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Coon Rapids-Bayard vs A-D-M, Adel
Preview12/10/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Coon Rapids-Bayard vs Woodbine
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Paton-Churdan vs West Harrison
Preview12/11/18 5:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
CAM, Anita vs Exira-EHK
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Coon Rapids-Bayard vs Woodbine
Preview12/11/18 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
CAM, Anita vs Exira-EHK
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Boyer Valley vs Glidden-Ralston
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Paton-Churdan vs West Harrison, Mondamin
Preview12/11/18 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Boyer Valley vs Glidden-Ralston
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Pekin vs Cardinal, Eldon
Preview12/10/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Pekin vs Cardinal, Eldon
Preview12/10/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Louisa-Muscatine vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Highland, Riverside vs Winfield-Mt Union
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Iowa Mennonite School, Kalona vs Wapello
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Louisa-Muscatine vs Mediapolis
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Lone Tree vs Pekin
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lone Tree vs Pekin
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Highland, Riverside vs Winfield-Mt Union
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Iowa Mennonite School, Kalona vs Wapello
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Louisa-Muscatine vs Mediapolis
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
New London vs Burlington Notre Dame
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Central Lee, Donnellson vs West Burlington
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Danville vs Waco
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Holy Trinity Catholic vs Van Buren, Keosauqua
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
New London vs Notre Dame, Burlington
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison vs Van Buren Community/Harmony
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Central Lee, Donnellson vs West Burlington
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Danville vs WACO, Wayland
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Okoboji vs Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Okoboji, Milford vs Graettinger-Terril
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Okoboji, Milford vs Ruthven-Ayrshire
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Boyden-Hull vs West Lyon
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
George-Little Rock vs Sheldon
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
MOC-Floyd Valley vs Rock Valley
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
MOC-Floyd Valley vs Rock Valley
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
George-Little Rock vs Sheldon
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Sioux Center vs Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Sibley-Ocheyedan vs Okoboji
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Sibley-Ocheyedan vs Okoboji, Milford
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Sioux Center vs Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Boyden-Hull vs West Lyon, Inwood
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Clarke, Osceola vs Bedford
Preview12/10/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Clarke, Osceola vs Bedford
Preview12/10/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Bowling
Centerville vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Centerville vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Chariton vs Centerville
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Davis County, Bloomfield vs Knoxville
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Clarke, Osceola vs Albia
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Davis County, Bloomfield vs Knoxville
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Clarke, Osceola vs Albia
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Chariton vs Centerville
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Midland, Wyoming vs Tipton
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Springville vs West Central, Maynard
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Midland, Wyoming vs Tipton
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Springville vs West Central, Maynard
Preview12/10/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Marquette Catholic, Bellevue vs Lisbon
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
East Buchanan vs Maquoketa Valley, Delhi
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
North Linn vs Starmont
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
North Linn vs Starmont
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Central City vs Alburnett
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Calamus-Wheatland vs Easton Valley
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Prince Of Peace Prep, Clinton vs Cedar Valley Christian
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Springville vs Edgewood-Colesburg
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
East Buchanan vs Maquoketa Valley
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Springville vs Edgewood-Colesburg
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Marquette Catholic, Bellevue vs Lisbon
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Central City vs Alburnett
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Calamus-Wheatland vs Easton Valley
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Prince Of Peace Prep vs Cedar Valley Christian
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
South Central Calhoun vs Southeast Valley
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Emmetsburg vs West Hancock, Britt
Preview12/10/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Alta/Aurelia vs Kingsley-Pierson
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Alta/Aurelia vs Kingsley-Pierson
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Emmetsburg vs West Hancock
Preview12/10/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
South Central Calhoun vs Southeast Valley
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Pocahontas Area vs East Sac County
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Manson-NW Webster vs Southeast Valley
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
St. Mary, Storm Lake vs Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Pocahontas Area vs East Sac County
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Manson Northwest Webster vs Southeast Valley
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Storm Lake vs Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
North Fayette Valley vs Central Elkader
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Postville vs South Winneshiek, Calmar
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Kee, Lansing vs Turkey Valley, Jackson Jct.
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
West Central, Maynard vs MFL-Mar-Mac
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Kee, Lansing vs Turkey Valley
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
North Fayette Valley vs Central Elkader
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
West Central, Maynard vs MFL-Mar-Mac
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg vs Sumner-Fredricksburg
Preview12/11/18 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Postville vs South Winneshiek
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Clay Central-Everly vs South O'Brien
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
MMCRU vs Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Harris-Lake Park vs Trinity Christian, Hull
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
MMCRU vs Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
West Sioux, Hawarden vs St. Mary's, Remsen
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Unity Christian vs Akron-Westfield
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Clay Central-Everly vs South O'Brien
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Harris-Lake Park vs Trinity Christian, Hull
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Hinton vs LeMars Gehlen Catholic
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
West Sioux, Hawarden vs St. Mary's, Remsen
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Unity Christian, Orange City vs Akron-Westfield
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Hinton vs Gehlen Catholic, LeMars
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Earlham vs ACGC
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Des Moines Christian vs Madrid
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Van Meter vs Panorama
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Earlham vs ACGC
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Des Moines Christian vs Madrid
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Woodward Academy vs Ogden
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Van Meter vs Panorama, Panora
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
AHSTW vs Underwood
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Audubon vs Treynor
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Missouri Valley vs Logan-Magnolia
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
AHSTW, Avoca vs Underwood
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
IKM-Manning vs Riverside, Oakland
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
IKM-Manning vs Riverside, Oakland
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Audubon vs Treynor
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Missouri Valley vs Logan-Magnolia
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Westwood, Sloan vs Lawton-Bronson
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
OA-BCIG vs River Valley
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Woodbury Central vs Maple Valley-Anthon Oto
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Ridge View vs West Monona
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Woodbury Central vs MVAOCOU
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Westwood, Sloan vs Lawton-Bronson
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Ridge View vs West Monona, Onawa
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
OA-BCIG vs River Valley, Correctionville
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Siouxland Christian vs Kingsley-Pierson
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Mason City vs Urbandale
Preview12/10/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Mason City vs Urbandale
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Mason City vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Marshalltown vs Dowling Catholic
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Fort Dodge vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Southeast Polk vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Valley, West Des Moines vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Waukee vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Fort Dodge vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Southeast Polk vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Valley, West Des Moines vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Waukee vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Southeast Polk vs Ankeny
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Southeast Polk vs Ankeny
Preview12/11/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Centennial vs Des Moines, Roosevelt
Preview12/11/18 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Ankeny Centennial vs Des Moines, Roosevelt
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Bowling
Ankeny vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Dowling Catholic vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Johnston vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Urbandale vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Ankeny vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Dowling Catholic vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Johnston vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Urbandale vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
West Delaware, Manchester vs Beckman, Dyersville
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Central Clinton, DeWitt vs Solon
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Maquoketa vs Mount Vernon
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Solon vs Central DeWitt
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Maquoketa vs Mount Vernon
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville vs West Delaware, Manchester
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Anamosa vs Monticello
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Epworth, West Dub vs Iowa City, Liberty
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Williamsburg vs Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Williamsburg vs Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Preview12/10/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Williamsburg vs Benton
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
South Tama vs Center Point-Urbana
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Independence vs Clear Creek-Amana
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Vinton-Shellsburg vs Marion
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Benton Community vs Williamsburg
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Center Point-Urbana vs South Tama County, Tama
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Clear Creek-Amana vs Independence
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Aplington-Parkersburg vs Dike-New Hartford
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Union Community, LaPorte City vs Columbus Cath, Waterloo
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Denver vs Jesup
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Aplington-Parkersburg vs Dike-New Hartford
Preview12/11/18 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Hudson vs Wapsie Valley
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Denver vs Jesup
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Union, LaPorte City vs Columbus Cath, Waterloo
Preview12/11/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Hudson vs Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
Preview12/11/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Bowling
Sumner-Fredricksburg vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Sumner-Fredricksburg vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
BCLUW, Conrad vs AGWSR, Ackley
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
South Hardin, Eldora vs East Marshall
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Grundy Center vs West Marshall
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
South Hardin, Eldora vs East Marshall
Preview12/11/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Marshall, State Center vs Grundy Center
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
BCLUW, Conrad vs AGWSR, Ackley
Preview12/11/18 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Lake Mills vs Central Springs
Preview12/10/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Eagle Grove vs Humboldt
Preview12/10/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Eagle Grove vs Humboldt
Preview12/10/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura vs Bishop Garrigan, Algona
Preview12/10/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura vs Bishop Garrigan, Algona
Preview12/10/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lake Mills vs Central Springs
Preview12/10/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Forest City vs Northwood-Kensett
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Forest City vs Northwood-Kensett
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
North Union vs Belmond-Klemme
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Eagle Grove vs Lake Mills
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
North Iowa, Buffalo Center vs West Hancock
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
North Union vs Belmond-Klemme
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Eagle Grove vs Lake Mills
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
North Iowa, Buffalo Center vs West Hancock, Britt
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Nashua-Plainfield vs Saint Ansgar
Preview12/10/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Nashua-Plainfield vs Saint Ansgar
Preview12/10/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
West Fork vs Central Springs
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Rockford vs Newman Catholic, MC
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
North Butler vs Osage
Preview12/11/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Rockford vs Newman Catholic, MC
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
North Butler vs Osage
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
West Fork, Sheffield vs Central Springs
Preview12/11/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Janesville vs Wapsie Valley
Preview12/10/18 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Tripoli vs Clarksville
Preview12/11/18 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Dunkerton vs Waterloo Christian School
Preview12/11/18 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Janesville vs Riceville
Preview12/11/18 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Tripoli vs Clarksville
Preview12/11/18 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Janesville vs Riceville
Preview12/11/18 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Dunkerton vs Waterloo Christian School
Preview12/11/18 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Colo-Nesco vs Clarksville
Preview12/10/18 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Colo-Nesco vs Clarksville
Preview12/10/18 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
North Tama vs Baxter
Preview12/11/18 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
GMG, Garwin vs Meskwaki Settlement School
Preview12/11/18 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
GMG, Garwin vs Meskwaki Settlement School
Preview12/11/18 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
North Tama, Traer vs Baxter
Preview12/11/18 8:00PMMap
Boys Bowling
Bellevue vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Camanche vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Cascade, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Bellevue vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Camanche vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Cascade, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Camanche vs Northeast, Goose Lake
Preview12/11/18 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
North Cedar, Stanwood vs Cascade, Western Dub
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
North Cedar, Stanwood vs Cascade, Western Dub
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Camanche vs Northeast, Goose Lake
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Davis County, Bloomfield vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Bettendorf vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Burlington vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Davenport, Central vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Durant vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Louisa-Muscatine vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Clinton vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Muscatine vs .
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Muscatine vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
North Scott, Eldridge vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Pleasant Valley vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Davis County, Bloomfield vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty vs Epworth, West Dub
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty vs Iowa City, City High
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Sigourney vs Washington
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Keota vs Belle Plaine
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Sigourney vs Iowa Valley
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Tri-County, Thornburg vs English Valleys
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Keota vs Belle Plaine
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Sigourney vs Iowa Valley, Marengo
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Belle Plaine vs Don Bosco, Gilbertville
Preview12/10/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Belle Plaine vs Don Bosco, Gilbertville
Preview12/10/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
BGM, Brooklyn vs Lynnville-Sully
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
North Mahaska vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Montezuma vs HLV, Victor
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
HLV, Victor vs Montezuma
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
North Mahaska, New Sharon vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
BGM, Brooklyn vs Lynnville-Sully
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Washington vs Oskaloosa
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Bowling
MMCRU vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Bowling
MMCRU vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Basketball
West Liberty vs Durant
Preview12/10/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Durant vs .
Preview12/10/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Tipton vs West Liberty
Preview12/11/18 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
West Branch vs Wilton
Preview12/11/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Durant vs Regina, Iowa City
Preview12/11/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Branch vs Wilton
Preview12/11/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Durant vs Regina, Iowa City
Preview12/11/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Tipton vs West Liberty
Preview12/11/18 Map