4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Winterset               0
ADM, Adel              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
BCLUW, Conrad               0
(9)AGWSR, Ackley-1A              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(5)Algona               0
(4)Clear Lake              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(5)Algona-3A               0
St. Edmond, Fort Do              0
         
5A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(5)Valley, WDM               0
(14)Ames              0
         Postponed
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Anamosa               0
Northeast, Goose La              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(12)Aplington-Parke               0
(10)Dike-New Hartfo              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Audubon               0
(2)Treynor-2A              0
         
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(13)Ballard               0
Boone              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Bedford               0
Nodaway Valley              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Belle Plaine               0
Sigourney              0
         Postponed
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
North Union               0
Belmond-Klemme              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Benton               0
Mount Vernon              0
         Postponed
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
BGM, Brooklyn               0
(3)Montezuma              0
         
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Sergeant Bluff-Luto               61
(9)Bishop Heelan, S              66
         Final
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Carlisle               0
Bondurant-Farrar              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
New London               0
Burlington Notre Da              0
         
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Carroll               0
Perry              0
         
5A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(6)Cedar Falls               0
(1)Iowa City, City               0
         
5A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Dubuque, Senior               0
(10)Cedar Rapids, W              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Cedar Valley Christ               0
Midland, Wyoming              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Williamsburg               0
(3)Center Point-Urb              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Centerville               0
Clarke, Osceola              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Central City               0
(15)Maquoketa Valle              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(3)Central Decatur,               0
Southeast Warren, L              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
North Fayette Valle               0
Central Elkader              0
         Resched
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(10)Central Lee, Do               0
West Burlington              0
         
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Sumner-Fredericksbu               0
Charles City              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Storm Lake               23
(4)Cherokee, Washin              82
         Final
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(8)Iowa Falls-Alden               0
Clarion-Goldfield              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Tripoli               0
(7)Clarksville              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Clear Creek-Amana               0
South Tama              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Colfax-Mingo               0
(5)Lynnville-Sully-              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Madrid               0
Collins-Maxwell              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Martensdale-St Mary               0
(11)Colo-Nesco-1A              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Union Community, La               0
Columbus Cath, Wate              0
         
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Columbus, Columbus                0
Washington              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Coon Rapids-Bayard               0
Woodbine              0
         
5A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Sioux City, North               0
Council Bluffs, Abr              0
         
5A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Sioux City, West               0
Council Bluffs, Tho              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(9)Crestwood               0
(7)Waukon              0
         
Unknwn
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Spirit Lake               0
Dakota Valley              0
         Cancelled
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Oskaloosa               0
(14)Dallas Center-G              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Danville               0
Waco              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(2)North Scott, Eld               0
(14)Davenport, Assu              0
         
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Oelwein               0
Decorah              0
         
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Harlan               0
Denison-Schleswig              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Denver               0
Jesup              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(6)Des Moines Chris               0
Ogden              0
         
5A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Des Moines, North               0
(2)Southeast Polk              0
         Postponed
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Dunkerton               0
Waterloo Christian               0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Eagle Grove               0
Lake Mills              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Springville               41
East Buchanan              49
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
South Hardin, Eldor               0
East Marshall              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
East Sac County               0
Manson-NW Webster              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
East Union               0
Wayne              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Knoxville               0
Eddyville-Blakesbur              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(9)North Linn-2A               0
Edgewood-Colesburg              0
         
Unknwn
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Lawton-Bronson               0
Elk Point Jefferson              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Emmetsburg               27
(1)Newell-Fonda-1A              64
         Final
5A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Epworth, West Dub               0
(4)Prairie, Cedar R              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Essex               0
Stanton              0
         
5A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Fort Dodge               0
(3)Johnston              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Sidney               0
Fremont-Mills              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
George-Little Rock               46
Sioux Center              56
         Final
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(1)North Polk-3A               0
(11)Gilbert-4A              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Gladbrook-Reinbeck               0
Sumner-Fredericksbu              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
GMG, Garwin               0
Meskwaki Settlement              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Graettinger-Terril/               0
St. Mary, Storm Lak              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Grand View Christia               0
Woodward-Granger              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
South Hamilton               0
Greene County              0
         
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Newton               0
(4)Grinnell              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(1)Grundy Center-2A               0
(15)West Marshall-3              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Hampton-Dumont               0
Humboldt              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Hartley-Melvin-Sanb               40
Harris-Lake Park              52
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Highland, Riverside               0
Winfield-Mt Union              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(10)North Mahaska               0
HLV, Victor              0
         
5A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Waterloo, West               0
(12)Iowa City, West              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Iowa Mennonite, Kal               0
Wapello              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(8)Janesville               0
Riceville              0
         
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(2)West Hancock-1A               0
Keokuk              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Lenox               0
Southwest Valley              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Missouri Valley               0
Logan-Magnolia              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Louisa-Muscatine               0
Mediapolis              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(1)Marion-4A               0
Solon              0
         
5A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Ottumwa               0
Marshalltown              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(12)Okoboji               17
MOC-Floyd Valley              27
         Half
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Mount Ayr               0
Van Meter              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Nashua-Plainfield               0
Saint Ansgar              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(5)Waverly-Shell Ro               0
New Hampton              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
North Iowa, Buffalo               0
(2)West Hancock              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Norwalk               0
Pella Christian              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
PCM, Monroe               0
Saydel              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Southeast Valley               0
Pocahontas Area              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Rock Valley               39
West Lyon              42
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Sheldon               0
Sibley-Ocheyedan              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Shenandoah               0
Tri-Center, Neola              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
West Bend-Mallard               0
(5)South Central Ca              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
South O'Brien               0
Trinity Christian,               0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(13)West Branch-2A               47
Tipton              49
         Upset
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Waterloo, East               0
(12)Xavier, Cedar R              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Winterset               0
ADM, Adel              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Albia               0
Davis County, Bloom              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Alburnett               0
Starmont              0
         
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Valley, WDM               0
Ames              0
         Postponed
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Ballard               0
Boone              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
BGM, Brooklyn               0
Montezuma              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Sergeant Bluff-Luto               0
Bishop Heelan, SC              0
         
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Iowa City, City Hig               0
Cedar Falls              0
         
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Cedar Rapids, Kenne               0
Dubuque, Hempstead              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Cedar Valley Christ               0
Midland, Wyoming              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Centerville               0
Clarke, Osceola              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Central City               0
Maquoketa Valley              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Tripoli               0
Clarksville              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Columbus, Columbus                0
Washington              0
         
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Sioux City, North               0
Council Bluffs, Abr              0
         
Unknwn
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Spirit Lake               0
Dakota Valley              0
         Cancelled
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Des Moines, Abraham               0
Urbandale              0
         
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Des Moines, North               0
Southeast Polk              0
         Postponed
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
East Buchanan               0
Springville              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
South Hardin               0
East Marshall              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
East Sac County               0
Manson Northwest We              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
East Union               0
Wayne              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Emmetsburg               0
Newell-Fonda              0
         
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Prairie, Cedar Rapi               0
Epworth, West Dub              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Essex               0
Stanton              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Sioux Center               44
George-Little Rock              55
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Gladbrook-Reinbeck               0
Sumner-Fredricksbur              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Newton               0
Grinnell              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
West Marshall               0
Grundy Center              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Hampton-Dumont               0
Humboldt              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Janesville               0
Riceville              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
West Hancock (IL)               0
Keokuk              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Marion               0
Solon              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Mid-Prairie, Wellma               0
Regina, Iowa City              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Nashua-Plainfield               0
Saint Ansgar              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Waverly-Shell Rock               0
New Hampton              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Rockford               0
Newman Catholic, MC              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Tipton               68
West Branch              75
         Final
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Xavier, Cedar Rapid               0
Waterloo, East              0
         
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Clarinda               0
Glenwood              0
         
5A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Des Moines, Abraham               0
(13)Urbandale              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Hinton               15
(13)Kingsley-Pierso              59
         Final
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Linn-Mar, Marion               0
Iowa City, Liberty              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Gehlen Catholic               56
West Sioux, Hawarde              62
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Mid-Prairie, Wellma               0
Regina, Iowa City              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Paton-Churdan               0
West Harrison              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Aplington-Parkersbu               0
Dike-New Hartford              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
North Polk               0
Gilbert              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Hinton               0
Kingsley-Pierson              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(6)Bellevue               0
(7)Cascade, Western              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
GMG, Garwin               0
Meskwaki Settlement              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Albia               0
Davis County, Bloom              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(6)CAM, Anita               0
Exira-EHK              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Martensdale-St Mary               0
Colo-Nesco              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
West Delaware, Manc               0
Maquoketa              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
North Butler               0
(2)Osage-3A              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
BCLUW, Conrad               0
AGWSR, Ackley              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Ridge View               0
AR-WE-VA, Westside              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Sioux Central, Siou               0
Alta-Aurelia              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Coon Rapids-Bayard               0
Woodbine              0
         Postponed
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Dunkerton               0
Waterloo Christian               0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Lisbon               36
Prince Of Peace              61
         Final
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Nevada               0
(11)Roland-Story              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
CAM, Anita               0
Exira-EHK              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Carroll               0
Perry              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Holy Trinity Cathol               0
(11)Van Buren, Keos              0
         
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Cedar Rapids, Washi               0
Dubuque, Senior              0
         Postponed
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Mount Ayr               0
Van Meter              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
New London               0
Burlington Notre Da              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
PCM, Monroe               0
Saydel              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Lone Tree               0
Pekin              0
         
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Bettendorf               0
Davenport, West              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Sidney               0
Fremont-Mills              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Lenox               0
Southwest Valley              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Norwalk               0
Pella Christian              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
St. Mary's, Remsen               24
Akron-Westfield              54
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Alta/Aurelia               27
Sioux Central, Siou              44
         4th Qtr
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Clay Central-Everly               0
MMCRU              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Durant               0
(14)Wilton              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
English Valleys               0
Keota              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
South Page               0
Griswold              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
IKM-Manning               0
Riverside, Oakland              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
(13)Red Oak-3A               0
St. Albert, Council              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
North Union               0
Belmond-Klemme              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Williamsburg               12
Center Point-Urbana              51
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
North Fayette Valle               0
Central Elkader              0
         Postponed
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Clarinda               0
Glenwood              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
MMCRU               0
Clay Central-Everly              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Madrid               0
Collins-Maxwell              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Denver               0
Jesup              0
         Postponed
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Des Moines Christia               0
Ogden              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Eagle Grove               0
Lake Mills              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
North Linn               0
Edgewood-Colesburg              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
South Hamilton               0
Greene County              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
IKM-Manning               0
Riverside, Oakland              0
         
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Ottumwa               0
Marshalltown              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
North Butler               0
Osage              0
         
5A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Clinton               0
Muscatine              0
         
Unknwn
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Whiting               0
TBD              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Union Commun, LaPor               0
Columbus Catholic              0
         
Unknwn
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Lawton-Bronson               0
Elk Point-Jefferson              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Sheldon               43
Sibley-Ocheyedan              56
         4th Qtr
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Central Lyon, Rock                53
Boyden-Hull              67
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Boyer Valley               0
Glidden-Ralston              0
         
3A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
North Cedar, Stanwo               0
Camanche              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Spencer               27
Western Christian              55
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Ridge View               0
AR-WE-VA, Westside              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Audubon               0
Treynor              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Bellevue               0
Cascade, Western Du              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Oskaloosa               0
Dallas Center-Grime              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Durant               0
Wilton              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
English Valleys               0
Keota              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Highland, Riverside               0
Winfield-Mt Union              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Holy Trinity Cathol               0
Van Buren Community              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Southeast Valley               0
Pocahontas Area              0
         Postponed
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Western Christian               40
Spencer              48
         3rd Qtr
5A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Davenport, West               0
(15)Bettendorf              0
         
Unknwn
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Sioux City, East               0
O'Gorman              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Algona               0
St. Edmond, Fort Do              0
         Postponed
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Beckman, Dyersville               0
Central DeWitt              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Belle Plaine               0
Sigourney              0
         Postponed
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Cherokee, Washingto               51
Storm Lake              52
         3rd Qtr
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Clarinda Academy               0
Griswold              0
         
Unknwn
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Fort Madison               0
Clark County              0
         
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Sioux City, West               0
Council Bluffs, Tho              0
         
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Fort Dodge               0
Johnston              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Gehlen Catholic, Le               64
West Sioux, Hawarde              87
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Harris-Lake Park               52
Hartley-Melvin-Sanb              60
         Final
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Vinton-Shellsburg               0
Independence              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Okoboji               0
MOC-Floyd Valley              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Paton-Churdan               0
West Harrison              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
West Monona               0
River Valley              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Mount Vernon               0
Benton              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Webster City               51
Clear Lake              52
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Akron-Westfield               0
St. Mary's, Remsen              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Carlisle               0
Bondurant-Farrar              0
         
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Clinton               0
Muscatine              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Harlan               0
Denison-Schleswig              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
North Mahaska, New                0
HLV, Victor              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Tri-County, Thornbu               0
Iowa Valley, Mareng              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Anamosa               0
Northeast, Goose La              0
         
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Davenport, Assumpti               0
North Scott, Eldrid              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Bedford               0
Nodaway Valley              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Central Lyon, Rock                42
Boyden-Hull              76
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Boyer Valley               0
Glidden-Ralston              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
North Cedar, Stanwo               0
Camanche              0
         Postponed
3A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Cedar Rapids, Jeffe               0
Wahlert, Dubuque              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Central Decatur, Le               0
Southeast Warren, L              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Central Lee, Donnel               0
West Burlington              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Colfax-Mingo               0
Lynnville-Sully              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Danville               0
WACO              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Decorah               0
Oelwein              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Knoxville               0
Eddyville-Blakesbur              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Graettinger-Terril               0
St. Mary's, Storm L              0
         
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Iowa City, West               0
Waterloo, West              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Iowa Mennonite, Kal               0
Wapello              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Missouri Valley               0
Logan-Magnolia              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Lone Tree               0
Pekin              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Louisa-Muscatine               0
Mediapolis              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Nevada               0
Roland-Story              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
North Iowa               0
West Hancock              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
St. Albert, Council               0
Red Oak              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
West Lyon               42
Rock Valley              53
         4th Qtr
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Shenandoah               0
Tri-Center, Neola              0
         
2A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
West Bend-Mallard               0
South Central Calho              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Trinity Christian,                34
South O'Brien              60
         Final
4A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Waukee               0
Valley, WDM              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Homer Knights               0
Siouxland Christian              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Homer Knights               0
Siouxland Christian              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Baxter               0
Don Bosco, Gilbertv              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Baxter               0
Don Bosco, Gilbertv              0
         
Unknwn
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Knoxville               0
TBD              0
         
4A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
West Hancock (IL)               0
Keokuk              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Murray               0
Melcher-Dallas              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Diagonal               0
Moulton-Udell              0
         Postponed
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Twin Cedars               0
Ankeny Christian Ac              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/22/19
Bellevue Marquette Catholic               0
Calamus-Wheatland              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
Marquette Catholic, Bellevue               0
Calamus-Wheatland              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/22/19
West Central, Maynard               0
MFL-Mar-Mac              0
         



There are no vidoes available


Schools can upload stories, pull from news sources, or RM editor can write stories


Live Scores
SportWinning TeamScoreLosing TeamProgClass
SportWinning TeamScoreLosing TeamProgClass
Girls BBAmesValley, WDMPostponed 5A
Boys BBAmesValley, WDMPostponed 4A
Boys BBCamancheNorth Cedar, StanwoodPostponed 2A
Boys BBCentral ElkaderNorth Fayette ValleyResched 1A
Boys BBCentral ElkaderNorth Fayette ValleyPostponed 1A
Boys BBDubuque, SeniorCedar Rapids, WashingtonPostponed 4A
Boys BBJesupDenverPostponed 2A
Boys BBMoulton-UdellDiagonalPostponed 1A
Girls BBMount VernonBentonPostponed 3A
Boys BBPocahontas AreaSoutheast ValleyPostponed 2A
Boys BBSigourneyBelle PlainePostponed 1A
Girls BBSigourneyBelle PlainePostponed 1A
Boys BBSoutheast PolkDes Moines, NorthPostponed 4A
Girls BBSoutheast PolkDes Moines, NorthPostponed 5A
Boys BBSt. Edmond, Fort DodgeAlgonaPostponed 1A
Boys BBWoodbineCoon Rapids-BayardPostponed 1A
Girls BBBurlingtonPleasant ValleyResched 1/22 to 1/23 to 4:30PM4A
Girls BBDavenport, CentralDavenport, NorthResched 1/22 to 1/235A
Boys BBDavenport, NorthDavenport, CentralResched 1/22 to 1/234A
Girls BBNewman Catholic, MCRockfordPostponed 1/22 to 1/23 to 4:15PM1A
Boys BBPleasant ValleyBurlingtonResched 1/22 to 1/23 to 6:00PM4A
Girls BBAnkenyDes Moines, RooseveltResched 1/22 to 1/24 to 6:00PM5A
Girls BBCalamus-WheatlandBellevue Marquette CatholicResched 1/22 to 1/24 to 5:15PM1A
Boys BBCalamus-WheatlandMarquette Catholic, BellevueResched 1/22 to 1/24 to 6:45PM1A
Boys BBDowling CatholicDes Moines, EastResched 1/22 to 1/244A
Girls BBDowling CatholicDes Moines, EastResched 1/22 to 1/245A
Boys BBIndianolaPellaResched 1/22 to 1/244A
Girls BBIndianolaPellaResched 1/22 to 1/245A
Boys BBLinn-Mar, MarionIowa City, LibertyResched 1/22 to 1/244A
Girls BBMason CityDes Moines, HooverResched 1/22 to 1/24 to 4:45PM4A
Girls BBSouth WinneshiekPostvilleResched 1/22 to 1/242A
Boys BBSouth WinneshiekPostvilleResched 1/22 to 1/241A
Girls BBWapsie ValleyHudsonResched 1/22 to 1/24 Fairbank to Fayette2A
Boys BBWapsie Valley, FairbankHudsonResched 1/22 to 1/24 Fairbank to Fayette1A

TeamsGame DateResultsBox Score
TeamsGame DateResultsBox Score
Girls Basketball
Independence @ Marion
01/21/19 W 86-8BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wahlert, Dubuque @ Prairie, Cedar Rapids
01/21/19 W 66-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Calamus-Wheatland @ Easton Valley
01/21/19 6:00PMW 63-52BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Indianola @ Norwalk
01/19/19 3:00PML 48-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
MVAOCOU @ Westwood, Sloan
01/19/19 W 81-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Southeast Polk @ Mason City
01/21/19 6:15PML 68-64BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mid-Prairie, Wellman @ Camanche
01/21/19 6:30PMW 72-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln @ Des Moines, Hoover
01/19/19 4:30PML 43-27BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bishop Heelan, SC @ Treynor
01/19/19 L 60-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Boyden-Hull @ South O'Brien
01/19/19 W 62-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cedar Falls @ New Hampton
01/19/19 L 66-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Columbus Cath, Waterloo @ Waterloo, East
01/19/19 L 59-52BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux City, North @ Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
01/19/19 W 48-14BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Fork @ Hampton-Dumont
01/19/19 2:30PML 53-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lake Mills @ Northwood-Kensett
01/19/19 5:00PML 41-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waterloo, West @ Prairie, Cedar Rapids
01/19/19 W 51-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Lyon @ West Sioux, Hawarden
01/19/19 L 55-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Solon @ Beckman, Dyersville
01/19/19 L 45-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, North @ Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
01/19/19 L 71-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
New London @ Don Bosco, Gilbertville
01/19/19 11:45AML 53-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids @ Fort Madison
01/19/19 L 79-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Delaware, Manchester @ Waverly-Shell Rock
01/19/19 L 49-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Southwest Valley @ ACGC
01/21/19 6:15PMW 71-65BoxScore
Girls Basketball
AHSTW, Avoca @ Underwood
01/21/19 L 56-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Tama @ Baxter
01/21/19 6:30PMW 58-52BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Burlington Notre Dame @ Mount Pleasant
01/21/19 7:30PMW 42-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Van Meter @ Central Decatur, Leon
01/21/19 6:15PMW 70-55BoxScore
Girls Basketball
LeMars @ Estherville Lincoln Central
01/21/19 L 64-59BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Interstate 35, Truro @ Grand View Christian
01/21/19 6:00PML 56-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Greene County @ Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
01/21/19 7:30PMW 61-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola @ Griswold
01/21/19 6:00PML 51-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Westwood, Sloan @ Missouri Valley
01/21/19 L 72-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mount Vernon @ Waverly-Shell Rock
01/21/19 W 49-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Bend-Mallard @ North Iowa, Buffalo Center
01/21/19 6:15PMW 46-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Washington @ Ottumwa
01/21/19 6:15PMW 63-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Tripoli @ Postville
01/21/19 6:15PML 71-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southwest Valley @ ACGC
01/21/19 7:45PMW 79-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
AHSTW, Avoca @ Underwood
01/21/19 W 58-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Atlantic @ Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
01/21/19 7:00PMW 71-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pleasantville @ Clarke, Osceola
01/21/19 7:45PMW 77-71BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Creston @ Winterset
01/21/19 7:30PMW 64-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Davis County, Bloomfield @ Fairfield
01/21/19 W 78-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
LeMars @ Estherville Lincoln Central
01/21/19 L 68-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Interstate 35, Truro @ Grand View Christian
01/21/19 7:30PMW 78-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
New Hampton @ MFL-Mar-Mac
01/21/19 L 87-58BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura @ Bishop Garrigan, Algona
01/21/19 6:15PMW 59-52BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bishop Heelan, SC @ Sergeant Bluff-Luton
01/22/19 L 66-61BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Fork @ Central Springs
01/20/19 6:15PML 44-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Storm Lake @ Cherokee, Washington
01/22/19 W 82-23BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Webster City @ Clear Lake
01/21/19 W 62-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
East Buchanan @ Springville
01/22/19 6:00PML 49-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Emmetsburg @ Newell-Fonda
01/22/19 W 64-27BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux Center @ George-Little Rock
01/22/19 L 56-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn @ Harris-Lake Park
01/22/19 W 52-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lisbon @ Prince Of Peace Prep
01/21/19 L 57-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Rock Valley @ West Lyon
01/22/19 W 42-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Tipton @ West Branch
01/22/19 L 49-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Bishop Garrigan, Algona
01/21/19 7:30PMW 76-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden @ Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
01/21/19 L 62-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux Center @ George-Little Rock
01/22/19 W 55-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tipton @ West Branch
01/22/19 W 75-68BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Melcher-Dallas @ Twin Cedars
01/21/19 6:00PMW 30-29BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hinton @ Siouxland Christian
01/19/19 L 61-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Christian Academy @ Moravia
01/19/19 7:30PMW 69-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lake Mills @ Northwood-Kensett
01/19/19 6:15PML 81-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fremont-Mills @ Bedford
01/21/19 6:00PMW 53-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Paton-Churdan @ St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
01/21/19 6:00PML 47-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Hinton @ Kingsley-Pierson
01/22/19 W 59-15BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Gehlen Catholic @ West Sioux, Hawarden
01/22/19 W 62-56BoxScore
Girls Basketball
GMG, Garwin @ Waterloo Christian School
01/19/19 6:30PML 55-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Charles City @ Osage
01/19/19 2:00PML 55-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
BCLUW, Conrad @ Grundy Center
01/19/19 7:30PMW 74-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Charles City @ Osage
01/19/19 12:30PMW 59-19BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg @ Maquoketa Valley
01/21/19 6:00PMW 50-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Woodbine @ Boyer Valley
01/21/19 7:30PML 48-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lisbon @ Prince Of Peace
01/22/19 W 61-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Jesup @ Hudson
01/21/19 6:15PML 55-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley @ Jesup
01/19/19 4:00PMW 48-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
PCM, Monroe @ Grand View Christian
01/19/19 W 87-55BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Treynor @ Atlantic
01/21/19 7:30PML 69-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fairfield @ Van Buren, Keosauqua
01/21/19 7:30PMW 39-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Glenwood @ Shenandoah
01/21/19 7:30PML 62-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Indianola @ Norwalk
01/19/19 4:30PMW 75-66BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington @ Bettendorf
01/19/19 W 72-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln @ Valley, WDM
01/19/19 W 50-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
AR-WE-VA, Westside @ Red Oak
01/21/19 6:00PMW 70-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Fremont-Mills @ Bedford
01/21/19 7:45PMW 67-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Hancock @ North Union
01/21/19 6:15PML 61-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Hancock @ North Union
01/21/19 L 60-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton @ Spencer
01/19/19 L 57-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley @ Jesup
01/19/19 W 54-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Rushford Trojans @ Crestwood
01/19/19 L 56-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Greene County @ Dallas Center-Grimes
01/19/19 W 70-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
GMG, Garwin @ Waterloo Christian School
01/19/19 8:00PML 64-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Fork @ Hampton-Dumont
01/19/19 4:00PML 62-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ankeny Christian Academy @ Diagonal
01/21/19 W 44-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MVAOCOU @ Cherokee, Washington
01/21/19 L 70-69BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Akron-Westfield @ St. Mary's, Remsen
01/22/19 L 54-24BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Williamsburg @ Center Point-Urbana
01/21/19 W 51-12BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln @ Des Moines, Hoover
01/19/19 3:00PMW 44-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Columbus Catholic @ Waterloo, East
01/19/19 7:15PMW 78-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Fork @ Central Springs
01/21/19 L 76-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mabel Canton @ Decorah
01/19/19 L 36-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Washington @ Ottumwa
01/21/19 L 60-54BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids @ Boyden-Hull
01/22/19 W 67-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Western Christian @ Spencer
01/22/19 L 55-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MOC-Floyd Valley @ Sheldon
01/19/19 L 62-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dakota Valley @ Lawton-Bronson
01/19/19 W 60-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll @ Gilbert
01/19/19 W 68-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Tama @ Baxter
01/21/19 8:00PMW 58-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Van Meter @ Central Decatur, Leon
01/21/19 7:45PML 74-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars @ West Sioux, Hawarden
01/22/19 W 87-64BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn @ Harris-Lake Park
01/22/19 L 60-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Webster City @ Nevada
01/19/19 L 74-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Webster City @ Clear Lake
01/22/19 W 52-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tripoli @ Postville
01/21/19 7:30PMW 48-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Seymour @ Twin Cedars
01/19/19 W 40-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Durant @ Northeast, Goose Lake
01/21/19 W 62-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lewis Central @ Sergeant Bluff-Luton
01/21/19 6:30PMW 54-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lynnville-Sully @ North Mahaska, New Sharon
01/21/19 L 60-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Boyden-Hull @ South O'Brien
01/19/19 L 52-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Lyon @ West Sioux, Hawarden
01/19/19 W 75-66BoxScore
Boys Basketball
AR-WE-VA, Westside @ Red Oak
01/21/19 7:30PML 74-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola @ Griswold
01/21/19 7:15PML 66-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn @ Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
01/21/19 W 77-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Westwood, Sloan @ Missouri Valley
01/21/19 W 43-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids @ Boyden-Hull
01/22/19 W 76-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South O'Brien @ Trinity Christian, Hull
01/22/19 L 60-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Melcher-Dallas @ Moravia
01/19/19 6:00PMW 33-23BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mabel Canton @ Decorah
01/19/19 W 58-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Stanton @ Heartland Christian
01/21/19 L 52-26BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Bend-Mallard @ North Iowa
01/21/19 L 47-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Stanton @ Heartland Christian
01/21/19 L 67-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Alta/Aurelia @ River Valley
01/21/19 L 53-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines Christian @ Pella Christian
01/19/19 4:30PML 61-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Nodaway Valley @ Panorama
01/21/19 W 64-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Regina, Iowa City @ North Cedar, Stanwood
01/21/19 L 76-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Glenwood @ Harlan
01/19/19 4:30PML 58-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Des Moines Christian @ Pella Christian
01/19/19 6:00PMW 77-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Nodaway Valley @ Panorama
01/21/19 W 68-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Oskaloosa @ Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
01/19/19 W 62-61BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Regina, Iowa City @ North Cedar, Stanwood
01/21/19 L 61-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Murray @ Moulton-Udell
01/21/19 L 46-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Moulton-Udell @ Melcher-Dallas
01/19/19 W 65-58BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Prairie, Cedar Rapids @ Wahlert, Dubuque
01/21/19 L 57-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ankeny Christian Academy @ Orient-Macksburg
01/19/19 6:00PML 55-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South Hardin, Eldora @ Gladbrook-Reinbeck
01/21/19 W 57-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux Center @ Sibley-Ocheyedan
01/19/19 L 60-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mid-Prairie, Wellman @ Camanche
01/21/19 5:00PMW 48-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lynnville-Sully @ North Mahaska
01/21/19 L 62-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes @ Newton
01/21/19 L 59-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Colfax-Mingo @ Montezuma
01/21/19 W 72-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, West @ Xavier, Cedar Rapids
01/21/19 L 70-65BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Monona @ Kingsley-Pierson
01/21/19 W 69-60BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lewis Central @ Sergeant Bluff-Luton
01/21/19 L 53-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Valley, Marengo @ Belle Plaine
01/21/19 W 80-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Jesup @ Hudson
01/21/19 L 50-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Central Valley, Stuart @ Madrid
01/21/19 W 110-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
BCLUW, Conrad @ Grundy Center
01/19/19 W 59-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MVAOCOU @ Westwood, Sloan
01/19/19 L 59-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Humboldt @ Algona
01/21/19 W 50-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa Valley @ Belle Plaine
01/21/19 W 41-23BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Williamsburg @ Center Point-Urbana
01/21/19 W 65-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Linn @ Edgewood-Colesburg
01/21/19 L 74-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Moravia @ Lamoni
01/21/19 W 43-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Eagle Grove @ Lake Mills
01/21/19 W 77-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Linn @ Edgewood-Colesburg
01/21/19 L 107-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Hardin @ Gladbrook-Reinbeck
01/21/19 L 44-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Woodbine @ Boyer Valley
01/21/19 W 46-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, West @ Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
01/19/19 L 60-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lenox @ Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr
01/21/19 L 38-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Webster City @ Clear Lake
01/21/19 W 52-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
East Buchanan @ Springville
01/21/19 W 66-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona @ Wapello
01/21/19 W 57-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ridge View @ Woodbury Central
01/21/19 W 56-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Diagonal @ Orient-Macksburg
01/19/19 W 58-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove @ Twin Cedars
01/20/19 L 48-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden @ Clarion-Goldfield
01/21/19 L 64-57BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Eagle Grove @ Lake Mills
01/21/19 W 57-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Seymour @ Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
01/21/19 L 79-36BoxScore

TeamsPreviewGame DateLocation
TeamsPreviewGame DateLocation
Girls Basketball
Southeast Polk vs Des Moines, North
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Southeast Polk vs Des Moines, North
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr vs Central Decatur, Leon
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr vs Central Decatur, Leon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Southwest Valley vs Lenox
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Southwest Valley vs Lenox
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Spencer vs Western Christian
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Springville vs East Buchanan
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
St. Albert, Council Bluffs vs Red Oak
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge vs Algona
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge vs Algona
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Remsen vs Akron-Westfield
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
St. Mary, Storm Lake vs Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Storm Lake vs Graettinger-Terril
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Stanton vs Essex
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Stanton vs Essex
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Starmont vs Alburnett
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Sumner-Fredericksburg vs Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Sumner-Fredricksburg vs Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Treynor vs Audubon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Treynor vs Audubon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola vs Shenandoah
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola vs Shenandoah
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull vs South O'Brien
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Urbandale vs Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Urbandale vs Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Valley, WDM vs Waukee
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Van Buren, Keosauqua vs Holy Trinity Catholic
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Van Buren Community vs Holy Trinity Catholic
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Van Meter vs Mount Ayr
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Van Meter vs Mount Ayr
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Waco vs Danville
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
WACO vs Danville
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Wahlert, Dubuque vs Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Wapello vs Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Washington vs Columbus, Columbus Junction
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Washington vs Columbus, Columbus Junction
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Waterloo Christian School vs Dunkerton
Preview01/22/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, East vs Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, West vs Iowa City, West
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Waukon vs Crestwood
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Wayne vs East Union
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Wayne vs East Union
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
West Burlington vs Central Lee, Donnellson
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Burlington vs Central Lee, Donnellson
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Hancock vs North Iowa, Buffalo Center
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Hancock vs North Iowa
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Harrison vs Paton-Churdan
Preview01/22/19 5:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Harrison vs Paton-Churdan
Preview01/22/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Lyon vs Rock Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Marshall vs Grundy Center
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Wilton vs Durant
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Wilton vs Durant
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Winfield-Mt Union vs Highland, Riverside
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Winfield-Mt Union vs Highland, Riverside
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Woodbine vs Coon Rapids-Bayard
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Woodbine vs Coon Rapids-Bayard
Preview01/22/19 7:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Woodward-Granger vs Grand View Christian
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids vs Waterloo, East
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
ADM, Adel vs Winterset
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
ADM, Adel vs Winterset
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley vs BCLUW, Conrad
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley vs BCLUW, Conrad
Preview01/22/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Alta-Aurelia vs Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Alta/Aurelia vs Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Ames vs Valley, WDM
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ames vs Valley, WDM
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Christian Academy vs TBD
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Christian Academy vs Twin Cedars
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
AR-WE-VA, Westside vs Ridge View
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
AR-WE-VA, Westside vs Ridge View
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Davenport, Assumption vs North Scott, Eldridge
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Belmond-Klemme vs North Union
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Belmond-Klemme vs North Union
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Benton vs Mount Vernon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Bettendorf vs Davenport, West
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Bishop Heelan, SC vs Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar vs Carlisle
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar vs Carlisle
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Bondurant-Farrar vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Bondurant-Farrar vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Boone vs Ballard
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Boone vs Ballard
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Burlington vs Pleasant Valley
Preview01/23/19 4:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Calamus-Wheatland vs Bellevue Marquette Catholic
Preview01/22/19 5:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Calamus-Wheatland vs Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Camanche vs North Cedar, Stanwood
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Camanche vs North Cedar, Stanwood
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Camanche vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Camanche vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Cascade, Western Dub vs Bellevue
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Cascade, Western Dub vs Bellevue
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Cascade, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Cascade, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Cedar Falls vs Iowa City, City High
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington vs Dubuque, Senior
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Center Point-Urbana vs Williamsburg
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Central DeWitt vs Beckman, Dyersville
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Central Elkader vs North Fayette Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Central Elkader vs North Fayette Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Charles City vs Sumner-Fredericksburg
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Cherokee, Washington vs Storm Lake
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clarion-Goldfield vs Iowa Falls-Alden
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clarke, Osceola vs Centerville
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clarke, Osceola vs Centerville
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clarksville vs Tripoli
Preview01/22/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Clarksville vs Tripoli
Preview01/22/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Clay Central-Everly vs MMCRU
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clear Lake vs Algona
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Collins-Maxwell vs Madrid
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Collins-Maxwell vs Madrid
Preview01/22/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Columbus Cath, Waterloo vs Union Community, LaPorte City
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Columbus Catholic vs Union Commun, LaPorte City
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs Sioux City, North
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs Sioux City, North
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson vs Sioux City, West
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson vs Sioux City, West
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes vs Oskaloosa
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes vs Oskaloosa
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Davenport, Central vs Davenport, North
Preview01/23/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Davenport, North vs Davenport, Central
Preview01/23/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Davenport, West vs Bettendorf
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Davis County, Bloomfield vs Albia
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Davis County, Bloomfield vs Albia
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Decorah vs Oelwein
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Denison-Schleswig vs Harlan
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Denison-Schleswig vs Harlan
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Des Moines, East vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Des Moines, East vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Dike-New Hartford vs Aplington-Parkersburg
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Dike-New Hartford vs Aplington-Parkersburg
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Don Bosco, Gilbertville vs Baxter
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Don Bosco, Gilbertville vs Baxter
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Dubuque, Hempstead vs Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Dubuque, Senior vs Cedar Rapids, Washington
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
East Marshall vs South Hardin, Eldora
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
East Marshall vs South Hardin
Preview01/22/19 7:40PMMap
Girls Basketball
Eddyville-Blakesburg vs Knoxville
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont vs Knoxville
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Edgewood-Colesburg vs North Linn
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Edgewood-Colesburg vs North Linn
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Epworth, West Dub vs Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Exira-EHK vs CAM, Anita
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Exira-EHK vs CAM, Anita
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Fremont-Mills vs Sidney
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Fremont-Mills vs Sidney
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Gilbert vs North Polk
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Gilbert vs North Polk
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Glenwood vs Clarinda
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Glenwood vs Clarinda
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Glidden-Ralston vs Boyer Valley
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Glidden-Ralston vs Boyer Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Greene County vs South Hamilton
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Greene County vs South Hamilton
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Grinnell vs Newton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Grinnell vs Newton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Griswold vs South Page
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Griswold vs Clarinda Academy
Preview01/22/19 7:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Grundy Center vs West Marshall
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Colo-Nesco vs Martensdale-St Marys
Preview01/22/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Colo-Nesco vs Martensdale-St Marys
Preview01/22/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
HLV, Victor vs North Mahaska
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
HLV, Victor vs North Mahaska, New Sharon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Humboldt vs Hampton-Dumont
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Humboldt vs Hampton-Dumont
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Independence vs Vinton-Shellsburg
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, City High vs Cedar Falls
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty vs Linn-Mar, Marion
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, West vs Waterloo, West
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Iowa Valley, Marengo vs Tri-County, Thornburg
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Jesup vs Denver
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Jesup vs Denver
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Johnston vs Fort Dodge
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Johnston vs Fort Dodge
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Keokuk vs West Hancock
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Keokuk vs West Hancock (IL)
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Keokuk vs West Hancock (IL)
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Keota vs English Valleys
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Keota vs English Valleys
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson vs Hinton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Lake Mills vs Eagle Grove
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lake Mills vs Eagle Grove
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lamoni vs Moravia
Preview01/23/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Bowling
Lewis Central vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Lewis Central vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Logan-Magnolia vs Missouri Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Logan-Magnolia vs Missouri Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Lynnville-Sully vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Lynnville-Sully vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Manson-NW Webster vs East Sac County
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Manson Northwest Webster vs East Sac County
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Maquoketa vs West Delaware, Manchester
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Maquoketa Valley vs Central City
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Maquoketa Valley vs Central City
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Marshalltown vs Ottumwa
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Marshalltown vs Ottumwa
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Mediapolis vs Louisa-Muscatine
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Mediapolis vs Louisa-Muscatine
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Melcher-Dallas vs Murray
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Melcher-Dallas vs Murray
Preview01/23/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Meskwaki Settlement School vs GMG, Garwin
Preview01/22/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Meskwaki Settlement School vs GMG, Garwin
Preview01/22/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
MFL-Mar-Mac vs West Central, Maynard
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Midland, Wyoming vs Cedar Valley Christian
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Midland, Wyoming vs Cedar Valley Christian
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
MMCRU vs Clay Central-Everly
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
MOC-Floyd Valley vs Okoboji
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
MOC-Floyd Valley vs Okoboji
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Montezuma vs BGM, Brooklyn
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Montezuma vs BGM, Brooklyn
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove vs Lamoni
Preview01/23/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Moulton-Udell vs Diagonal
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Mount Vernon vs Benton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Muscatine vs Clinton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Muscatine vs Clinton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
New Hampton vs Waverly-Shell Rock
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
New Hampton vs Waverly-Shell Rock
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Newell-Fonda vs Emmetsburg
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Newman Catholic, MC vs Rockford
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Newman Catholic, MC vs Rockford
Preview01/23/19 4:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Nodaway Valley vs Bedford
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Nodaway Valley vs Bedford
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Nodaway Valley vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Nodaway Valley vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
North Scott, Eldridge vs Davenport, Assumption
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake vs Anamosa
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake vs Anamosa
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Burlington Notre Dame vs New London
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Burlington Notre Dame vs New London
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Oelwein vs Decorah
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Ogden vs Des Moines Christian
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Ogden vs Des Moines Christian
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Osage vs North Butler
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Osage vs North Butler
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Oskaloosa vs .
Preview01/23/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Oskaloosa vs .
Preview01/23/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Pekin vs Lone Tree
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Pekin vs Lone Tree
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Pella vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Pella vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Pella Christian vs Norwalk
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Pella Christian vs Norwalk
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Pella Christian vs .
Preview01/23/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Pella Christian vs .
Preview01/23/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Perry vs Carroll
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Perry vs Carroll
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Pleasant Valley vs Burlington
Preview01/23/19 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Pocahontas Area vs Southeast Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Pocahontas Area vs Southeast Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs Epworth, West Dub
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Red Oak vs St. Albert, Council Bluffs
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Regina, Iowa City vs Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Regina, Iowa City vs Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Riceville vs Janesville
Preview01/22/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Riceville vs Janesville
Preview01/22/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
River Valley vs West Monona
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Riverside, Oakland vs IKM-Manning
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Riverside, Oakland vs IKM-Manning
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Roland-Story vs Nevada
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Roland-Story vs Nevada
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Saint Ansgar vs Nashua-Plainfield
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Saint Ansgar vs Nashua-Plainfield
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Saydel vs PCM, Monroe
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Saydel vs PCM, Monroe
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Sibley-Ocheyedan vs Sheldon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Sibley-Ocheyedan vs Sheldon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Sigourney vs Belle Plaine
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Sigourney vs Belle Plaine
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Siouxland Christian vs Homer Knights
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Siouxland Christian vs Homer Knights
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Solon vs Marion
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Solon vs Marion
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
South Central Calhoun vs West Bend-Mallard
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
South Central Calhoun vs West Bend-Mallard
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
South Tama vs Clear Creek-Amana
Preview01/22/19 Map