"
rd
Loading...
 




Find Your School's Team



Jump to Live Scores

Boys

Girls

Football
Girls Swimming
Baseball
Girls Soccer
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Soccer
Girls Golf
Boys Golf
Girls Track
Boys Swimming
Softball
Wrestling
Volleyball
Boys Tennis
Girls Bowling
Boys XC
Girls XC
Boys Track
Girls Tennis
Boys Bowling




Live Scores For phones, best viewed by rotating phone to landscape mode
Sport Winning TeamScore Losing TeamProgClass
SportWinning TeamScoreLosing TeamProgClass
Boys BB Clear Lake(17-4) #1044-44 Crestwood(8-13)Q33A
Boys BB Gehlen Catholic, LeMars(13-9)23-17 Boyden-Hull(8-14)2nd Qtr1A
Boys BB Sergeant Bluff-Luton(13-9)68-55 MOC-Floyd Valley(10-10)Final3A
Boys BB Iowa Mennonite School, Kalona(19-3)12-10 Highland, Riverside(11-12)1st Qtr1A
Boys BB Lisbon(18-4)38-28 Easton Valley(18-5)Half1A
Boys BB Wapsie Valley, Fairbank(16-7)24-17 Central City(13-9)2nd Qtr1A
Boys BB Stanton(20-1)18-18 CAM, Anita(16-5)1st Qtr1A
Boys BB Ankeny Christian Academy(18-3) #8 Madrid(15-7)Resched to 2/21 8:001A
Boys BB Aplington-Parkersburg(21-1) #5 Dike-New Hartford(15-7)Resched to 2/21 7:002A
Boys BB Beckman Catholic, Dyersville(13-8) Waukon(14-8)Resched to 2/21 7:002A
Boys BB Carroll(16-5)20-8 Creston(10-11)Q2 8:003A
Boys BB Cascade, Western Dubuque(21-1) #6 Regina, Iowa City(18-3)Resched to 2/21 7:002A
Boys BB Central Decatur, Leon(17-5) Earlham(13-9)Resched to 2/21 8:001A
Boys BB Woodward-Granger(14-9)49-43 Des Moines Christian(21-2) #10Q4 8:002A
Boys BB Fort Dodge(13-8) Des Moines, East(0-21)Rescheduled to 2/204A
Boys BB Grand View Christian(19-1) #2 Baxter(12-10)Resched to 2/21 6:301A
Boys BB Harlan(13-7)68-56 Perry(5-17)Final3A
Boys BB Lynnville-Sully(19-3) #4 Sigourney(10-12)Resched to 2/21 6:301A
Boys BB Martensdale-St Marys(18-5) Mormon Trail, Garden Grove(17-3)Resched to 02/21 at 6:30PM1A
Boys BB Meskwaki Settlement School(12-8)23-19 Belle Plaine(14-8)Halftime1A
Boys BB Montezuma(18-3) Keota(16-6)Resched to 2/21 8:001A
Boys BB Nodaway Valley(10-13)14-13 Sidney(12-10)2Q1A
Boys BB Rockford(17-5)12-7 Hudson(14-8)2Q1A
Boys BB Sioux City, West(12-10) Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson(4-18)Resched to 2/20 7PM4A
Boys BB Spirit Lake(16-5) #6 Storm Lake(11-9)Resched to 2/20 7:00PM3A
Boys BB West Monona, Onawa(9-12)16-15 St. Mary's, Remsen(22-0) #32Q1A
Boys BB Treynor(22-0) #12-2 Underwood(15-8)1Q 1:322A
Boys BB Waverly-Shell Rock(15-6) Humboldt(7-14)Resched to 2/203A
Girls BB Iowa City, City High(22-0) #110-5 Bettendorf(17-5) #13Q1 4:435A
Girls BB West Hancock(22-2) #6 Kee, Lansing(22-1) #9Resched to 2/20 7PM1A