Live Scores For phones, best viewed by rotating phone to landscape mode
SportWinning TeamScoreLosing TeamProgClass
SportWinning TeamScoreLosing TeamProgClass
Girls BBTipton47-38Midland, WyomingFinal1A
Boys BBWayne, Corydon59-21Moulton-UdellFinal1A
Girls BB(5)South Central Calhoun-2A54-38Southeast ValleyFinal2A
Boys BBClarinda Academy69-66Tri-Center, NeolaFinal1A
Girls BBSigourney31-29WashingtonFinal2A
Boys BBSouth Central Calhoun60-50Southeast ValleyFinal2A
Girls BBMid-Prairie, Wellman46-34WilliamsburgFinal3A
Boys BBAlta/Aurelia65-36Kingsley-PiersonFinal2A
Boys BBUrbandale71-55Mason CityFinal4A
Boys BBDurant73-36West LibertyFinal3A
Boys BBOkoboji, Milford58-49Graettinger-TerrilFinal2A
Boys BBLamoni61-39Orient-MacksburgFinal1A
Boys BBTipton64-38Midland, WyomingFinal1A
Boys BBSpringville74-39West Central, MaynardFinal1A
Girls BB(9)Okoboji-3A51-42Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-AyrshireFinal3A
Girls BB(13)Kingsley-Pierson-1A66-29Alta/AureliaFinal2A
Boys BBOkoboji, Milford0-0Ruthven-Ayrshire2A
Girls BBLamoni49-28Orient-MacksburgFinal1A
Girls BBClarke, Osceola51-40BedfordFinal3A
Girls BBHLV, Victor30-23Twin CedarsFinal1A
Girls BBPekin72-24Cardinal, EldonFinal2A
Girls BBSpringville69-19West Central, MaynardFinal1A
Girls BBBelle Plaine53-25Don Bosco, GilbertvilleFinal2A
Girls BB(2)West Hancock-1A49-28EmmetsburgFinal2A
Girls BBWayne54-40Moulton-UdellFinal2A
Girls BBSaint Ansgar59-21Nashua-PlainfieldFinal2A
Girls BB(13)Martensdale-St Marys-2A56-25Grand View ChristianFinal2A
Girls BBHumboldt51-38Eagle GroveFinal2A
Girls BBLake Mills29-25Central SpringsFinal2A
Girls BB(3)Mason City-4A80-72UrbandaleFinal4A
Girls BBGarner-Hayfield/Ventura34-24Bishop Garrigan, AlgonaFinal3A
Girls BB(11)Clarksville51-43(10)Colo-NescoFinal1A
Girls BB(9)Bishop Heelan, SC-4A62-49Kuemper Catholic, CarrollFinal4A
Boys BBSaint Ansgar53-51Nashua-PlainfieldFinal1A
Boys BBHLV, Victor44-27Twin Cedars, BusseyFinal1A
Boys BBMid-Prairie, Wellman63-40WilliamsburgFinal2A
Boys BBBedford77-68Clarke, OsceolaFinal2A
Boys BBHumboldt80-15Eagle GroveFinal2A
Boys BBGarner-Hayfield-Ventura68-58Bishop Garrigan, AlgonaFinal2A
Boys BBLake Mills69-32Central SpringsFinal2A
Boys BBMartensdale-St Marys62-61Mormon Trail, Garden GroveFinal1A
Boys BBPekin67-45Cardinal, EldonFinal2A
Girls BBA-D-M, Adel70-24Coon Rapids-BayardFinal1A
Boys BBDon Bosco, Gilbertville58-56Belle PlaineFinal1A
Boys BBEmmetsburg53-49West Hancock, BrittFinal2A
Boys BBClarksville57-45Colo-NescoFinal1A
Girls BBWapsie Valley49-42(6)Janesville-1AFinal1A
Boys BBClear Creek-Amana69-56IndependenceFinal3A
Boys BBOelwein57-52DecorahFinal3A
Boys BBSoutheast Valley63-49Manson Northwest WebsterFinal2A
Boys BBNorwalk97-21PerryFinal3A
Boys BBSigourney78-42Iowa Valley, MarengoFinal1A
Boys BBKingsley-Pierson62-49Siouxland ChristianFinal1A
Girls BBManson-NW Webster56-48Southeast ValleyFinal2A
Girls BBBettendorf68-20BurlingtonFinal5A
Boys BBCentral City65-56AlburnettFinal1A
Boys BBDavenport, North52-40MuscatineFinal4A
Boys BBIowa City, West53-51Dubuque, SeniorFinal4A
Boys BBMaquoketa Valley, Delhi47-44East BuchananFinal1A
Boys BBHighland, Riverside57-18Winfield-Mt UnionFinal1A
Boys BBIowa Mennonite School, Kalona37-28WapelloFinal1A
Boys BBMaquoketa51-44Mount VernonFinal3A
Boys BBMMCRU49-42Hartley-Melvin-SanbornFinal1A
Boys BBNorth Mahaska, New Sharon64-44Colfax-MingoFinal1A
Boys BBCentral DeWitt53-48SolonFinal3A
Boys BBEnglish Valleys65-59Tri-County, ThornburgFinal1A
Boys BBWaverly-Shell Rock60-29New HamptonFinal3A
Boys BBCamanche71-48Northeast, Goose LakeFinal2A
Boys BBWest Burlington69-48Central Lee, DonnellsonFinal2A
Girls BBGeorge-Little Rock60-52SheldonFinal1A
Boys BBGrand View Christian89-67Eddyville-Blakesburg-FremontFinal1A
Boys BBTrinity Christian, Hull57-52Harris-Lake ParkFinal1A
Boys BBWahlert, Dubuque56-48Iowa City, City HighFinal4A
Boys BBTurkey Valley, Jackson Jct.65-21Kee, LansingFinal1A
Boys BBMarquette Catholic, Bellevue46-32LisbonFinal1A
Boys BBMarshalltown43-42Dowling CatholicFinal4A
Girls BBMMCRU73-23Hartley-Melvin-SanbornFinal1A
Boys BBBelmond-Klemme46-35North UnionFinal1A
Girls BBCentral Lyon, Rock Rapids58-57Sioux CenterFinal3A
Boys BBOskaloosa74-48WashingtonFinal3A
Boys BBWestern Christian, Hull53-48SpencerFinal2A
Boys BBMVAOCOU63-53Woodbury CentralFinal1A
Boys BBOgden68-63Woodward AcademyFinal2A
Girls BBAHSTW63-38UnderwoodFinal2A
Girls BBSioux City, West55-39Council Bluffs, Thomas JeffersonFinal5A
Girls BBLeMars Gehlen Catholic78-37HintonFinal2A
Boys BBRock Valley54-50MOC-Floyd ValleyFinal3A
Girls BBWoodbury Central67-14Maple Valley-Anthon OtoFinal2A
Girls BB(5)Seymour71-39Mormon Trail, Garden GroveFinal1A
Girls BB(2)Clear Lake-3A60-27Webster CityFinal4A
Boys BBAlgona68-62St. Edmond, Fort DodgeFinal3A
Boys BBLynnville-Sully72-57BGM, BrooklynFinal1A
Boys BBBoyer Valley56-18Glidden-RalstonFinal1A
Boys BBCedar Falls61-36Cedar Rapids, JeffersonFinal4A
Boys BBWaterloo, West69-61Cedar Rapids, WashingtonFinal4A
Boys BBChariton51-35CentervilleFinal3A
Boys BBAlbia69-59Clarke, OsceolaFinal2A
Boys BBDanville66-62WACO, WaylandFinal1A
Boys BBKnoxville58-48Davis County, BloomfieldFinal2A
Boys BBDenver54-53JesupFinal2A
Boys BBMontezuma68-47HLV, VictorFinal1A
Boys BBVan Buren Community/Harmony61-55Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort MadisonFinal1A
Boys BBKeota63-35Belle PlaineFinal1A
Boys BBLouisa-Muscatine62-48MediapolisFinal2A
Boys BBMelcher-Dallas75-56DiagonalFinal1A
Boys BBNorth Fayette Valley56-38Central ElkaderFinal2A
Boys BBNorth Linn107-36StarmontFinal1A
Boys BBOA-BCIG62-45River Valley, CorrectionvilleFinal2A
Boys BBPocahontas Area64-61East Sac CountyFinal2A
Boys BBSouth Winneshiek, Calmar58-37PostvilleFinal1A
Boys BBDenison-Schleswig54-31Red OakFinal2A
Boys BBSpringville73-68Edgewood-ColesburgFinal1A
Boys BBSioux Central, Sioux Rapids72-32St. Mary's, Storm LakeFinal1A
Boys BBTipton58-31West LibertyFinal2A
Boys BBMFL-Mar-Mac82-48West Central, MaynardFinal1A
Girls BBMFL-Mar-Mac78-19West Central, MaynardFinal1A
Boys BBWestwood, Sloan43-41Lawton-BronsonFinal1A
Girls BB(13)Central Clinton, DeWitt-4A71-36SolonFinal4A
Boys BBWest Hancock, Britt75-38North Iowa, Buffalo CenterFinal1A
Boys BBStorm Lake101-87Cherokee, WashingtonFinal3A
Girls BBCedar Rapids, Kennedy67-51Waterloo, EastFinal5A
Girls BB(8)Epworth, West Dub64-49Iowa City, LibertyFinal4A
Girls BB(13)Iowa Falls-Alden59-38Clarion-GoldfieldFinal3A
Girls BBMount Vernon43-33MaquoketaFinal4A
Boys BBSouth O'Brien76-42Clay Central-EverlyFinal1A
Girls BBGrand View Christian46-41Eddyville-BlakesburgFinal1A
Girls BBHampton-Dumont65-29HumboldtFinal3A
Girls BBWest Sioux, Hawarden53-32St. Mary's, RemsenFinal2A
Girls BB(5)Xavier, Cedar Rapids-4A60-41Dubuque, HempsteadFinal5A
Girls BBClinton65-54Davenport, CentralFinal4A
Girls BB(2)Iowa City, City High-5A74-46Wahlert, DubuqueFinal4A
Girls BBBeckman, Dyersville47-20West Delaware, ManchesterFinal3A
Girls BBOelwein44-32DecorahFinal3A
Boys BBPekin67-61Lone TreeFinal1A
Girls BB(3)Montezuma55-29HLV, VictorFinal1A
Girls BB(8)North Mahaska-1A63-21Colfax-MingoFinal1A
Girls BBLogan-Magnolia54-29Missouri ValleyFinal2A
Girls BBDavenport, North49-42MuscatineFinal5A
Boys BBHumboldt60-40Hampton-DumontFinal2A
Boys BBJohnston86-41Des Moines, EastFinal4A
Boys BBWest Branch68-39WiltonFinal2A
Boys BBCascade, Western Dub67-46North Cedar, StanwoodFinal2A
Girls BB(5)Cedar Falls61-36Cedar Rapids, JeffersonFinal5A
Boys BBIowa City, Liberty61-59Epworth, West DubFinal4A
Boys BBBeckman Catholic, Dyersville47-20West Delaware, ManchesterFinal2A
Boys BBBallard57-53Dallas Center-GrimesFinal3A
Boys BBGeorge-Little Rock55-49SheldonFinal1A
Girls BB(2)Treynor-2A56-25AudubonFinal1A
Girls BBClarke, Osceola57-24AlbiaFinal3A
Girls BBSouth Winneshiek64-10PostvilleFinal
Boys BBMoravia51-48Twin Cedars, BusseyFinal1A
Boys BBOsage70-22North ButlerFinal1A
Boys BBSibley-Ocheyedan61-57Okoboji, MilfordFinal OT2A
Boys BBCedar Rapids, Kennedy85-84Waterloo, EastFinal OT4A
Girls BBCenterville58-50CharitonFinal3A
Girls BBClear Creek-Amana67-31IndependenceFinal4A
Girls BB(11)Cedar Rapids, Washington63-50Waterloo, WestFinal5A
Girls BB(5)Center Point-Urbana58-20South TamaFinal3A
Boys BBBenton Community74-52WilliamsburgFinal3A
Boys BBVan Meter67-27Panorama, PanoraFinal2A
Boys BBUnity Christian, Orange City69-39Akron-WestfieldFinal2A
Boys BBNew London75-67Notre Dame, BurlingtonFinal1A
Boys BBPella50-37FairfieldFinal3A
Girls BBIKM-Manning59-12Riverside, OaklandFinal2A
Girls BB(1)Marion-4A73-11Vinton-ShellsburgFinal3A
Girls BB(7)Waukon42-31(11)CrestwoodFinal3A
Girls BB(12)Pleasant Valley-5A42-38(2)North Scott, Eldridge-4AFinal4A
Girls BBWilliamsburg42-30BentonFinal3A
Boys BBAHSTW, Avoca60-49UnderwoodFinal2A
Boys BBCenter Point-Urbana71-44South Tama County, TamaFinal3A
Boys BBDes Moines Christian65-50MadridFinal2A
Boys BBIowa Falls-Alden69-35Clarion-Goldfield-DowsFinal3A
Boys BBLogan-Magnolia46-39Missouri ValleyFinal2A
Boys BBRidge View46-22West Monona, OnawaFinal1A
Boys BBNodaway Valley69-45BedfordFinal1A
Boys BBDSM, Hoover40-39Fort DodgeFinal4A
Boys BBClear Lake61-52Webster CityFinal3A
Boys BBGehlen Catholic, LeMars57-53HintonFinal2A
Girls BBWest Monona65-49Ridge ViewFinal2A
Boys BBSioux Center73-57Central Lyon, Rock RapidsFinal2A
Boys BBBoyden-Hull74-43West Lyon, InwoodFinal1A
Girls BB(9)Prairie, Cedar Rapids52-36Linn-Mar, MarionFinal5A
Girls BBOA-BCIG70-38River ValleyFinal3A
Girls BB(6)Iowa City, West51-41Dubuque, SeniorFinal5A
Boys BBA-D-M, Adel66-60CarlisleFinal3A
Boys BBPrairie, Cedar Rapids59-55Linn-Mar, MarionFinal4A
Boys BBWest Sioux, Hawarden70-62St. Mary's, RemsenFinal2A
Boys BBIndianola73-50Bondurant-FarrarFinal3A
Boys BBTreynor70-62AudubonFinal1A
Boys BBWaukee66-42OttumwaFinal4A
Boys BBSpirit Lake69-61Newell-FondaFinal3A
Boys BBAnamosa45-41MonticelloFinal3A
Girls BBBallard65-53(15)Dallas Center-GrimesUpset4A
Girls BBUnity Christian74-60Akron-WestfieldFinal2A
Boys BBBettendorf75-49BurlingtonFinal4A
Boys BBIKM-Manning70-22Riverside, OaklandFinal1A
Girls BBRock Valley47-36MOC-Floyd ValleyFinal3A
Girls BB(14)Westwood, Sloan-1A71-40Lawton-BronsonFinal1A
Girls BB(6)LeMars-4A66-48Estherville Lincoln CentralFinal4A
Girls BB(12)Knoxville-4A63-30Davis County, BloomfieldFinal3A
Girls BBWestern Christian50-17SpencerFinal2A
Girls BB(7)Lynnville-Sully52-32BGM, BrooklynFinal1A
Girls BBA-D-M, Adel67-37CarlisleFinal4A
Girls BBEarlham64-56ACGCFinal2A
Girls BBNorwalk57-22PerryFinal4A
Girls BBCouncil Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln70-36Sioux City, NorthFinal5A
Girls BB(6)Panorama45-33(15)Van MeterFinal2A
Girls BB(4)Cherokee, Washington-2A82-35Storm LakeFinal4A
Girls BBNorth Fayette Valley58-53Central ElkaderFinal3A
Girls BBSouth O'Brien67-28Clay Central-EverlyFinal1A
Girls BBDes Moines, Hoover35-34Fort Dodge4th Qtr4A
Girls BBRegina, Iowa City64-43DurantFinal2A
Girls BB(14)Des Moines Christian-3A54-31MadridFinal3A
Girls BB(8)Cascade, Western Dub68-35North Cedar, StanwoodFinal2A
Girls BBSioux Central, Sioux Rapids43-42St. Mary, Storm LakeFinal1A
Girls BB(6)Algona-3A57-45St. Edmond, Fort DodgeFinal3A
Girls BBForest City55-15Northwood-KensettFinal3A
Girls BBSigourney46-28Iowa ValleyFinal2A
Girls BBHarris-Lake Park37-26Trinity Christian, HullFinal1A
Girls BBPella54-36(11)FairfieldFinal4A
Girls BBWest Lyon56-42Boyden-HullFinal2A
Girls BB(9)Okoboji-3A71-39Sibley-OcheyedanFinal2A
Girls BBBelle Plaine39-18KeotaFinal1A
Girls BBDavenport, Assumption76-6Davenport, WestFinal5A
Girls BBPocahontas Area52-45East Sac CountyFinal3A
Girls BB(14)Waverly-Shell Rock-4A50-36New HamptonFinal4A
Boys BBNorth Scott, Eldridge50-39Pleasant ValleyFinal4A
Girls BB(4)Grinnell72-35(7)BooneFinal4A
Boys BBBoone65-41GrinnellFinal3A
Boys BBCalamus-Wheatland0-0Easton ValleyPostponed1A
Boys BBDavenport, Central67-47ClintonFinal4A
Boys BBAssumption, Davenport59-51Davenport, WestFinal4A
Boys BBEarlham68-42ACGCFinal1A
Boys BBForest City70-34Northwood-KensettFinal2A
Girls BBIowa City, Liberty0-0(2)Iowa City, City High-5A4A
Girls BBKee, Lansing38-37Turkey ValleyFinal1A
Boys BBLeMars62-43Estherville Lincoln CentralFinal3A
Boys BBMormon Trail, Garden Grove0-0Seymour1A
Boys BBPrince Of Peace Prep, Clinton0-0Cedar Valley Christian1A
Boys BBLewis Central83-36ShenandoahFinal2A
Boys BBSioux City, East93-51Bishop Heelan, SCFinal4A
Boys BBCouncil Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln62-46Sioux City, NorthFinal4A
Boys BBSioux City, West0-0Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson4A
Boys BBWaukon42-31CrestwoodFina2A
Boys BBXavier, Cedar Rapids68-57Dubuque, HempsteadFinal3A
Girls BBPCM, Monroe53-25Greene CountyFinal3A
Girls BBPaton-Churdan63-36West HarrisonFinal1A
Girls BBSpringville61-33Edgewood-ColesburgFinal1A
Girls BBDenison-Schleswig37-36(4)Red Oak-3AUpset3A
Girls BBWoodbine52-50Coon Rapids-BayardFinal1A
Girls BBEast Mills42-29Heartland ChristianFinal1A
Girls BBBurlington Notre Dame76-44New LondonFinal1A
Girls BB(11)Van Buren, Keosauqua-2A71-36Holy Trinity CatholicFinal1A
Girls BBWapello47-43Iowa Mennonite School, KalonaFinal1A
Girls BBMoravia44-41Twin CedarsFinal1A
Girls BBMurray57-30Ankeny Christian AcademyFinal1A
Girls BBWoodward-Granger64-41Interstate TruroFinal2A
Girls BBSidney62-28Fremont-MillsFinal2A
Girls BBPleasantville52-49West Central Valley, StuartFinal2A
Girls BB(12)Mediapolis68-44Louisa-MuscatineFinal2A
Girls BBWest Branch40-38WiltonFinal2A
Girls BB(10)North Linn82-29StarmontFinal2A
Girls BB(12)Central Lee, Donnellson-3A68-62West BurlingtonFinal3A
Girls BBSouth Hamilton56-23SaydelFinal2A
Girls BBGilbert58-35(8)Roland-StoryUpset3A
Girls BB(1)North Polk60-19NevadaFinal3A
Girls BBCreston47-38HarlanFinal3A
Girls BBStanton51-33EssexFinal1A
Girls BBHighland, Riverside54-21Winfield-Mt UnionFinal2A
Girls BBPekin72-28Lone TreeFinal1A
Girls BBGlenwood67-39AtlanticFinal3A
Girls BB(4)CAM, Anita64-53Exira-EHKFinal1A
Girls BB(12)Marquette Catholic, Bellevue-1A60-33LisbonFinal1A
Girls BBBoyer Valley0-0(15)Glidden-Ralston1A
Girls BBCalamus-Wheatland0-0Easton Valley1A
Girls BBCentral City0-0Alburnett1A
Girls BBDanville0-0Waco2A
Girls BBMaquoketa Valley58-40East BuchananFinal2A
Girls BBMelcher-Dallas0-0Diagonal1A
Girls BBPrince Of Peace Prep0-0Cedar Valley Christian1A
Girls BBWest Fork56-30Central SpringsFinal2A
Girls BB(15)Ames70-21Des Moines, Abraham LincolnFinal5A
Girls BBWayne58-29East UnionFinal1A
Girls BBHudson35-30Wapsie ValleyFinal2A
Girls BBDenver70-62(14)JesupUpset2A
Girls BBUnion Community, LaPorte City41-36Columbus Cath, WaterlooFinal3A
Girls BB(1)Grundy Center-2A54-32West MarshallFinal2A
Girls BB(3)Johnston55-48(14)Des Moines, EastFinal5A
Girls BB(3)Central Decatur, Leon-2A75-17Southeast Warren, Lib CntrFinal2A
Girls BBLake Mills61-20Eagle GroveFinal2A
Girls BBSouthwest Valley56-42LenoxFinal1A
Girls BB(9)AGWSR, Ackley-1A53-50BCLUW, ConradFinal2A
Girls BB(10)Ankeny Centennial57-26Des Moines, RooseveltFinal5A
Girls BBNorth Union70-37Belmond-KlemmeFinal2A
Girls BBAplington-Parkersburg50-35(9)Dike-New HartfordUpset2A
Girls BB(2)West Hancock87-28North Iowa, Buffalo CenterFinal1A
Girls BBNodaway Valley61-29BedfordFinal1A
Girls BB(4)Waukee68-44OttumwaFinal5A
Girls BBEast Marshall42-31South Hardin, EldoraFinal3A
Girls BBNewman Catholic, MC43-39RockfordFinal1A
Girls BB(3)Osage-3A61-24North ButlerFinal1A
Girls BB(8)Southeast Polk71-47(13)AnkenyFinal5A
Girls BB(1)Valley, WDM75-20Des Moines, NorthFinal5A
Boys BBPaton-Churdan60-42West Harrison, MondaminFinal1A
Girls BB(6)Janesville68-32RicevilleFinal1A
Girls BBDunkerton49-24Waterloo Christian SchoolFinal1A
Girls BBTipton44-41West LibertyFinal3A
Girls BB(11)Clarksville58-46TripoliFinal1A
Girls BBCamanche45-25Northeast, Goose LakeFinal3A
Girls BBBaxter38-21North TamaFinal1A
Girls BBMeskwaki Settlement School46-43GMG, GarwinFinal1A
Boys BBCoon Rapids-Bayard58-45WoodbineFinal1A
Girls BBGriswold44-23South PageFinal1A
Boys BBClarinda Academy62-34GriswoldFinal1A
Boys BBEast Mills67-30Heartland ChristianFinal1A
Boys BBStanton77-29EssexFinal1A
Boys BBPCM, Monroe83-41Greene CountyFinal2A
Boys BBWest Marshall, State Center68-57Grundy CenterFinal2A
Boys BBWest Fork, Sheffield74-40Central SpringsFinal1A
Boys BBWoodward-Granger64-41Interstate TruroFinal2A
Boys BBSidney50-38Fremont-Mills, TaborFinal1A
Boys BBSouth Hamilton, Jewell73-41SaydelFinal2A
Boys BBHarlan63-55CrestonFinal3A
Boys BBLake Mills96-27Eagle GroveFinal2A
Boys BBExira-EHK67-52CAM, AnitaFinal1A
Boys BBAtlantic85-74GlenwoodFinal3A
Girls BB(10)Lewis Central-4A47-31(10)Shenandoah-3AFinal4A
Boys BBNewman Catholic, MC72-55RockfordFinal1A
Boys BBAnkeny Christian Academy89-61MurrayFinal1A
Boys BBGilbert82-36Roland-StoryFinal2A
Girls BBSt. Albert, Council Bluffs63-26ClarindaFinal2A
Boys BBLamoni0-0Iowa Christian Academy1A
Boys BBNorth Polk0-0Nevada3A
Boys BBSt. Albert, Council Bluffs41-28ClarindaQ41A
Boys BBWayne, Corydon45-38East UnionFinal1A
Boys BBUnion, LaPorte City70-68Columbus Cath, WaterlooFinal2A
Boys BBAnkeny Centennial66-36Des Moines, RooseveltFinal4A
Boys BBDike-New Hartford71-47Aplington-ParkersburgFinal2A
Boys BBSouthwest Valley54-36LenoxFinal1A
Boys BBSumner-Fredricksburg64-45Clayton Ridge, GuttenbergFinal1A
Boys BBPleasantville68-27West Central Valley, StuartFinal2A
Boys BBRegina, Iowa City83-59DurantFinal2A
Boys BBCentral Decatur, Leon67-36Southeast Warren, Lib CntrFinal1A
Boys BBWapsie Valley, Fairbank64-47HudsonFinal1A
Boys BBAnkeny67-57Southeast PolkFinal4A
Boys BBEast Marshall36-19South Hardin, Eldora3rd Qtr2A
Boys BBAmes65-45Des Moines, Abraham LincolnFinal4A
Boys BBValley, WDM74-58Des Moines, NorthFinal4A
Boys BBJanesville80-36RicevilleFinal1A
Boys BBTripoli66-53ClarksvilleFinal1A
Boys BBMeskwaki Settlement School74-64GMG, GarwinFinal1A
Boys BBNorth Tama, Traer66-43BaxterFinal1A
Boys BBDunkerton99-43Waterloo Christian SchoolFinal1A
Boys BBAGWSR, Ackley66-60BCLUW, ConradFinal1A