1A
Girls Basketball
01/16/19
Griswold               31
Fremont-Mills              40
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/16/19
Ankeny Christian Academy               0
Seymour              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/16/19
Stanton               31
Sidney              64
         Final
Unknwn
Boys Basketball
01/16/19
Keokuk               47
West Hancock (IL)              51
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/16/19
Sidney               34
East Mills              55
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/16/19
Fremont-Mills               55
Stanton              69
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/16/19
Stanton               0
Fremont-Mills              0
         



There are no vidoes available


Schools can upload stories, pull from news sources, or RM editor can write stories


Live Scores
SportWinning TeamScoreLosing TeamProgClass
SportWinning TeamScoreLosing TeamProgClass
Girls BBAnkenyUrbandaleResched 1/18 to 1/175A
Boys BBAnkenyUrbandaleResched 1/18 to 1/17 to 7:45PM4A
Boys BBCouncil Bluffs, Abraham LincolnCouncil Bluffs, Thomas JeffersonResched 1/18 to 1/17 to 7:00PM4A
Girls BBCouncil Bluffs, Abraham LincolnCouncil Bluffs, Thomas JeffersonResched 1/18 to 1/17 to 5:30PM5A
Boys BBMuscatineNorth Scott, EldridgeResched 1/18 to 1/17 to 7:30PM4A
Girls BBMuscatineNorth Scott, EldridgeResched 1/18 to 1/17 to 6:00PM5A
Girls BBOttumwaDes Moines, NorthResched 1/18 to 1/175A
Boys BBOttumwaDes Moines, NorthResched 1/18 to 1/174A
Girls BBPella ChristianDes Moines ChristianResched to 4:30PM2A
Boys BBPella ChristianDes Moines ChristianResched to 6:00PM2A

TeamsGame DateResultsBox Score
TeamsGame DateResultsBox Score
Girls Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley @ Clarksville
01/14/19 6:30PML 50-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Aplington-Parkersburg @ Columbus Cath, Waterloo
01/14/19 L 72-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Colo-Nesco @ BCLUW, Conrad
01/14/19 6:30PML 42-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Seymour @ Centerville
01/14/19 L 65-56BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lamoni @ Central Decatur, Leon
01/14/19 6:15PMW 65-19BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Iowa, Buffalo Center @ Central Springs
01/14/19 6:15PMW 45-27BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clarion-Goldfield @ Eagle Grove
01/14/19 6:15PML 60-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clarke, Osceola @ Creston
01/14/19 7:30PMW 65-58BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Omaha Benson @ Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
01/14/19 L 51-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Denver @ Wapsie Valley
01/14/19 6:15PML 55-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Southeast Polk @ Des Moines, East
01/14/19 6:15PML 67-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Jesup @ Dike-New Hartford
01/14/19 6:15PMW 59-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Gladbrook-Reinbeck @ Dunkerton
01/14/19 6:30PML 50-27BoxScore
Girls Basketball
East Union @ Orient-Macksburg
01/14/19 6:00PMW 56-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fairfield @ Mediapolis
01/14/19 7:30PMW 57-52BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Grand View Christian @ Southwest Valley
01/14/19 6:15PMW 73-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Winterset @ Greene County
01/14/19 6:00PML 55-20BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Grundy Center @ Union Community, LaPorte City
01/14/19 6:15PML 60-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sumner-Fredericksburg @ Hudson
01/14/19 6:15PML 34-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Logan-Magnolia @ West Monona
01/14/19 W 49-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Liberty @ Louisa-Muscatine
01/14/19 6:00PML 41-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mount Ayr @ Murray
01/14/19 6:00PML 80-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
River Valley @ St. Mary's, Remsen
01/14/19 W 49-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux City, East @ Sioux City, West
01/14/19 L 55-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley @ Clarksville
01/14/19 8:00PML 58-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
East Marshall @ Belle Plaine
01/14/19 W 76-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows @ Eagle Grove
01/14/19 7:30PML 84-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southeast Polk @ Des Moines, East
01/14/19 7:45PML 80-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
East Union @ Orient-Macksburg
01/14/19 7:30PMW 41-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Winterset @ Greene County
01/14/19 7:30PML 85-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hudson @ Sumner-Fredricksburg
01/14/19 7:45PMW 56-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pella Christian @ West Marshall
01/14/19 7:45PML 58-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes @ ADM, Adel
01/15/19 L 52-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ogden @ ACGC
01/15/19 L 41-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola @ AHSTW, Avoca
01/15/19 W 58-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Webster City @ Algona
01/15/19 W 47-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ames @ Des Moines, Hoover
01/15/19 6:15PML 79-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bellevue @ Anamosa
01/15/19 L 66-55BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ankeny @ Valley, WDM
01/15/19 6:15PMW 71-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll @ Atlantic
01/15/19 7:30PML 64-63BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Audubon @ Missouri Valley
01/15/19 L 60-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ballard @ Harlan
01/15/19 6:00PML 53-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Baxter @ Meskwaki Settlement School
01/15/19 6:30PMW 52-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Delaware, Manchester @ Beckman, Dyersville
01/15/19 W 44-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Eagle Grove @ Belmond-Klemme
01/15/19 6:15PMW 68-61BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Center Point-Urbana @ Benton
01/15/19 L 60-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lake Mills @ Bishop Garrigan, Algona
01/15/19 6:15PMW 64-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Unity Christian @ Bishop Heelan, SC
01/15/19 W 63-56BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Oskaloosa @ Bondurant-Farrar
01/15/19 W 44-23BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Boone @ Newton
01/15/19 L 48-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Danville @ Burlington Notre Dame
01/15/19 6:00PML 44-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lisbon @ Calamus-Wheatland
01/15/19 6:00PMW 40-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Coon Rapids-Bayard @ CAM, Anita
01/15/19 6:00PMW 74-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon @ Waco
01/15/19 6:00PMW 46-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Carroll @ Storm Lake
01/15/19 L 54-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty @ Cedar Falls
01/15/19 W 70-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dubuque, Senior @ Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
01/15/19 W 46-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington @ Dubuque, Hempstead
01/15/19 L 66-58BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Easton Valley @ Cedar Valley Christian
01/15/19 6:00PML 63-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central DeWitt @ Solon
01/15/19 L 44-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central Lee, Donnellson @ Van Buren, Keosauqua
01/15/19 6:00PMW 45-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cherokee, Washington @ Estherville Lincoln Central
01/15/19 L 73-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clarinda @ Creston
01/15/19 6:00PMW 66-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clarion-Goldfield @ Clear Lake
01/15/19 W 55-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clarksville @ Riceville
01/15/19 6:30PML 59-27BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clear Creek-Amana @ Williamsburg
01/15/19 W 46-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
HLV, Victor @ Colfax-Mingo
01/15/19 L 46-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Collins-Maxwell @ GMG, Garwin
01/15/19 6:30PML 57-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Colo-Nesco @ Dunkerton
01/15/19 6:00PML 66-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Columbus, Columbus Junction @ Wapello
01/15/19 W 50-8BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln @ Sergeant Bluff-Luton
01/15/19 W 60-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Interstate 35, Truro @ Des Moines Christian
01/15/19 6:00PMW 64-18BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dowling Catholic @ Waukee
01/15/19 6:15PML 57-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
East Buchanan @ Maquoketa Valley
01/15/19 6:00PMW 64-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
East Sac County @ West Bend-Mallard
01/15/19 L 58-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids @ Emmetsburg
01/15/19 W 63-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Union @ Forest City
01/15/19 6:15PMW 53-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
George-Little Rock @ West Lyon
01/15/19 W 48-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Gilbert @ Saydel
01/15/19 6:00PML 78-13BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Greene County @ Nevada
01/15/19 6:00PMW 40-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
MMCRU @ Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
01/15/19 L 67-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Highland, Riverside @ Pekin
01/15/19 6:00PMW 50-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Holy Trinity Catholic @ New London
01/15/19 6:00PML 63-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden @ Humboldt
01/15/19 L 64-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
IKM-Manning @ Logan-Magnolia
01/15/19 W 60-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, City High @ Linn-Mar, Marion
01/15/19 L 77-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, West @ Waterloo, East
01/15/19 L 79-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona @ Mediapolis
01/15/19 6:00PMW 78-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson @ River Valley
01/15/19 L 72-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Pella @ Knoxville
01/15/19 L 50-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Moulton-Udell @ Lamoni
01/15/19 6:00PMW 44-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lawton-Bronson @ MVAOCOU
01/15/19 L 59-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Montezuma @ Lynnville-Sully
01/15/19 L 53-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Manson-NW Webster @ Southeast Valley
01/15/19 L 57-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Maquoketa @ Mount Vernon
01/15/19 L 38-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Midland, Wyoming @ Bellevue Marquette Catholic
01/15/19 6:00PMW 59-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux Center @ MOC-Floyd Valley
01/15/19 W 50-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Nashua-Plainfield @ Newman Catholic, MC
01/15/19 W 68-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Newell-Fonda @ St. Mary, Storm Lake
01/15/19 L 86-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Southwest Valley @ Nodaway Valley
01/15/19 6:15PML 60-52BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South Hamilton @ North Polk
01/15/19 6:00PMW 60-17BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Fork @ Northwood-Kensett
01/15/19 6:15PML 47-14BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Westwood, Sloan @ OA-BCIG
01/15/19 L 62-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sheldon @ Okoboji
01/15/19 W 63-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Osage @ Saint Ansgar
01/15/19 6:15PML 63-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Roland-Story @ PCM, Monroe
01/15/19 6:00PML 58-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Pocahontas Area @ South Central Calhoun
01/15/19 W 44-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South Tama @ Vinton-Shellsburg
01/15/19 L 59-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Spirit Lake @ Western Christian
01/15/19 W 47-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Underwood @ Treynor
01/15/19 W 58-22BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids @ Waterloo, West
01/15/19 L 58-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Burlington @ Winfield-Mt Union
01/15/19 6:00PML 60-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Woodward-Granger @ West Central Valley, Stuart
01/15/19 L 41-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes @ ADM, Adel
01/15/19 L 43-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ogden @ ACGC
01/15/19 L 81-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central City @ Alburnett
01/15/19 W 75-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ames @ Des Moines, Hoover
01/15/19 7:45PMW 58-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Centennial @ Des Moines, North
01/15/19 7:45PMW 82-68BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Atlantic @ Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
01/15/19 7:30PMW 52-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Grand View Christian @ Bedford
01/15/19 7:30PML 86-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lake Mills @ Bishop Garrigan, Algona
01/15/19 7:30PML 61-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Unity Christian @ Bishop Heelan, SC
01/15/19 L 82-74BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lisbon @ Calamus-Wheatland
01/15/19 W 75-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon @ WACO
01/15/19 7:30PMW 82-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy @ Dubuque, Senior
01/15/19 W 52-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Easton Valley @ Cedar Valley Christian
01/15/19 L 85-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Solon @ Central DeWitt
01/15/19 L 72-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cherokee, Washington @ Estherville Lincoln Central
01/15/19 L 67-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows @ Clear Lake
01/15/19 W 60-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarksville @ Riceville
01/15/19 8:00PML 49-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Columbus, Columbus Junction @ Wapello
01/15/19 W 58-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Washington @ Davis County, Bloomfield
01/15/19 L 63-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Marshalltown @ Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
01/15/19 7:45PMW 54-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Janesville @ Don Bosco, Gilbertville
01/15/19 8:00PMW 68-65BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Earlham @ Pleasantville
01/15/19 7:45PML 59-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
East Sac County @ West Bend-Mallard
01/15/19 L 53-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids @ Emmetsburg
01/15/19 L 49-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
George-Little Rock @ West Lyon
01/15/19 L 66-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden @ Humboldt
01/15/19 W 63-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Linn-Mar, Marion @ Iowa City, City High
01/15/19 L 59-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Montezuma @ Lynnville-Sully
01/15/19 L 62-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Manson Northwest Webster @ Southeast Valley
01/15/19 W 57-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Midland, Wyoming @ Bellevue Marquette Catholic
01/15/19 W 66-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tipton @ Mid-Prairie, Wellman
01/15/19 W 71-67BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Nashua-Plainfield @ Newman Catholic, MC
01/15/19 7:30PMW 78-72BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Newell-Fonda @ St. Mary's, Storm Lake
01/15/19 L 91-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Regina, Iowa City @ Wilton
01/15/19 7:30PML 56-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Spirit Lake @ Western Christian
01/15/19 W 57-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Underwood @ Treynor
01/15/19 W 76-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, West @ Xavier, Cedar Rapids
01/15/19 L 63-59BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Woodward-Granger @ West Central Valley, Stuart
01/15/19 L 82-12BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Aplington-Parkersburg @ Columbus Catholic
01/14/19 7:45PML 73-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Boyden-Hull @ Sibley-Ocheyedan
01/15/19 L 65-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Orient-Macksburg @ Diagonal
01/15/19 6:00PMW 41-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Paton-Churdan @ Woodbine
01/15/19 6:00PML 45-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Regina, Iowa City @ Wilton
01/15/19 W 49-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Sioux, Hawarden @ St. Mary's, Remsen
01/15/19 L 57-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hinton @ Gehlen Catholic, LeMars
01/15/19 W 55-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Hamilton @ North Polk
01/15/19 7:30PML 70-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Fork @ Northwood-Kensett
01/15/19 7:30PML 78-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Camanche @ Cascade, Western Dub
01/15/19 W 51-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Norwalk @ Carlisle
01/15/19 W 56-55BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Epworth, West Dub @ Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
01/15/19 L 64-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Baxter @ Meskwaki Settlement School
01/15/19 8:00PMW 71-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux Center @ MOC-Floyd Valley
01/15/19 L 44-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Pekin @ Davis County, Bloomfield
01/14/19 7:30PML 64-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Gehlen Catholic @ Woodbury Central
01/14/19 W 56-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Colo-Nesco @ BCLUW, Conrad
01/14/19 4:00PMW 45-26BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Independence @ Charles City
01/14/19 W 80-66BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ankeny Centennial @ Des Moines, North
01/15/19 6:15PML 67-19BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dakota Valley @ Woodbury Central
01/15/19 W 61-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Panorama @ Madrid
01/15/19 L 69-21BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Colo-Nesco @ Dunkerton
01/15/19 7:30PMW 79-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Janesville @ Don Bosco, Gilbertville
01/15/19 6:30PML 55-18BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Hampton-Dumont @ St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
01/15/19 L 56-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Gladbrook-Reinbeck @ Dunkerton
01/14/19 8:00PML 62-60BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Earlham @ Pleasantville
01/15/19 6:00PML 50-23BoxScore
Girls Basketball
LeMars @ Spencer
01/15/19 L 52-18BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Siouxland Christian @ Ridge View
01/15/19 W 63-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Graettinger-Terril @ Alta-Aurelia
01/15/19 W 76-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Prince Of Peace @ Davenport, North
01/15/19 7:30PML 62-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
LeMars @ Spencer
01/15/19 L 59-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Paton-Churdan @ Woodbine
01/15/19 7:30PMW 72-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington @ Fairfield
01/14/19 L 62-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Mahaska @ BGM, Brooklyn
01/15/19 L 66-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura @ West Hancock
01/15/19 W 75-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Coon Rapids-Bayard @ CAM, Anita
01/15/19 7:30PMW 52-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarinda @ Creston
01/15/19 7:30PMW 62-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ West Hancock
01/15/19 7:30PML 57-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sidney @ Heartland Christian
01/14/19 L 91-26BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mount Ayr @ Murray
01/14/19 7:45PML 66-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
New London @ Mount Pleasant
01/14/19 L 76-63BoxScore
Boys Basketball
East Buchanan @ Maquoketa Valley
01/15/19 L 63-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Holy Trinity Catholic @ New London
01/15/19 7:30PMW 79-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mount Ayr @ Lenox
01/15/19 7:45PML 78-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Roland-Story @ PCM, Monroe
01/15/19 7:30PMW 57-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
AR-WE-VA, Westside @ Exira-EHK
01/15/19 6:00PMW 59-57BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Glenwood @ Red Oak
01/15/19 6:00PMW 61-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mount Ayr @ Lenox
01/15/19 6:15PML 51-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lone Tree @ Louisa-Muscatine
01/15/19 6:00PMW 63-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ankeny @ Valley, WDM
01/15/19 W 76-67BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Norwalk @ Carlisle
01/15/19 L 65-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Osage @ Saint Ansgar
01/15/19 7:30PMW 45-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southwest Valley @ Clarinda
01/14/19 7:30PMW 73-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Jesup @ Dike-New Hartford
01/14/19 7:45PMW 67-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars @ Woodbury Central
01/14/19 L 67-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire @ Alta/Aurelia
01/15/19 L 44-27BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Denison-Schleswig @ Lewis Central
01/15/19 7:30PML 39-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mason City @ Des Moines, Roosevelt
01/15/19 L 73-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sigourney @ Keota
01/15/19 L 40-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Monticello @ North Cedar, Stanwood
01/15/19 L 56-22BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Shenandoah @ St. Albert, Council Bluffs
01/15/19 7:30PMW 60-59BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waterloo Christian School @ Tripoli
01/15/19 6:30PMW 56-17BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dubuque, Hempstead @ Cedar Rapids, Washington
01/15/19 L 67-59BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Williamsburg @ Clear Creek-Amana
01/15/19 W 61-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Collins-Maxwell @ GMG, Garwin
01/15/19 8:00PML 57-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
New Hampton @ Crestwood
01/15/19 W 69-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mason City @ Des Moines, Roosevelt
01/15/19 L 78-68BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Union @ Forest City
01/15/19 W 64-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Greene County @ Nevada
01/15/19 7:30PMW 68-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hampton-Dumont @ St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
01/15/19 W 66-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Highland, Riverside @ Pekin
01/15/19 W 76-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lawton-Bronson @ MVAOCOU
01/15/19 L 57-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Madrid @ Panorama
01/15/19 L 70-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waterloo Christian School @ Tripoli
01/15/19 8:00PMW 51-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fremont-Mills @ Griswold
01/16/19 L 40-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South Page @ Griswold
01/14/19 W 48-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Keota @ Melcher-Dallas
01/14/19 6:00PML 54-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Boyden-Hull @ Sibley-Ocheyedan
01/15/19 L 74-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Belle Plaine @ Waco
01/14/19 7:45PML 38-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids @ Rock Valley
01/15/19 L 56-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Harris-Lake Park @ Trinity Christian, Hull
01/15/19 L 50-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Audubon @ Missouri Valley
01/15/19 L 62-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Camanche @ Cascade, Western Dub
01/15/19 W 54-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dowling Catholic @ Waukee
01/15/19 W 72-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
English Valleys @ Iowa Valley, Marengo
01/15/19 W 63-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pocahontas Area @ South Central Calhoun
01/15/19 W 84-68BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Siouxland Christian @ Ridge View
01/15/19 W 62-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Denver @ Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
01/14/19 L 72-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
River Valley @ St. Mary's, Remsen
01/14/19 W 47-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Webster City @ Algona
01/15/19 W 50-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Beckman, Dyersville @ West Delaware, Manchester
01/15/19 L 43-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Carroll @ Storm Lake
01/15/19 L 68-67BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Harrison @ Glidden-Ralston
01/15/19 7:45PML 63-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Harris-Lake Park @ Trinity Christian, Hull
01/15/19 W 57-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sigourney @ Keota
01/15/19 W 60-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson @ River Valley
01/15/19 L 50-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southwest Valley @ Nodaway Valley
01/15/19 7:45PMW 57-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Westwood, Sloan @ OA-BCIG
01/15/19 W 74-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sheldon @ Okoboji
01/15/19 L 56-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, East @ Sioux City, West
01/15/19 L 65-64BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Vinton-Shellsburg @ South Tama
01/15/19 L 54-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Van Meter @ Woodward Academy
01/15/19 L 72-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
HLV, Victor @ Colfax-Mingo
01/15/19 L 59-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Interstate 35, Truro @ Des Moines Christian
01/15/19 7:30PMW 54-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Earlham @ AHSTW, Avoca
01/14/19 L 55-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Grundy Center @ Union Commun, LaPorte City
01/14/19 7:30PML 58-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Tipton @ Mid-Prairie, Wellman
01/15/19 W 54-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola @ AHSTW, Avoca
01/15/19 W 53-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ar-We-Va, Westside @ Exira-EHK
01/15/19 7:30PML 58-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ballard @ Harlan
01/15/19 7:30PMW 59-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Gilbert @ Saydel
01/15/19 7:30PML 79-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, East @ Iowa City, West
01/15/19 W 74-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Monticello @ North Cedar, Stanwood
01/15/19 L 69-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lamoni @ Central Decatur, Leon
01/14/19 L 55-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Iowa @ Central Springs
01/14/19 W 64-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Logan-Magnolia @ West Monona
01/14/19 L 55-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Liberty @ Louisa-Muscatine
01/14/19 L 50-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wayne @ Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
01/14/19 W 75-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Anamosa @ Bellevue
01/15/19 L 55-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Belle Plaine @ Tri-County, Thornburg
01/15/19 L 79-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Benton @ Center Point-Urbana
01/15/19 L 48-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Mahaska, New Sharon @ BGM, Brooklyn
01/15/19 W 64-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Falls @ Iowa City, Liberty
01/15/19 L 58-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson @ Epworth, West Dub
01/15/19 L 54-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Lee, Donnellson @ Van Buren Community
01/15/19 W 75-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids @ Rock Valley
01/15/19 W 79-64BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Butler @ Central Springs
01/15/19 W 48-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln @ Sergeant Bluff-Luton
01/15/19 W 59-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Danville @ Burlington Notre Dame
01/15/19 L 72-63BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lewis Central @ Denison-Schleswig
01/15/19 L 58-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Orient-Macksburg @ Diagonal
01/15/19 W 63-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Liberty @ Durant
01/15/19 W 68-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Glenwood @ Red Oak
01/15/19 L 74-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MMCRU @ Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
01/15/19 W 66-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
IKM-Manning @ Logan-Magnolia
01/15/19 W 58-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona @ Mediapolis
01/15/19 W 58-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pella @ Knoxville
01/15/19 L 68-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Moulton-Udell @ Lamoni
01/15/19 W 71-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lone Tree @ Louisa-Muscatine
01/15/19 L 70-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
St. Albert, Council Bluffs @ Shenandoah
01/15/19 L 59-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Sioux, Hawarden @ St. Mary's, Remsen
01/15/19 L 54-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Seymour @ Centerville
01/14/19 W 73-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Omaha Benson @ Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
01/14/19 L 65-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Maquoketa @ Mount Vernon
01/15/19 L 67-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South O'Brien @ Sheldon
01/14/19 W 61-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Belmond-Klemme @ Eagle Grove
01/15/19 L 60-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Christian Academy @ Murray
01/15/19 6:00PMW 69-16BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South O'Brien @ Sheldon
01/14/19 W 58-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Butler @ Central Springs
01/15/19 L 43-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Wayne @ Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
01/14/19 L 46-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Stanton @ Essex
01/15/19 L 69-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Stanton @ Essex
01/14/19 L 47-21BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Fremont-Mills @ Clarinda Academy
01/15/19 L 48-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Heartland Christian @ East Mills
01/15/19 W 67-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fort Madison @ Holy Trinity Catholic
01/14/19 W 69-22BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Washington @ Oskaloosa
01/14/19 L 54-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Fort Madison @ Holy Trinity Catholic
01/14/19 W 50-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pekin @ Sigourney
01/14/19 L 54-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fremont-Mills @ East Mills
01/14/19 L 46-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Stanton @ Sidney
01/16/19 W 64-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sidney @ East Mills
01/16/19 W 55-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Stanton @ Fremont-Mills
01/16/19 L 69-55BoxScore

TeamsPreviewGame DateLocation
TeamsPreviewGame DateLocation
Girls Basketball
South Winneshiek vs Denver
Preview01/17/19 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Southeast Valley vs Newell-Fonda
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Southeast Valley vs Newell-Fonda
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Southeast Valley vs Newell-Fonda
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr vs Lenox
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr vs Lenox
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Spirit Lake vs Estherville Lincoln Central
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Spirit Lake vs Estherville Lincoln Central
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
St. Albert, Council Bluffs vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
St. Albert, Council Bluffs vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Stanton vs TBD
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Starmont vs North Linn
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Storm Lake vs Spencer
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Storm Lake vs Spencer
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Storm Lake vs Spencer
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Sumner-Fredricksburg vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Sumner-Fredricksburg vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Tri-Center, Neola vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Tri-Center, Neola vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Tri-County, Thornburg vs Keota
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Tripoli vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Tripoli vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Underwood vs Tri-Center, Neola
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Underwood vs Tri-Center, Neola
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Union Community, LaPorte City vs Dike-New Hartford
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Union Commun, LaPorte City vs Dike-New Hartford
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Unity Christian vs Harris-Lake Park
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Unity Christian vs Harris-Lake Park
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Urbandale vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Urbandale vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Valley, WDM vs Waukee
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Valley, WDM vs Waukee
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Van Meter vs Winterset
Preview01/17/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Van Meter vs Winterset
Preview01/17/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Vinton-Shellsburg vs Central DeWitt
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Wahlert, Dubuque vs Epworth, West Dub
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Wapsie Valley vs Waukon
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Wapsie Valley vs Columbus Cath, Waterloo
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank vs Columbus Catholic
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Washington vs Fairfield
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Washington vs Fairfield
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Waterloo Christian School vs Janesville
Preview01/18/19 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Waterloo, East vs Waterloo, West
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, East vs Waterloo, West
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Waterloo, East vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Waukee vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Waukee vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Waukon vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Waukon vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Waukon vs Oelwein
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Waverly-Shell Rock vs Decorah
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Waverly-Shell Rock vs Decorah
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Waverly-Shell Rock vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Waverly-Shell Rock vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Wayne vs Bedford
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Wayne vs Bedford
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Webster City vs St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Webster City vs St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
West Bend-Mallard vs Graettinger-Terril
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Bend-Mallard vs Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Branch vs Monticello
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
West Branch vs Monticello
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Central Valley, Stuart vs Saydel
Preview01/17/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Central Valley, Stuart vs Saydel
Preview01/17/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
West Delaware, Manchester vs Marion
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
West Delaware, Manchester vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
West Delaware, Manchester vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Fork vs Newman Catholic, MC
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Fork vs Newman Catholic, MC
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Harrison vs Exira-EHK
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
West Harrison vs Exira-EHK
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Monona vs Whiting
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
West Monona vs Whiting
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Bowling
West Sioux, Hawarden vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
West Sioux, Hawarden vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Westwood, Sloan vs MVAOCOU
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Westwood, Sloan vs MVAOCOU
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Williamsburg vs Benton
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Wilton vs Bellevue
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Wilton vs Bellevue
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Winterset vs Boone
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Winterset vs Boone
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Woodbury Central vs Ridge View
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Woodbury Central vs Ridge View
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Woodward-Granger vs Ogden
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Woodward-Granger vs Ogden
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids vs Iowa City, West
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Xavier, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Xavier, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley vs East Marshall
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley vs East Marshall
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
AHSTW, Avoca vs Logan-Magnolia
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
AHSTW, Avoca vs Logan-Magnolia
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Akron-Westfield vs Elk Point Jefferson (SD)
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Akron-Westfield vs MMCRU
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Akron-Westfield vs MMCRU
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Akron-Westfield vs Elk Point-Jefferson
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Albia vs Clarke, Osceola
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Albia vs Clarke, Osceola
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Alburnett vs Springville
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Algona vs Pocahontas Area
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Algona vs Pocahontas Area
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Algona vs Humboldt
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Algona vs Humboldt
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Alta-Aurelia vs Cherokee, Washington
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Ames vs Ankeny Centennial
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ames vs Ankeny Centennial
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Anamosa vs Regina, Iowa City
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Anamosa vs Regina, Iowa City
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Ankeny vs Urbandale
Preview01/17/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ankeny vs Urbandale
Preview01/17/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Bowling
Ankeny vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Ankeny vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Ankeny vs Urbandale
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Ankeny vs Urbandale
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Aplington-Parkersburg vs North Butler
Preview01/17/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
AR-WE-VA, Westside vs CAM, Anita
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ar-We-Va, Westside vs CAM, Anita
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Davenport, Assumption vs Pleasant Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Audubon vs Riverside, Oakland
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Audubon vs Riverside, Oakland
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Audubon vs Riverside, Oakland
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
BGM, Brooklyn vs Keota
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
BGM, Brooklyn vs Keota
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
BGM, Brooklyn vs HLV, Victor
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
BGM, Brooklyn vs HLV, Victor
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Ballard vs ADM, Adel
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Ballard vs ADM, Adel
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Ballard vs ADM, Adel
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Beckman, Dyersville vs Maquoketa
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Bedford vs Shenandoah
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Belle Plaine vs Iowa Valley, Marengo
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Belle Plaine vs Iowa Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Bellevue vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Benton vs Union Community, LaPorte City
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Benton vs Union Commun, LaPorte City
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Benton vs Williamsburg
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Bettendorf vs Clinton
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Bishop Heelan, SC vs Sioux City, East
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Bishop Heelan, SC vs Sioux City, East
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar vs Carroll
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar vs Carroll
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Boyer Valley vs Underwood
Preview01/17/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Boyer Valley vs Underwood
Preview01/17/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Boyer Valley vs Woodbine
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Boyer Valley vs Woodbine
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Burlington vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Burlington vs Davenport, North
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Burlington vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Camanche vs Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Preview01/18/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Camanche vs Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Preview01/18/19 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon vs West Burlington
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon vs West Burlington
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Cascade, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Cascade, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Cascade, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Cascade, Western Dub vs Tipton
Preview01/18/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Cascade, Western Dub vs Tipton
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Cedar Falls vs Linn-Mar, Marion
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Cedar Falls vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Cedar Falls vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson vs Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy vs Cedar Rapids, Washington
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy vs Cedar Rapids, Washington
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Cedar Rapids, Washington vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Cedar Valley Christian vs Prince Of Peace Prep
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Cedar Valley Christian vs Prince Of Peace
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Centerville vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Centerville vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Centerville vs Chariton
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Centerville vs Chariton
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Central City vs Lisbon
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Central City vs Lisbon
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Central City vs Starmont
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Central City vs Starmont
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Central Decatur, Leon vs Nodaway Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Central Decatur, Leon vs Nodaway Valley
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Central DeWitt vs Vinton-Shellsburg
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Central Lee, Donnellson vs Waco
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Central Lee, Donnellson vs WACO
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids vs West Lyon
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids vs West Lyon
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Central Elkader vs Postville
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Central Elkader vs Postville
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Charles City vs Crestwood
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Charles City vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Charles City vs Crestwood
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Charles City vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Clarinda vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clarinda vs Atlantic
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Clarinda vs Atlantic
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Girls Bowling
Clarinda vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clarinda vs Atlantic
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Clarke, Osceola vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Clarke, Osceola vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clay Central-Everly vs West Bend-Mallard
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clay Central-Everly vs West Bend-Mallard
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clay Central-Everly vs West Sioux, Hawarden
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clay Central-Everly vs West Sioux, Hawarden
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg vs South Winneshiek
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg vs South Winneshiek
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clear Creek-Amana vs Independence
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clinton vs Bettendorf
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clinton vs Bettendorf
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Collins-Maxwell vs Grand View Christian
Preview01/17/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Collins-Maxwell vs Grand View Christian
Preview01/17/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Collins-Maxwell vs Baxter
Preview01/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Collins-Maxwell vs Baxter
Preview01/18/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Bowling
Columbus Catholic vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Columbus Catholic vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Columbus, Columbus Junction vs Winfield-Mt Union
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Columbus, Columbus Junction vs Winfield-Mt Union
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Coon Rapids-Bayard vs Woodward-Granger
Preview01/17/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Coon Rapids-Bayard vs Woodward-Granger
Preview01/17/19 7:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Preview01/17/19 5:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Preview01/17/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Bowling
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Creston vs St. Albert, Council Bluffs
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Creston vs St. Albert, Council Bluffs
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Crestwood vs Charles City
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Crestwood vs Charles City
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Danville vs Highland, Riverside
Preview01/17/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Danville vs Highland, Riverside
Preview01/17/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Danville vs Van Buren, Keosauqua
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Danville vs Van Buren Community
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Davenport, Central vs Davenport, West
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Davenport, North vs Burlington
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Davenport, North vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Davenport, North vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Davenport, West vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Davenport, West vs Davenport, Central
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Davenport, West vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Davis County, Bloomfield vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Davis County, Bloomfield vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Decorah vs Waverly-Shell Rock
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Decorah vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Decorah vs Waverly-Shell Rock
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Decorah vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Denison-Schleswig vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Denison-Schleswig vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Denison-Schleswig vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Denison-Schleswig vs Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Denver vs Sumner-Fredericksburg
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Bowling
Denver vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Denver vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Denver vs Sumner-Fredricksburg
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Des Moines, East vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Des Moines, East vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Des Moines, Hoover vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Hoover vs Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, Hoover vs Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Bowling
Des Moines, North vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Des Moines, Roosevelt vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Roosevelt vs Des Moines, East
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Des Moines, Roosevelt vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, Roosevelt vs Des Moines, East
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Dike-New Hartford vs West Fork
Preview01/17/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Dike-New Hartford vs West Fork
Preview01/17/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Don Bosco, Gilbertville vs Clarksville
Preview01/17/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Don Bosco, Gilbertville vs Clarksville
Preview01/17/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Dowling Catholic vs Johnston
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Dubuque, Hempstead vs Dubuque, Senior
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Dubuque, Hempstead vs Dubuque, Senior
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Dubuque, Hempstead vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Dubuque, Hempstead vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Dubuque, Senior vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Dubuque, Senior vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Dunkerton vs Riceville
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Dunkerton vs Riceville
Preview01/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Dunkerton vs Riceville
Preview01/18/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Eagle Grove vs Bishop Garrigan, Algona
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Eagle Grove vs Bishop Garrigan, Algona
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Earlham vs Van Meter
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Earlham vs Van Meter
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
East Buchanan vs West Central, Maynard
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
East Buchanan vs Edgewood-Colesburg
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
East Buchanan vs Edgewood-Colesburg
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
East Mills vs Stanton
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
East Sac County vs Alta/Aurelia
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
East Sac County vs Alta-Aurelia
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
East Union vs Southwest Valley
Preview01/17/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
East Union vs Southwest Valley
Preview01/17/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Easton Valley vs Calamus-Wheatland
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Easton Valley vs Calamus-Wheatland
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont vs Ankeny Christian Academy
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Eddyville-Blakesburg vs Ankeny Christian Academy
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Emmetsburg vs Estherville Lincoln Central
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Emmetsburg vs Estherville Lincoln Central
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
English Valleys vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
English Valleys vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
English Valleys vs Sigourney
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
English Valleys vs Sigourney
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Epworth, West Dub vs Wahlert, Dubuque
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Essex vs Heartland Christian
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Essex vs Heartland Christian
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Forest City vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Forest City vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Fort Dodge vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Fort Dodge vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Fort Dodge vs Marshalltown
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Fort Dodge vs Marshalltown
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Fremont-Mills vs TBD
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura vs Belmond-Klemme
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura vs Belmond-Klemme
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura vs Belmond-Klemme
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura vs Belmond-Klemme
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars vs Trinity Christian, Hull
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Gehlen Catholic vs Trinity Christian, Hull
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
George-Little Rock vs Boyden-Hull
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
George-Little Rock vs Boyden-Hull
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Gilbert vs Baxter
Preview01/17/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs South Hardin, Eldora
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs South Hardin
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Griswold vs Stanton
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Griswold vs TBD
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Grundy Center vs Tripoli
Preview01/17/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Grundy Center vs Tripoli
Preview01/17/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Grundy Center vs BCLUW, Conrad
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Grundy Center vs BCLUW, Conrad
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Colo-Nesco vs Meskwaki Settlement School
Preview01/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Colo-Nesco vs Meskwaki Settlement School
Preview01/18/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Hampton-Dumont vs Clarion-Goldfield
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Hampton-Dumont vs Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Harlan vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Harlan vs Red Oak
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Harlan vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Harlan vs Red Oak
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Harris-Lake Park vs Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Harris-Lake Park vs Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn vs St. Mary's, Remsen
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn vs St. Mary's, Remsen
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn vs St. Mary's, Remsen
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Highland, Riverside vs Wapello
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Highland, Riverside vs Wapello
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Holy Trinity Catholic vs Burlington Notre Dame
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Holy Trinity Catholic vs Burlington Notre Dame
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Hudson vs Jesup
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Hudson vs Jesup
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
IKM-Manning vs Missouri Valley
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
IKM-Manning vs Missouri Valley
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
IKM-Manning vs Missouri Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
IKM-Manning vs Missouri Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Independence vs Clear Creek-Amana
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Interstate 35, Truro vs Woodward Academy
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, City High vs Iowa City, Liberty
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Iowa City, City High vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Iowa City, City High vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty vs Iowa City, City High
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, West vs Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Iowa City, West vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Iowa City, West vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden vs Clear Lake
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden vs Clear Lake
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona vs Pekin
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona vs Pekin
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Johnston vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Johnston vs Dowling Catholic
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Keokuk vs Mount Pleasant
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson vs MMCRU
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson vs West Monona
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson vs West Monona
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson vs MMCRU
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Knoxville vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Knoxville vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Knoxville vs Davis County, Bloomfield
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Knoxville vs Davis County, Bloomfield
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll vs Denison-Schleswig
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Lamoni vs Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lawton-Bronson vs River Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Lawton-Bronson vs River Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
LeMars vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
LeMars vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
LeMars vs Cherokee, Washington
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
LeMars vs Cherokee, Washington
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Lenox vs Earlham
Preview01/17/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lenox vs Earlham
Preview01/17/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Bowling
Lewis Central vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Lewis Central vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Linn-Mar, Marion vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Linn-Mar, Marion vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Linn-Mar, Marion vs Cedar Falls
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Lisbon vs Bellevue Marquette Catholic
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lisbon vs Bellevue Marquette Catholic
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Lone Tree vs Mediapolis
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lone Tree vs Mediapolis
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Madrid vs West Central Valley, Stuart
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Madrid vs West Central Valley, Stuart
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Manson-NW Webster vs St. Mary, Storm Lake
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Manson Northwest Webster vs St. Mary's, Storm Lake
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
MVAOCOU vs East Sac County
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
MVAOCOU vs East Sac County
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Maquoketa vs Beckman, Dyersville
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Maquoketa vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Maquoketa vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Marion vs West Delaware, Manchester
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Marshalltown vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Marshalltown vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Martensdale-St Marys vs Mount Ayr
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Martensdale-St Marys vs Mount Ayr
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Martensdale-St Marys vs Mount Ayr
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Martensdale-St Marys vs Mount Ayr
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Bowling
Mason City vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Mason City vs Southeast Polk
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Mason City vs Southeast Polk
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Mediapolis vs Fort Madison
Preview01/17/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Melcher-Dallas vs TBD
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Melcher-Dallas vs Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
MFL-Mar-Mac vs Turkey Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
MFL-Mar-Mac vs Turkey Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Montezuma vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Montezuma vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Monticello vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Moravia vs Melcher-Dallas
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Moravia vs Melcher-Dallas
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove vs Lamoni
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Moulton-Udell vs Iowa Christian Academy
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Mount Pleasant vs Keokuk
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Mount Vernon vs Solon
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Murray vs Diagonal
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Murray vs Diagonal
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Muscatine vs North Scott, Eldridge
Preview01/17/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Muscatine vs North Scott, Eldridge
Preview01/17/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Bowling
Muscatine vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Muscatine vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Nashua-Plainfield vs Central Springs
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Nashua-Plainfield vs Central Springs
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Nevada vs Bondurant-Farrar
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Newton vs Dallas Center-Grimes
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Newton vs Dallas Center-Grimes
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
North Cedar, Stanwood vs West Liberty
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
North Cedar, Stanwood vs West Liberty
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
North Fayette Valley vs West Central, Maynard
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
North Fayette Valley vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
North Fayette Valley vs West Central, Maynard
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
North Fayette Valley vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
North Iowa vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
North Iowa vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
North Iowa, Buffalo Center vs Forest City
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
North Iowa vs Forest City
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
North Linn vs Maquoketa Valley
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
North Linn vs Maquoketa Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
North Mahaska vs Lynnville-Sully
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
North Mahaska, New Sharon vs Lynnville-Sully
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
North Scott, Eldridge vs Muscatine
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
North Tama vs West Marshall
Preview01/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
North Tama vs West Marshall
Preview01/18/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
North Union vs West Hancock
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
North Union vs West Hancock
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake vs Durant
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake vs Durant
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Norwalk vs Indianola
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Norwalk vs Indianola
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
OA-BCIG vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
OA-BCIG vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Oelwein vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Oelwein vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Oelwein vs Waukon
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Orient-Macksburg vs Twin Cedars
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Orient-Macksburg vs Twin Cedars
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Orient-Macksburg vs Twin Cedars
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Bowling
Oskaloosa vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Oskaloosa vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Oskaloosa vs Grinnell
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Oskaloosa vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Oskaloosa vs Grinnell
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Oskaloosa vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Ottumwa vs Des Moines, North
Preview01/17/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ottumwa vs Des Moines, North
Preview01/17/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Ottumwa vs Des Moines, North
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Ottumwa vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Ottumwa vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Panorama vs ACGC
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Panorama vs ACGC
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Paton-Churdan vs Glidden-Ralston
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Paton-Churdan vs Glidden-Ralston
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Pella vs Pella Christian
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Pella vs Pella Christian
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Pella Christian vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Pella Christian vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Perry vs Carlisle
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Perry vs Carlisle
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Pleasant Valley vs Davenport, Assumption
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Pleasantville vs Des Moines Christian
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Pleasantville vs Des Moines Christian
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Pocahontas Area vs Emmetsburg
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Pocahontas Area vs Emmetsburg
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Red Oak vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Rock Valley vs Okoboji
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Rock Valley vs Okoboji
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Rockford vs Northwood-Kensett
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Rockford vs Northwood-Kensett
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Rockford vs Northwood-Kensett
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Roland-Story vs South Hardin, Eldora
Preview01/17/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Roland-Story vs South Hardin
Preview01/17/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Saint Ansgar vs North Butler
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Saint Ansgar vs North Butler
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs Lewis Central
Preview01/18/19 5:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs Lewis Central
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Seymour vs Ankeny Christian Academy
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Seymour vs Ankeny Christian Academy
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Seymour vs Ankeny Christian Academy
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Sheldon vs MOC-Floyd Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Sheldon vs MOC-Floyd Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Shenandoah vs Glenwood
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Sibley-Ocheyedan vs Sioux Center
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Sibley-Ocheyedan vs Sioux Center
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Sigourney vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Sigourney vs Louisa-Muscatine
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Sioux Center vs Unity Christian
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Sioux Center vs Unity Christian
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Sioux City, East vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Sioux City, East vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Sioux City, North vs Sioux City, West
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Sioux City, North vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, North vs Sioux City, West
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Sioux City, North vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Sioux City, West vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Sioux City, West vs .
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Siouxland Christian vs OA-BCIG
Preview01/17/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Siouxland Christian vs OA-BCIG
Preview01/17/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Solon vs Mount Vernon
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
South Central Calhoun vs Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
South Central Calhoun vs Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
South O'Brien vs Hinton
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
South O'Brien vs Hinton
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
South Tama vs Center Point-Urbana
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
South Tama vs Center Point-Urbana
Preview01/18/19 Map