1A
Boys Bowling
12/12/18
Rush Werks               0
Sergeant Bluff-Lut              0
         
2A
Boys Bowling
12/12/18
Rush Werks               0
Sioux City, East              0
         
1A
Girls Bowling
12/12/18
Rush Werks               0
Sergeant Bluff-Lut              0
         
2A
Girls Bowling
12/12/18
Rush Werks               0
Sioux City, East              0
         



There are no vidoes available


Schools can upload stories, pull from news sources, or RM editor can write stories


Live Scores

TeamsGame DateResultsBox Score
TeamsGame DateResultsBox Score
Girls Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson @ Alta/Aurelia
12/10/18 L 66-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Tipton @ Midland, Wyoming
12/10/18 L 47-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire @ Okoboji
12/10/18 W 51-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Washington @ Sigourney
12/10/18 W 31-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Southeast Valley @ South Central Calhoun
12/10/18 W 54-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mid-Prairie, Wellman @ Williamsburg
12/10/18 L 46-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Don Bosco, Gilbertville @ Belle Plaine
12/10/18 6:00PMW 53-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bedford @ Clarke, Osceola
12/10/18 6:00PMW 51-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lamoni @ Orient-Macksburg
12/10/18 6:00PML 49-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon @ Pekin
12/10/18 6:00PMW 72-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Central, Maynard @ Springville
12/10/18 6:00PMW 69-19BoxScore
Girls Basketball
HLV, Victor @ Twin Cedars
12/10/18 6:00PML 30-23BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Humboldt @ Eagle Grove
12/10/18 6:15PML 51-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Hancock @ Emmetsburg
12/10/18 6:15PML 49-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bishop Garrigan, Algona @ Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
12/10/18 6:15PMW 34-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central Springs @ Lake Mills
12/10/18 6:15PMW 29-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Grand View Christian @ Martensdale-St Marys
12/10/18 6:15PMW 56-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Urbandale @ Mason City
12/10/18 6:15PMW 80-72BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Saint Ansgar @ Nashua-Plainfield
12/10/18 6:15PML 59-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Moulton-Udell @ Wayne
12/10/18 6:15PMW 54-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clarksville @ Colo-Nesco
12/10/18 6:30PML 51-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll @ Bishop Heelan, SC
12/10/18 7:00PMW 62-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
A-D-M, Adel @ Coon Rapids-Bayard
12/10/18 7:30PML 70-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Wapsie Valley @ Janesville
12/10/18 8:00PML 49-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Carlisle @ A-D-M, Adel
12/11/18 W 67-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Underwood @ AHSTW
12/11/18 W 63-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge @ Algona
12/11/18 W 57-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Treynor @ Audubon
12/11/18 L 56-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lynnville-Sully @ BGM, Brooklyn
12/11/18 L 52-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Grinnell @ Boone
12/11/18 L 72-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Lyon @ Boyden-Hull
12/11/18 L 56-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bettendorf @ Burlington
12/11/18 L 68-20BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bettendorf @ Burlington
12/11/18 L 68-20BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cedar Falls @ Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
12/11/18 L 61-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waterloo, East @ Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
12/11/18 W 67-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Solon @ Central Clinton, DeWitt
12/11/18 W 71-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Centerville @ Chariton
12/11/18 L 58-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Albia @ Clarke, Osceola
12/11/18 W 57-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South O'Brien @ Clay Central-Everly
12/11/18 L 67-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Davenport, Central @ Clinton
12/11/18 W 65-54BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waukon @ Crestwood
12/11/18 L 42-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ballard @ Dallas Center-Grimes
12/11/18 L 65-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Davenport, Assumption @ Davenport, West
12/11/18 L 76-6BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Knoxville @ Davis County, Bloomfield
12/11/18 L 63-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Madrid @ Des Moines Christian
12/11/18 W 54-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids @ Dubuque, Hempstead
12/11/18 L 60-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Regina, Iowa City @ Durant
12/11/18 L 64-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
ACGC @ Earlham
12/11/18 W 64-56BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Northwood-Kensett @ Forest City
12/11/18 W 55-15BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Northwood-Kensett @ Forest City
12/11/18 W 55-15BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sheldon @ George-Little Rock
12/11/18 W 60-52BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Eddyville-Blakesburg @ Grand View Christian
12/11/18 W 46-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Humboldt @ Hampton-Dumont
12/11/18 W 65-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull @ Harris-Lake Park
12/11/18 W 37-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
LeMars Gehlen Catholic @ Hinton
12/11/18 L 78-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Riverside, Oakland @ IKM-Manning
12/11/18 W 59-12BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clear Creek-Amana @ Independence
12/11/18 L 67-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Epworth, West Dub @ Iowa City, Liberty
12/11/18 L 64-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dubuque, Senior @ Iowa City, West
12/11/18 W 51-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clarion-Goldfield @ Iowa Falls-Alden
12/11/18 W 59-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Turkey Valley @ Kee, Lansing
12/11/18 W 38-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Belle Plaine @ Keota
12/11/18 L 39-18BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Estherville Lincoln Central @ LeMars
12/11/18 W 66-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Prairie, Cedar Rapids @ Linn-Mar, Marion
12/11/18 L 52-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Southeast Valley @ Manson-NW Webster
12/11/18 W 56-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mount Vernon @ Maquoketa
12/11/18 L 43-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Logan-Magnolia @ Missouri Valley
12/11/18 L 54-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn @ MMCRU
12/11/18 W 73-23BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Boyden-Hull @ MOC-Floyd Valley
12/11/18 L 54-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Rock Valley @ MOC-Floyd Valley
12/11/18 L 47-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
HLV, Victor @ Montezuma
12/11/18 W 55-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Seymour @ Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
12/11/18 L 71-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Seymour @ Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
12/11/18 L 71-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Davenport, North @ Muscatine
12/11/18 L 49-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cascade, Western Dub @ North Cedar, Stanwood
12/11/18 L 68-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central Elkader @ North Fayette Valley
12/11/18 W 58-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Colfax-Mingo @ North Mahaska
12/11/18 W 63-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Pleasant Valley @ North Scott, Eldridge
12/11/18 L 42-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Perry @ Norwalk
12/11/18 W 57-22BoxScore
Girls Basketball
River Valley @ OA-BCIG
12/11/18 W 70-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Decorah @ Oelwein
12/11/18 W 44-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fairfield @ Pella
12/11/18 W 54-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
East Sac County @ Pocahontas Area
12/11/18 W 52-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South Winneshiek @ Postville
12/11/18 L 64-10BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Monona @ Ridge View
12/11/18 L 65-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Okoboji @ Sibley-Ocheyedan
12/11/18 L 71-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa Valley @ Sigourney
12/11/18 W 46-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids @ Sioux Center
12/11/18 L 58-57BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln @ Sioux City, North
12/11/18 L 70-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson @ Sioux City, West
12/11/18 W 55-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson @ Siouxland Christian
12/11/18 L 61-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson @ Siouxland Christian
12/11/18 L 61-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Center Point-Urbana @ South Tama
12/11/18 L 58-20BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids @ St. Mary, Storm Lake
12/11/18 L 43-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cherokee, Washington @ Storm Lake
12/11/18 L 82-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Akron-Westfield @ Unity Christian
12/11/18 W 74-60BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Panorama @ Van Meter
12/11/18 L 45-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Marion @ Vinton-Shellsburg
12/11/18 L 73-11BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, City High @ Wahlert, Dubuque
12/11/18 L 74-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington @ Waterloo, West
12/11/18 L 63-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
New Hampton @ Waverly-Shell Rock
12/11/18 W 50-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clear Lake @ Webster City
12/11/18 L 60-27BoxScore
Girls Basketball
MFL-Mar-Mac @ West Central, Maynard
12/11/18 L 78-19BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Beckman, Dyersville @ West Delaware, Manchester
12/11/18 L 47-20BoxScore
Girls Basketball
St. Mary's, Remsen @ West Sioux, Hawarden
12/11/18 W 53-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Spencer @ Western Christian
12/11/18 W 50-17BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lawton-Bronson @ Westwood, Sloan
12/11/18 W 71-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Benton @ Williamsburg
12/11/18 W 42-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Maple Valley-Anthon Oto @ Woodbury Central
12/11/18 W 67-14BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Greene County @ PCM, Monroe
12/11/18 6:00AMW 53-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Harrison @ Paton-Churdan
12/11/18 5:00PMW 63-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Glenwood @ Atlantic
12/11/18 6:00PML 67-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Exira-EHK @ CAM, Anita
12/11/18 6:00PMW 64-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Burlington @ Central Lee, Donnellson
12/11/18 6:00PMW 68-62BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Woodbine @ Coon Rapids-Bayard
12/11/18 6:00PML 52-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Harlan @ Creston
12/11/18 6:00PMW 47-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Maquoketa Valley @ East Buchanan
12/11/18 6:00PML 58-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Heartland Christian @ East Mills
12/11/18 6:00PMW 42-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Stanton @ Essex
12/11/18 6:00PML 51-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Winfield-Mt Union @ Highland, Riverside
12/11/18 6:00PMW 54-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Van Buren, Keosauqua @ Holy Trinity Catholic
12/11/18 6:00PML 71-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Woodward-Granger @ Interstate Truro
12/11/18 6:00PML 64-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Wapello @ Iowa Mennonite School, Kalona
12/11/18 6:00PML 47-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Pekin @ Lone Tree
12/11/18 6:00PML 72-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mediapolis @ Louisa-Muscatine
12/11/18 6:00PML 68-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lisbon @ Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
12/11/18 6:00PMW 60-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Twin Cedars @ Moravia
12/11/18 6:00PMW 44-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ankeny Christian Academy @ Murray
12/11/18 6:00PMW 57-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Burlington Notre Dame @ New London
12/11/18 6:00PML 76-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Starmont @ North Linn
12/11/18 6:00PMW 82-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Nevada @ North Polk
12/11/18 6:00PMW 60-19BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Central Valley, Stuart @ Pleasantville
12/11/18 6:00PMW 52-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Denison-Schleswig @ Red Oak
12/11/18 6:00PML 37-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Gilbert @ Roland-Story
12/11/18 6:00PML 58-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fremont-Mills @ Sidney
12/11/18 6:00PMW 62-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Saydel @ South Hamilton
12/11/18 6:00PMW 56-23BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Edgewood-Colesburg @ Springville
12/11/18 6:00PMW 61-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Wilton @ West Branch
12/11/18 6:00PMW 40-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Roosevelt @ Ankeny Centennial
12/11/18 6:15PMW 57-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dike-New Hartford @ Aplington-Parkersburg
12/11/18 6:15PMW 50-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley @ BCLUW, Conrad
12/11/18 6:15PML 53-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Nodaway Valley @ Bedford
12/11/18 6:15PML 61-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr @ Central Decatur, Leon
12/11/18 6:15PMW 75-17BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Jesup @ Denver
12/11/18 6:15PMW 70-62BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ames @ Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
12/11/18 6:15PML 70-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Johnston @ Des Moines, East
12/11/18 6:15PML 55-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Valley, WDM @ Des Moines, North
12/11/18 6:15PML 75-20BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lake Mills @ Eagle Grove
12/11/18 6:15PML 61-20BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Wayne @ East Union
12/11/18 6:15PML 58-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Marshall @ Grundy Center
12/11/18 6:15PMW 54-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Wapsie Valley @ Hudson
12/11/18 6:15PMW 35-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Southwest Valley @ Lenox
12/11/18 6:15PML 56-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Osage @ North Butler
12/11/18 6:15PML 61-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Hancock @ North Iowa, Buffalo Center
12/11/18 6:15PML 87-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Belmond-Klemme @ North Union
12/11/18 6:15PMW 70-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waukee @ Ottumwa
12/11/18 6:15PML 68-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Newman Catholic, MC @ Rockford
12/11/18 6:15PML 43-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
East Marshall @ South Hardin, Eldora
12/11/18 6:15PML 42-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ankeny @ Southeast Polk
12/11/18 6:15PMW 71-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Columbus Cath, Waterloo @ Union Community, LaPorte City
12/11/18 6:15PMW 41-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central Springs @ West Fork
12/11/18 6:15PMW 56-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake @ Camanche
12/11/18 6:30PMW 45-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waterloo Christian School @ Dunkerton
12/11/18 6:30PMW 49-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Meskwaki Settlement School @ GMG, Garwin
12/11/18 6:30PML 46-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Riceville @ Janesville
12/11/18 6:30PMW 68-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Baxter @ North Tama
12/11/18 6:30PML 38-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Liberty @ Tipton
12/11/18 6:30PMW 44-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clarksville @ Tripoli
12/11/18 6:30PML 58-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
St. Albert, Council Bluffs @ Clarinda
12/11/18 7:30PML 63-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Shenandoah @ Lewis Central
12/11/18 7:30PMW 47-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson @ Alta/Aurelia
12/10/18 W 65-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola @ Clarinda Academy
12/10/18 W 69-66BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola @ Clarinda Academy
12/10/18 W 69-66BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Urbandale @ Mason City
12/10/18 L 71-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tipton @ Midland, Wyoming
12/10/18 L 64-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Graettinger-Terril @ Okoboji, Milford
12/10/18 W 58-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Graettinger-Terril @ Okoboji, Milford
12/10/18 W 58-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lamoni @ Orient-Macksburg
12/10/18 L 61-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lamoni @ Orient-Macksburg
12/10/18 L 61-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southeast Valley @ South Central Calhoun
12/10/18 W 60-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Central, Maynard @ Springville
12/10/18 W 74-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Moulton-Udell @ Wayne, Corydon
12/10/18 W 59-21BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Moulton-Udell @ Wayne, Corydon
12/10/18 W 59-21BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Durant @ West Liberty
12/10/18 L 73-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Don Bosco, Gilbertville @ Belle Plaine
12/10/18 7:30PML 58-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Bedford @ Clarke, Osceola
12/10/18 7:30PML 77-68BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Humboldt @ Eagle Grove
12/10/18 7:30PML 80-15BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Bishop Garrigan, Algona @ Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
12/10/18 7:30PMW 68-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Springs @ Lake Mills
12/10/18 7:30PMW 69-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Springs @ Lake Mills
12/10/18 7:30PMW 69-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove @ Martensdale-St Marys
12/10/18 7:30PMW 62-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove @ Martensdale-St Marys
12/10/18 7:30PMW 62-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Saint Ansgar @ Nashua-Plainfield
12/10/18 7:30PML 53-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon @ Pekin
12/10/18 7:30PMW 67-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
HLV, Victor @ Twin Cedars, Bussey
12/10/18 7:30PML 44-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
HLV, Victor @ Twin Cedars, Bussey
12/10/18 7:30PML 44-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mid-Prairie, Wellman @ Williamsburg
12/10/18 7:30PML 63-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Hancock, Britt @ Emmetsburg
12/10/18 7:45PMW 53-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarksville @ Colo-Nesco
12/10/18 8:00PML 57-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Carlisle @ A-D-M, Adel
12/11/18 W 66-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Underwood @ AHSTW, Avoca
12/11/18 W 60-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge @ Algona
12/11/18 W 68-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge @ Algona
12/11/18 W 68-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Monticello @ Anamosa
12/11/18 W 45-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Monticello @ Anamosa
12/11/18 W 45-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Treynor @ Audubon
12/11/18 L 70-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Delaware, Manchester @ Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
12/11/18 W 47-20BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Delaware, Manchester @ Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
12/11/18 W 47-20BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Nodaway Valley @ Bedford
12/11/18 L 69-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Nodaway Valley @ Bedford
12/11/18 L 69-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Williamsburg @ Benton Community
12/11/18 W 74-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Burlington @ Bettendorf
12/11/18 W 75-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lynnville-Sully @ BGM, Brooklyn
12/11/18 L 72-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lynnville-Sully @ BGM, Brooklyn
12/11/18 L 72-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Indianola @ Bondurant-Farrar
12/11/18 L 73-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Indianola @ Bondurant-Farrar
12/11/18 L 73-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Grinnell @ Boone
12/11/18 W 65-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Lyon, Inwood @ Boyden-Hull
12/11/18 W 74-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Lyon, Inwood @ Boyden-Hull
12/11/18 W 74-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Glidden-Ralston @ Boyer Valley
12/11/18 W 56-18BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Glidden-Ralston @ Boyer Valley
12/11/18 W 56-18BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake @ Camanche
12/11/18 W 71-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake @ Camanche
12/11/18 W 71-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson @ Cedar Falls
12/11/18 W 61-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson @ Cedar Falls
12/11/18 W 61-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, West @ Cedar Rapids, Washington
12/11/18 L 69-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, West @ Cedar Rapids, Washington
12/11/18 L 69-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Tama County, Tama @ Center Point-Urbana
12/11/18 W 71-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Tama County, Tama @ Center Point-Urbana
12/11/18 W 71-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Alburnett @ Central City
12/11/18 W 65-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Burlington @ Central Lee, Donnellson
12/11/18 L 69-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Burlington @ Central Lee, Donnellson
12/11/18 L 69-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Centerville @ Chariton
12/11/18 W 51-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Albia @ Clarke, Osceola
12/11/18 L 69-59BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South O'Brien @ Clay Central-Everly
12/11/18 L 76-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Independence @ Clear Creek-Amana
12/11/18 W 69-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Independence @ Clear Creek-Amana
12/11/18 W 69-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ballard @ Dallas Center-Grimes
12/11/18 L 57-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
WACO, Wayland @ Danville
12/11/18 W 66-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
WACO, Wayland @ Danville
12/11/18 W 66-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clinton @ Davenport, Central
12/11/18 W 67-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Muscatine @ Davenport, North
12/11/18 W 52-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Muscatine @ Davenport, North
12/11/18 W 52-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Assumption, Davenport @ Davenport, West
12/11/18 L 59-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Assumption, Davenport @ Davenport, West
12/11/18 L 59-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Knoxville @ Davis County, Bloomfield
12/11/18 L 58-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Oelwein @ Decorah
12/11/18 L 57-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Oelwein @ Decorah
12/11/18 L 57-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Jesup @ Denver
12/11/18 W 54-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Madrid @ Des Moines Christian
12/11/18 W 65-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Johnston @ Des Moines, East
12/11/18 L 86-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Fort Dodge @ DSM, Hoover
12/11/18 W 40-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Fort Dodge @ DSM, Hoover
12/11/18 W 40-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, West @ Dubuque, Senior
12/11/18 L 53-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
ACGC @ Earlham
12/11/18 W 68-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Maquoketa Valley, Delhi @ East Buchanan
12/11/18 L 47-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty @ Epworth, West Dub
12/11/18 L 61-59BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty @ Epworth, West Dub
12/11/18 L 61-59BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Northwood-Kensett @ Forest City
12/11/18 W 70-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Northwood-Kensett @ Forest City
12/11/18 W 70-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sheldon @ George-Little Rock
12/11/18 W 55-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont @ Grand View Christian
12/11/18 W 89-67BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Humboldt @ Hampton-Dumont
12/11/18 L 60-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull @ Harris-Lake Park
12/11/18 L 57-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull @ Harris-Lake Park
12/11/18 L 57-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Winfield-Mt Union @ Highland, Riverside
12/11/18 W 57-18BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars @ Hinton
12/11/18 L 57-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Montezuma @ HLV, Victor
12/11/18 L 68-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Van Buren Community/Harmony @ Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison
12/11/18 L 61-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Riverside, Oakland @ IKM-Manning
12/11/18 W 70-22BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wahlert, Dubuque @ Iowa City, City High
12/11/18 L 56-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows @ Iowa Falls-Alden
12/11/18 W 69-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wapello @ Iowa Mennonite School, Kalona
12/11/18 W 37-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wapello @ Iowa Mennonite School, Kalona
12/11/18 W 37-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Turkey Valley, Jackson Jct. @ Kee, Lansing
12/11/18 L 65-21BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Belle Plaine @ Keota
12/11/18 W 63-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Belle Plaine @ Keota
12/11/18 W 63-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Estherville Lincoln Central @ LeMars
12/11/18 W 62-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pekin @ Lone Tree
12/11/18 L 67-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mediapolis @ Louisa-Muscatine
12/11/18 W 62-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mediapolis @ Louisa-Muscatine
12/11/18 W 62-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southeast Valley @ Manson Northwest Webster
12/11/18 L 63-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mount Vernon @ Maquoketa
12/11/18 W 51-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lisbon @ Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
12/11/18 W 46-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dowling Catholic @ Marshalltown
12/11/18 W 43-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Diagonal @ Melcher-Dallas
12/11/18 W 75-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Diagonal @ Melcher-Dallas
12/11/18 W 75-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Logan-Magnolia @ Missouri Valley
12/11/18 L 46-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn @ MMCRU
12/11/18 W 49-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn @ MMCRU
12/11/18 W 49-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Rock Valley @ MOC-Floyd Valley
12/11/18 L 54-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Rock Valley @ MOC-Floyd Valley
12/11/18 L 54-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Twin Cedars, Bussey @ Moravia
12/11/18 W 51-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Twin Cedars, Bussey @ Moravia
12/11/18 W 51-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Notre Dame, Burlington @ New London
12/11/18 W 75-67BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Osage @ North Butler
12/11/18 L 70-22BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cascade, Western Dub @ North Cedar, Stanwood
12/11/18 L 67-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Elkader @ North Fayette Valley
12/11/18 W 56-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Hancock, Britt @ North Iowa, Buffalo Center
12/11/18 L 75-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Hancock, Britt @ North Iowa, Buffalo Center
12/11/18 L 75-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Starmont @ North Linn
12/11/18 W 107-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Colfax-Mingo @ North Mahaska, New Sharon
12/11/18 W 64-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Colfax-Mingo @ North Mahaska, New Sharon
12/11/18 W 64-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Belmond-Klemme @ North Union
12/11/18 L 46-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Perry @ Norwalk
12/11/18 W 97-21BoxScore
Boys Basketball
River Valley, Correctionville @ OA-BCIG
12/11/18 W 62-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
River Valley, Correctionville @ OA-BCIG
12/11/18 W 62-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waukee @ Ottumwa
12/11/18 L 66-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waukee @ Ottumwa
12/11/18 L 66-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Fairfield @ Pella
12/11/18 W 50-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Scott, Eldridge @ Pleasant Valley
12/11/18 L 50-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Scott, Eldridge @ Pleasant Valley
12/11/18 L 50-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
East Sac County @ Pocahontas Area
12/11/18 W 64-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Winneshiek, Calmar @ Postville
12/11/18 L 58-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Winneshiek, Calmar @ Postville
12/11/18 L 58-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Linn-Mar, Marion @ Prairie, Cedar Rapids
12/11/18 W 59-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Denison-Schleswig @ Red Oak
12/11/18 L 54-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Denison-Schleswig @ Red Oak
12/11/18 L 54-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Monona, Onawa @ Ridge View
12/11/18 W 46-22BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lewis Central @ Shenandoah
12/11/18 L 83-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lewis Central @ Shenandoah
12/11/18 L 83-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Okoboji, Milford @ Sibley-Ocheyedan
12/11/18 W 61-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Valley, Marengo @ Sigourney
12/11/18 W 78-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Valley, Marengo @ Sigourney
12/11/18 W 78-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids @ Sioux Center
12/11/18 W 73-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Bishop Heelan, SC @ Sioux City, East
12/11/18 W 93-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln @ Sioux City, North
12/11/18 L 62-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson @ Siouxland Christian
12/11/18 L 62-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson @ Siouxland Christian
12/11/18 L 62-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central DeWitt @ Solon
12/11/18 L 53-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Newell-Fonda @ Spirit Lake
12/11/18 W 69-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Edgewood-Colesburg @ Springville
12/11/18 W 73-68BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids @ St. Mary's, Storm Lake
12/11/18 L 72-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cherokee, Washington @ Storm Lake
12/11/18 W 101-87BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cherokee, Washington @ Storm Lake
12/11/18 W 101-87BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Liberty @ Tipton
12/11/18 W 58-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
English Valleys @ Tri-County, Thornburg
12/11/18 L 65-59BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Akron-Westfield @ Unity Christian, Orange City
12/11/18 W 69-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Panorama, Panora @ Van Meter
12/11/18 W 67-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Panorama, Panora @ Van Meter
12/11/18 W 67-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Oskaloosa @ Washington
12/11/18 L 74-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy @ Waterloo, East
12/11/18 L 85-84BoxScore
Boys Basketball
New Hampton @ Waverly-Shell Rock
12/11/18 W 60-29BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clear Lake @ Webster City
12/11/18 L 61-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clear Lake @ Webster City
12/11/18 L 61-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wilton @ West Branch
12/11/18 W 68-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MFL-Mar-Mac @ West Central, Maynard
12/11/18 L 82-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Remsen @ West Sioux, Hawarden
12/11/18 W 70-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Remsen @ West Sioux, Hawarden
12/11/18 W 70-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Spencer @ Western Christian, Hull
12/11/18 W 53-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lawton-Bronson @ Westwood, Sloan
12/11/18 W 43-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MVAOCOU @ Woodbury Central
12/11/18 L 63-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ogden @ Woodward Academy
12/11/18 L 68-63BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dubuque, Hempstead @ Xavier, Cedar Rapids
12/11/18 W 68-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Harrison, Mondamin @ Paton-Churdan
12/11/18 6:30PMW 60-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Harrison, Mondamin @ Paton-Churdan
12/11/18 6:30PMW 60-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Woodbine @ Coon Rapids-Bayard
12/11/18 7:00PMW 58-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Griswold @ Clarinda Academy
12/11/18 7:15PMW 62-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Griswold @ Clarinda Academy
12/11/18 7:15PMW 62-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Glenwood @ Atlantic
12/11/18 7:30PMW 85-74BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Exira-EHK @ CAM, Anita
12/11/18 7:30PML 67-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Harlan @ Creston
12/11/18 7:30PML 63-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lake Mills @ Eagle Grove
12/11/18 7:30PML 96-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Heartland Christian @ East Mills
12/11/18 7:30PMW 67-30BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Stanton @ Essex
12/11/18 7:30PML 77-29BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Woodward-Granger @ Interstate Truro
12/11/18 7:30PML 64-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Christian Academy @ Murray
12/11/18 7:30PML 89-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Christian Academy @ Murray
12/11/18 7:30PML 89-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Greene County @ PCM, Monroe
12/11/18 7:30PMW 83-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Newman Catholic, MC @ Rockford
12/11/18 7:30PML 72-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Gilbert @ Roland-Story
12/11/18 7:30PML 82-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Gilbert @ Roland-Story
12/11/18 7:30PML 82-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Fremont-Mills, Tabor @ Sidney
12/11/18 7:30PMW 50-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Saydel @ South Hamilton, Jewell
12/11/18 7:30PMW 73-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Saydel @ South Hamilton, Jewell
12/11/18 7:30PMW 73-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Springs @ West Fork, Sheffield
12/11/18 7:30PMW 74-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Grundy Center @ West Marshall, State Center
12/11/18 7:30PMW 68-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, Roosevelt @ Ankeny Centennial
12/11/18 7:45PMW 66-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dike-New Hartford @ Aplington-Parkersburg
12/11/18 7:45PML 71-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr @ Central Decatur, Leon
12/11/18 7:45PMW 67-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sumner-Fredricksburg @ Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
12/11/18 7:45PML 64-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ames @ Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
12/11/18 7:45PML 65-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Valley, WDM @ Des Moines, North
12/11/18 7:45PML 74-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Regina, Iowa City @ Durant
12/11/18 7:45PML 83-59BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wayne, Corydon @ East Union
12/11/18 7:45PML 45-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank @ Hudson
12/11/18 7:45PML 64-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank @ Hudson
12/11/18 7:45PML 64-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southwest Valley @ Lenox
12/11/18 7:45PML 54-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Central Valley, Stuart @ Pleasantville
12/11/18 7:45PMW 68-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ankeny @ Southeast Polk
12/11/18 7:45PML 67-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Columbus Cath, Waterloo @ Union, LaPorte City
12/11/18 7:45PMW 70-68BoxScore
Boys Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley @ BCLUW, Conrad
12/11/18 8:00PML 66-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waterloo Christian School @ Dunkerton
12/11/18 8:00PMW 99-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Meskwaki Settlement School @ GMG, Garwin
12/11/18 8:00PML 74-64BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Riceville @ Janesville
12/11/18 8:00PMW 80-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Baxter @ North Tama, Traer
12/11/18 8:00PMW 66-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Baxter @ North Tama, Traer
12/11/18 8:00PMW 66-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarksville @ Tripoli
12/11/18 8:00PMW 66-53BoxScore

TeamsPreviewGame DateLocation
TeamsPreviewGame DateLocation
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, North vs Ottumwa
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln vs DSM, Hoover
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, North vs Ottumwa
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, East vs Des Moines, Roosevelt
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, East vs Des Moines, Roosevelt
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln vs Des Moines, Hoover
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Sidney vs Essex
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Heartland Christian vs South Page
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Heartland Christian vs Clarinda Academy
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Sidney vs Essex
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Fremont-Mills vs Stanton
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Fremont-Mills, Tabor vs Stanton
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
St. Albert, Council Bluffs vs Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Preview12/13/18 7:15PMMap
Boys Bowling
Denison-Schleswig vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Harlan vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Denison-Schleswig vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Harlan vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Creston vs Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Red Oak vs Clarinda
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lewis Central vs Harlan
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Glenwood vs Denison-Schleswig
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
St. Albert, Council Bluffs vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
St. Albert, Council Bluffs vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Harlan vs Lewis Central
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Atlantic vs Shenandoah
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Red Oak vs Clarinda
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Creston vs Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Shenandoah vs Atlantic
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Glenwood vs Denison-Schleswig
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Gilbert vs South Hamilton
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Greene County vs Roland-Story
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Nevada vs PCM, Monroe
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Nevada vs PCM, Monroe
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Greene County vs Roland-Story
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Gilbert vs South Hamilton, Jewell
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Bowling
Tripoli vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Tripoli vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Estherville Lincoln Central vs Western Christian
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Storm Lake vs LeMars
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Spencer vs Spirit Lake
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Estherville Lincoln Central vs Western Christian, Hull
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Spencer vs Spirit Lake
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Storm Lake vs LeMars
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Interstate Truro vs Chariton
Preview12/13/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Interstate Truro vs Chariton
Preview12/13/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Pella Christian vs Indianola
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Oskaloosa vs Newton
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Oskaloosa vs Newton
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Pella vs Norwalk
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Pella vs Norwalk
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Pella Christian vs Indianola
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington vs Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Dubuque, Senior vs Dubuque, Hempstead
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Cedar Falls vs Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington vs Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, City High vs Iowa City, Liberty
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Wahlert, Dubuque vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Linn-Mar, Marion vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Wahlert, Dubuque vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Dubuque, Senior vs Dubuque, Hempstead
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Iowa City, West vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Iowa City, West vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Linn-Mar, Marion vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Iowa City, City High vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids vs Cedar Falls
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson vs Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Linn-Mar, Marion vs Iowa City, West
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Wahlert, Dubuque vs Epworth, West Dub
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Xavier, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Linn-Mar, Marion vs Iowa City, West
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Cedar Falls vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Cedar Rapids, Washington vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Dubuque, Senior vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Epworth, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Waterloo, East vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Algona vs Iowa Falls-Alden
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Humboldt vs Clarion-Goldfield
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Webster City vs Hampton-Dumont
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Humboldt vs Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Clear Lake vs St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Webster City vs Hampton-Dumont
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Algona vs Iowa Falls-Alden
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Clear Lake vs St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Forest City vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
North Iowa vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Forest City vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
North Iowa vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Moravia vs East Union
Preview12/13/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Moravia vs East Union
Preview12/13/18 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Melcher-Dallas vs Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr
Preview12/13/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Bowling
Lamoni vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Twin Cedars, Bussey vs Melcher-Dallas
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Moravia vs Seymour
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Orient-Macksburg vs Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Murray vs Moulton-Udell
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Seymour vs Moravia
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Diagonal vs Lamoni
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Orient-Macksburg vs Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Diagonal vs Lamoni
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Bowling
Lamoni vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Twin Cedars vs Melcher-Dallas
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Murray vs Moulton-Udell
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Bowling
Iowa City, City High vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Bettendorf vs North Scott, Eldridge
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Davenport, North vs Clinton
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
North Scott, Eldridge vs Bettendorf
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Burlington vs Davenport, Assumption
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Cedar Falls vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Cedar Rapids, Washington vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Dubuque, Senior vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Epworth, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Waterloo, East vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Xavier, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Davenport, Central vs Muscatine
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Muscatine vs Davenport, Central
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Pleasant Valley vs Davenport, West
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Davenport, North vs Clinton
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Assumption, Davenport vs Burlington
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Davenport, West vs Pleasant Valley
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Sioux City, North vs O'Gorman
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs Sioux City, East
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson vs Bishop Heelan, SC
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson vs Bishop Heelan, SC
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs Sioux City, East
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Oelwein vs Charles City
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Waukon vs Waverly-Shell Rock
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Waukon vs Waverly-Shell Rock
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Oelwein vs Charles City
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Decorah vs New Hampton
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
New Hampton vs Decorah
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Charles City vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Decorah vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Waukon vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Charles City vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Decorah vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Waukon vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Lenox vs Murray
Preview12/13/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lenox vs Murray
Preview12/13/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr vs Melcher-Dallas
Preview12/13/18 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Central Decatur, Leon vs Bedford
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Central Decatur, Leon vs Bedford
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Mount Ayr vs Wayne, Corydon
Preview12/14/18 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Mount Ayr vs Wayne
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Southwest Valley vs Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr
Preview12/14/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Nodaway Valley vs Martensdale-St Marys
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
East Union vs Lenox
Preview12/14/18 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
East Union vs Lenox
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Nodaway Valley vs Martensdale-St Marys
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Southwest Valley vs Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Bowling
Bondurant-Farrar vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Bondurant-Farrar vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Perry vs A-D-M, Adel
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar vs Ballard
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Winterset vs Carroll
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes vs Grinnell
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Saydel vs North Polk
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Boone vs Carlisle
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Saydel vs North Polk
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Perry vs A-D-M, Adel
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar vs Ballard
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Boone vs Carlisle
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Winterset vs Carroll
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes vs Grinnell
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Glidden-Ralston vs ACGC
Preview12/13/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Glidden-Ralston vs ACGC
Preview12/13/18 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Glidden-Ralston vs Coon Rapids-Bayard
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Exira-EHK vs Paton-Churdan
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Woodbine vs AR-WE-VA, Westside
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Woodbine vs Ar-We-Va, Westside
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
West Harrison vs Boyer Valley
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Harrison, Mondamin vs Boyer Valley
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Exira-EHK vs Paton-Churdan
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Glidden-Ralston vs Coon Rapids-Bayard
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Columbus, Columbus Junction vs West Liberty
Preview12/13/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Columbus, Columbus Junction vs West Liberty
Preview12/13/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Highland, Riverside vs Louisa-Muscatine
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Highland, Riverside vs Louisa-Muscatine
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Columbus, Columbus Junction vs Highland, Riverside
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Winfield-Mt Union vs Iowa Mennonite School, Kalona
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Pekin vs Louisa-Muscatine
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Wapello vs Lone Tree
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Mediapolis vs Mount Pleasant
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Columbus, Columbus Junction vs Highland, Riverside
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Pekin vs Louisa-Muscatine
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Winfield-Mt Union vs Iowa Mennonite School, Kalona
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Wapello vs Lone Tree
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon vs Central Lee, Donnellson
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
West Burlington vs Danville
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Waco vs Holy Trinity Catholic
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Van Buren, Keosauqua vs New London
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon vs Central Lee, Donnellson
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Van Buren Community/Harmony vs New London
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
WACO, Wayland vs Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Burlington vs Danville
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids vs Sheldon
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
George-Little Rock vs Okoboji
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
MOC-Floyd Valley vs Sibley-Ocheyedan
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
West Lyon vs Sioux Center
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
George-Little Rock vs Okoboji, Milford
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Boyden-Hull vs Rock Valley
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
West Lyon, Inwood vs Sioux Center
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
MOC-Floyd Valley vs Sibley-Ocheyedan
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids vs Sheldon
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Boyden-Hull vs Rock Valley
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Centerville vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Knoxville vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Centerville vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Knoxville vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Centerville vs Clarke, Osceola
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Knoxville vs Eddyville-Blakesburg
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Albia vs Davis County, Bloomfield
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Centerville vs Clarke, Osceola
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Albia vs Davis County, Bloomfield
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Knoxville vs Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Lisbon vs Calamus-Wheatland
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Easton Valley vs Cedar Valley Christian
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Maquoketa Valley, Delhi vs North Linn
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Edgewood-Colesburg vs East Buchanan
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Springville vs Alburnett
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Lisbon vs Calamus-Wheatland
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Easton Valley vs Cedar Valley Christian
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Midland, Wyoming vs Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Springville vs Alburnett
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Edgewood-Colesburg vs East Buchanan
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Maquoketa Valley vs North Linn
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Midland, Wyoming vs Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Bowling
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire vs East Sac County
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Emmetsburg vs South Central Calhoun
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Newell-Fonda vs Manson-NW Webster
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids vs Pocahontas Area
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
St. Mary, Storm Lake vs Southeast Valley
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids vs Pocahontas Area
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Ruthven-Ayrshire vs East Sac County
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Graettinger-Terril vs East Sac County
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Emmetsburg vs South Central Calhoun
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Newell-Fonda vs Manson Northwest Webster
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Storm Lake vs Southeast Valley
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Alta/Aurelia vs West Bend-Mallard
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Alta/Aurelia vs West Bend-Mallard
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg vs MFL-Mar-Mac
Preview12/13/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg vs MFL-Mar-Mac
Preview12/13/18 Map
Boys Bowling
North Fayette Valley vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
South Winneshiek, Calmar vs West Central, Maynard
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
South Winneshiek vs West Central, Maynard
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Kee, Lansing vs Central Elkader
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Postville vs North Fayette Valley
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Starmont vs Central City
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Kee, Lansing vs Central Elkader
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Starmont vs Central City
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Postville vs North Fayette Valley
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn vs Hinton
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
South O'Brien vs Unity Christian
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Akron-Westfield vs Clay Central-Everly
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
St. Mary's, Remsen vs Harris-Lake Park
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars vs MMCRU
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Remsen vs Harris-Lake Park
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
South O'Brien vs Unity Christian, Orange City
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull vs West Sioux, Hawarden
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull vs West Sioux, Hawarden
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Akron-Westfield vs Clay Central-Everly
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn vs Hinton
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
LeMars Gehlen Catholic vs MMCRU
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
ACGC vs Panorama
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Des Moines Christian vs Pleasantville
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Van Meter vs Earlham
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Ogden vs Woodward-Granger
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
ACGC vs Panorama, Panora
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Des Moines Christian vs Pleasantville
Preview12/14/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ogden vs Woodward-Granger
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
West Central Valley, Stuart vs Madrid
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
West Central Valley, Stuart vs Madrid
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Van Meter vs Earlham
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Woodward Academy vs Interstate Truro
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Missouri Valley vs AHSTW
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola vs Audubon
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Riverside, Oakland vs Logan-Magnolia
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Underwood vs West Monona
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Underwood vs West Monona, Onawa
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Griswold vs East Mills
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Bowling
Tri-Center, Neola vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Treynor vs IKM-Manning
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Riverside, Oakland vs Logan-Magnolia
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Missouri Valley vs AHSTW, Avoca
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola vs Audubon
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Griswold vs East Mills
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Treynor vs IKM-Manning
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
River Valley vs St. Mary, Storm Lake
Preview12/13/18 Map
Boys Basketball
River Valley, Correctionville vs St. Mary's, Storm Lake
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Woodbury Central vs West Sioux, Hawarden
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Siouxland Christian vs Cherokee, Washington
Preview12/13/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Woodbury Central vs West Sioux, Hawarden
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson vs St. Mary's, Remsen
Preview12/13/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Siouxland Christian vs Cherokee, Washington
Preview12/13/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson vs St. Mary's, Remsen
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Lawton-Bronson vs Sioux City, North
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Ridge View vs OA-BCIG
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Ridge View vs OA-BCIG
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Johnston vs Dowling Catholic
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Urbandale vs Ankeny
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Marshalltown vs Fort Dodge
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Marshalltown vs Fort Dodge
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Johnston vs Dowling Catholic
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Urbandale vs Ankeny
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Ankeny Centennial vs Ames
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Southeast Polk vs Mason City
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Waukee vs Valley, WDM
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Centennial vs Ames
Preview12/14/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Southeast Polk vs Mason City
Preview12/14/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Waukee vs Valley, WDM
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Beckman, Dyersville vs Solon
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Central Clinton, DeWitt vs Mount Vernon
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
West Delaware, Manchester vs South Tama
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Maquoketa vs Marion
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Central DeWitt vs Mount Vernon
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Epworth, West Dub vs Wahlert, Dubuque
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Central DeWitt vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Maquoketa vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Marion vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Maquoketa vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Marion vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Marion vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Central DeWitt vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Benton vs Vinton-Shellsburg
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Williamsburg vs Independence
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Marion vs Maquoketa
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Center Point-Urbana vs Clear Creek-Amana
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Independence vs Williamsburg
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Vinton-Shellsburg vs Benton Community
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
South Tama County, Tama vs West Delaware, Manchester
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Clear Creek-Amana vs Center Point-Urbana
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Jesup vs Aplington-Parkersburg
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Columbus Cath, Waterloo vs Sumner-Fredericksburg
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Denver vs South Hardin, Eldora
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Hudson vs Dike-New Hartford
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Columbus Cath, Waterloo vs Sumner-Fredricksburg
Preview12/14/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Denver vs South Hardin, Eldora
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Sumner-Fredricksburg vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Columbus Catholic vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Denver vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Sumner-Fredricksburg vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Jesup vs Aplington-Parkersburg
Preview12/14/18 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Wapsie Valley vs Union Community, LaPorte City
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank vs Union, LaPorte City
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Hudson vs Dike-New Hartford
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Columbus Catholic vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Denver vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
South Hardin, Eldora vs Sumner-Fredericksburg
Preview12/13/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
South Hardin, Eldora vs Sumner-Fredricksburg
Preview12/13/18 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Grundy Center vs AGWSR, Ackley
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
BCLUW, Conrad vs East Marshall
Preview12/14/18 4:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs West Marshall
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
BCLUW, Conrad vs East Marshall
Preview12/14/18 4:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs West Marshall, State Center
Preview12/14/18 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Grundy Center vs AGWSR, Ackley
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Forest City vs Algona
Preview12/13/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Belmond-Klemme vs North Iowa, Buffalo Center
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Bishop Garrigan, Algona vs North Union
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Forest City vs West Hancock
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Lake Mills vs Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Bishop Garrigan, Algona vs North Union
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lake Mills vs Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Forest City vs West Hancock, Britt
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Belmond-Klemme vs North Iowa, Buffalo Center
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Central Springs vs Rockford
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Osage vs Nashua-Plainfield
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Newman Catholic, MC vs Northwood-Kensett
Preview12/14/18 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Saint Ansgar vs West Fork
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Osage vs Nashua-Plainfield
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Newman Catholic, MC vs Northwood-Kensett
Preview12/14/18 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Saint Ansgar vs West Fork, Sheffield
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Central Springs vs Rockford
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Dunkerton vs Janesville
Preview12/14/18 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Riceville vs Waterloo Christian School
Preview12/14/18 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Tripoli vs Don Bosco, Gilbertville
Preview12/14/18 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Riceville vs Waterloo Christian School
Preview12/14/18 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Tripoli vs Don Bosco, Gilbertville
Preview12/14/18 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Dunkerton vs Janesville
Preview12/14/18 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Collins-Maxwell vs North Tama
Preview12/14/18 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Colo-Nesco vs GMG, Garwin
Preview12/14/18 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Colo-Nesco vs GMG, Garwin
Preview12/14/18 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Collins-Maxwell vs North Tama, Traer
Preview12/14/18 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Bellevue vs Easton Valley
Preview12/13/18 4:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Bellevue vs Easton Valley
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Bellevue vs West Branch
Preview12/14/18 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake vs Regina, Iowa City
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Bellevue vs West Branch
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake vs Regina, Iowa City
Preview12/14/18 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Monticello vs Tipton
Preview12/14/18 8:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Monticello vs Tipton
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Monticello vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Monticello vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Bellevue vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Bellevue vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Whiting vs Cedar Bluffs (NE)
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Whiting vs Cedar Bluffs (NE)
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Durant vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
North Fayette Valley vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
OA-BCIG vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Bowling
Tri-Center, Neola vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty vs Iowa City, City High
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa Valley vs HLV, Victor
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Keota vs Lynnville-Sully
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Sigourney vs Montezuma
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Sigourney vs Montezuma
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Keota vs Lynnville-Sully
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
English Valleys vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Iowa Valley, Marengo vs HLV, Victor
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Tri-County, Thornburg vs North Mahaska, New Sharon
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Colfax-Mingo vs Saydel
Preview12/13/18 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Colfax-Mingo vs Saydel
Preview12/13/18 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Belle Plaine vs BGM, Brooklyn
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Belle Plaine vs BGM, Brooklyn
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Fort Madison vs Danville
Preview12/13/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Fort Madison vs Danville
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Keokuk vs Washington
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Keokuk vs Washington
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
West Sioux, Hawarden vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Bowling
West Sioux, Hawarden vs .
Preview12/13/18 Map
Girls Bowling
MMCRU vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
West Liberty vs Anamosa
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Durant vs Camanche
Preview12/14/18 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Mid-Prairie, Wellman vs Cascade, Western Dub
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Mid-Prairie, Wellman vs Cascade, Western Dub
Preview12/14/18 Map
Girls Basketball
Wilton vs North Cedar, Stanwood
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Wilton vs North Cedar, Stanwood
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
West Liberty vs Anamosa
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Basketball
Durant vs Camanche
Preview12/14/18 Map
Boys Bowling
Durant vs .
Preview12/14/18 Map