1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
Akron-Westfield              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Washington Invite               0
Albia              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Chuck Silvey Invit               0
Ank Cent              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Chuck Silvey Invit               0
Ankeny              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Washington Invite               0
Benton              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
ABC               0
Bettendorf              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
Bishop Heelan, SC              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
ABC               0
Burlington              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
NP Ladies Invite               0
Central Springs              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
Cherokee, Washingt              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
NP Ladies Invite               0
Clarksville              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Washington Invite               0
Clear Crk-Amana              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
ABC               0
Clinton              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Forwald/Coleman Re               0
CR Kennedy              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
Crestwood              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
ABC               0
Davenport, Centrl              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
ABC               0
Davenport, West              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
NP Ladies Invite               0
Don Bosco, Gilbert              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Chuck Silvey Invit               0
Dowling Cath, WDM              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Chuck Silvey Invit               0
DSM, Hoover              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Chuck Silvey Invit               0
DSM, Roosevelt              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
NP Ladies Invite               0
Dunkerton              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Durant Relays               0
Durant-Bennett              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Durant Relays               0
Easton Valley              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Dodger Relays               0
Fort Dodge              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Washington Invite               0
Fort Madison              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
Gehlen Catholic, L              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
Hinton              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Dodger Relays               0
Humboldt              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Forwald/Coleman Re               0
Iowa City, City Hi              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Forwald/Coleman Re               0
Iowa City, West              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
NP Ladies Invite               0
Janesville              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Chuck Silvey Invit               0
Johnston              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Washington Invite               0
Keokuk              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Forwald/Coleman Re               0
Linn-Mar, Marion              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Dodger Relays               0
Manson-NW Webster              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
MFL-Mar-Mac              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Washington Invite               0
Mount Pleasant              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Forwald/Coleman Re               0
Muscatine              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
NP Ladies Invite               0
Nashua-Plainfield              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
NP Ladies Invite               0
North Butler              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
North Fayette Vall              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
ABC               0
North Scott, Eldrd              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Durant Relays               0
Northeast, Goose L              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
NP Ladies Invite               0
Northwood-Kensett              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
Oelwein              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
NP Ladies Invite               0
Osage              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Forwald/Coleman Re               0
Pleasant Valley              0
         

Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
Remsen-Union Rocke              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
NP Ladies Invite               0
Riceville              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
River Valley              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
NP Ladies Invite               0
Rockford              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
South Winneshiek              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Chuck Silvey Invit               0
Southeast Polk              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Dodger Relays               0
St. Edmond, Fort D              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
St. Mary's, Remsen              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
Starmont              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
Sumner-Fredricksbu              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Washington Invite               0
Tipton              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
Trinity Christ, Hu              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
NP Ladies Invite               0
Tripoli              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Chuck Silvey Invit               0
Urbandale              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Forwald/Coleman Re               0
Valley, WDM              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
NP Ladies Invite               0
Wapsie Valley              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Washington Invite               0
Washington              0
         
4A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Dodger Relays               0
Waukee              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
Waukon              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Dodger Relays               0
Webster City              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
NP Ladies Invite               0
West Fork              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
Westwood, Sloan              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
Whiting              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Durant Relays               0
Wilton              0
         
4A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Eggar/Roberson Bet               0
Bettendorf              0
         
4A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Eggar/Roberson Bet               0
Burlington              0
         
3A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Eggar/Roberson Bet               0
Centrl Clintn, Dwi              0
         
2A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Winterset Coed               0
Clarke, Osceola              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Cowboy Relays               0
Clarnda Acad              0
         
3A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
Clear Lake              0
         
4A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Eggar/Roberson Bet               0
Clinton              0
         
4A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Eggar/Roberson Bet               0
Davenport, Centrl              0
         
4A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Eggar/Roberson Bet               0
Davenport, North              0
         
4A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Eggar/Roberson Bet               0
Davenport, West              0
         
2A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Rocket Relays               0
Davis County, Bloo              0
         
4A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Winterset Coed               0
DSM, East              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Winterset Coed               0
Earlham              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Cowboy Relays               0
East Mills              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Cowboy Relays               0
Essex              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Cowboy Relays               0
Heartland Christia              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
MFL-Mar-Mac              0
         
2A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
North Fayette Vall              0
         
4A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Eggar/Roberson Bet               0
North Scott, Eldrd              0
         
2A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
Oelwein              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Cowboy Relays               0
Sidney              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Cowboy Relays               0
South Page              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
South Winneshiek              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Cowboy Relays               0
Stanton              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
Starmont              0
         
2A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
North Fayette Vall               0
Sumner-Fredricksbu              0
         
3A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Winterset Coed               0
Winterset              0
         
3A
Soccer(Boys)
04/18/19
Muscatine               0
Davenport, North              0
         
3A
Soccer(Boys)
04/18/19
Davenport, North               0
Bettendorf              0
         
3A
Soccer(Boys)
04/18/19
Humboldt               0
Fort Dodge              0
         
1A
Soccer(Boys)
04/18/19
Underwood               0
Logan-Magnolia              0
         
3A
Soccer(Girls)
04/18/19
Bettendorf               0
Ankeny Centennial              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Bellevue Co-ed Mee               0
Anamosa              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Spartan Invite               0
Aplington-Parkersb              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Tiger-Knight Relay               0
Atlantic              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Spartan Invite               0
BCLUW, Conrad              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Bellevue Co-ed Mee               0
Bellevue              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Tiger-Knight Relay               0
Boone              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Bellevue Co-ed Mee               0
Calamus-Wheatland              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Bellevue Co-ed Mee               0
Camanche              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Tiger-Knight Relay               0
Carroll              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
Central Decatur, L              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Spartan Invite               0
Colo-Nesco              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Tiger-Knight Relay               0
Creston              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Tiger-Knight Relay               0
Dallas Center-Grim              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Tiger-Knight Relay               0
Denison-Schleswig              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Spartan Invite               0
East Marshall              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
East Union Coed Me               0
East Union              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Tiger-Knight Relay               0
Greene County              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Spartan Invite               0
Grundy Center              0
         
2A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Tiger-Knight Relay               0
Kuemper Cath, Carr              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
Lamoni              0
         
3A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Bellevue Co-ed Mee               0
Maquoketa              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Bellevue Co-ed Mee               0
Marq Cath, Bellvu              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Spartan Invite               0
Meskwaki Settlemen              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
Mormon Trail, Gard              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
Murray              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Spartan Invite               0
North Tama              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
               0
Orient-Macksburg              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Bellevue Co-ed Mee               0
Prince Of Peace              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Spartan Invite               0
Valley Lutheran, C              0
         
2A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Comet Invitational               0
Bellevue              0
         
3A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Denver Boys Invite               0
Benton              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
               0
Calamus-Wheatland              0
         
4A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Cole Collinge Invi               0
Cedar Falls              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
               0
Central Decatur, L              0
         
3A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Denver Boys Invite               0
Charles City              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Denver Boys Invite               0
Clarksville              0
         
2A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Denver Boys Invite               0
Denver              0
         
2A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Cole Collinge Invi               0
Dike-New Hartford              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Denver Boys Invite               0
Don Bosco, Gilbert              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Denver Boys Invite               0
Dunkerton              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
               0
East Union              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
               0
Easton Valley              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Denver Boys Invite               0
Grundy Center              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Denver Boys Invite               0
Hudson              0
         
3A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
               0
Iowa City, Liberty              0
         
2A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Denver Boys Invite               0
Jesup              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
               0
Lamoni              0
         
3A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
               0
Maquoketa              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
               0
Marq Cath, Bellvu              0
         
4A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Cole Collinge Invi               0
Mason City              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
               0
Midland, Wyoming              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
               0
Mormon Trail, Gard              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
               0
Murray              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Denver Boys Invite               0
North Tama              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
               0
Orient-Macksburg              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
               0
Prince Of Peace              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Denver Boys Invite               0
Tripoli              0
         
3A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Cole Collinge Invi               0
Vinton-Shellsburg              0
         
1A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Denver Boys Invite               0
Wapsie Valley              0
         
4A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Cole Collinge Invi               0
Waterloo, East              0
         
4A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Cole Collinge Invi               0
Waterloo, West              0
         
3A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Cole Collinge Invi               0
Waverly-Shell Rock              0
         
3A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
Denver Boys Invite               0
West Delaware, Man              0
         
1A
Track(Girls)
04/18/19
Pyner Relays               0
Wayne              0
         
4A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
2019 Harold Sweet                0
Ames              0
         
3A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19
2019 Harold Sweet                0
Anamosa              0
         
<
2A
Track(Boys)
04/18/19