"
rd
Loading...
 




Find Your School's Team



Jump to Live Scores

Boys

Girls

Football
Girls Swimming
Baseball
Girls Soccer
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Soccer
Girls Golf
Boys Golf
Girls Track
Boys Swimming
Softball
Wrestling
Volleyball
Boys Tennis
Girls Bowling
Boys XC
Girls XC
Boys Track
Girls Tennis
Boys Bowling
Live Scores For phones, best viewed by rotating phone to landscappe mode
Sport Winning TeamScore Losing TeamProgClass
SportWinning TeamScoreLosing TeamProgClass
Boys BB Chariton64-58 CentervilleFinal3A
Boys BB Osage66-40 North ButlerFinal1A
Boys BB Bishop Garrigan, Algona62-54 Garner-Hayfield-VenturaFinal1A
Boys BB Westwood, Sloan40-38 Lawton-BronsonFinal1A
Boys BB Regina, Iowa City56-39 MonticelloFinal2A
Boys BB Sheldon75-51 MOC-Floyd ValleyFinal2A
Boys BB Pocahontas Area77-52 East Sac CountyFinal2A
Boys BB Greene County55-47 Roland-StoryFinal2A
Boys BB PCM, Monroe66-42 NevadaFinal3A
Boys BB Wapsie Valley, Fairbank61-58 HudsonFinal1A
Boys BB West Marshall, State Center74-70 Grundy CenterFinal2A
Boys BB Calamus-Wheatland76-26 Cedar Valley ChristianFinal1A
Girls BB Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln73-39 Sioux City, NorthFinal5A
Boys BB Waukon64-58 CrestwoodFinal3A
Girls BB English Valleys49-16 Tri-County, ThornburgFinal1A
Boys BB Epworth, Western Dubuque59-50 Central DeWittFinal4A
Boys BB LeMars59-42 Estherville Lincoln CentralFinal2A
Boys BB Sigourney46-41 Iowa Valley, MarengoFinal1A
Boys BB Lamoni74-36 Moulton-UdellFinal1A
Boys BB Tipton64-53 North Cedar, StanwoodFinal2A
Boys BB Northeast, Goose Lake60-44 West LibertyFinal2A
Boys BB Pekin71-60 Highland, RiversideFinal2A
Girls BB Western Christian63-43 SpencerFinal4A
Girls BB Burlington Notre Dame59-54 West BurlingtonFinal2A
Girls BB Maquoketa62-51 West Delaware, ManchesterFinal3A
Boys BB Unity Christian, Orange City58-39 Akron-WestfieldFinal1A
Boys BB Benton Community75-64 MarionFinal3A
Girls BB Cedar Rapids, Jefferson77-58 Waterloo, EastFinal5A
Boys BB Postville57-46 Central ElkaderFinal1A
Boys BB West Fork, Sheffield63-24 Central SpringsFinal2A
Boys BB Storm Lake72-58 Cherokee, WashingtonFinal2A
Boys BB Clear Lake81-57 Clarion-Goldfield-DowsFinal2A
Boys BB MFL-Mar-Mac62-50 Clayton Ridge, GuttenbergFinal1A
Girls BB MFL-Mar-Mac79-33 Clayton Ridge, GuttenbergFinal2A
Boys BB Easton Valley66-48 Marquette Catholic, BellevueFinal1A
Boys BB George-Little Rock82-51 Boyden-HullFinal1A
Boys BB Iowa Mennonite School, Kalona94-55 Winfield-Mt UnionFinal1A
Boys BB Turkey Valley, Jackson Jct.71-54 Kee, LansingFinal1A
Girls BB Regina, Iowa City59-33 MonticelloFinal3A
Boys BB Woodbury Central46-43 MVAOCOUFinal2A
Boys BB Decorah67-42 OelweinFinal2A
Boys BB South Tama County, Tama54-48 WilliamsburgFinal3A
Girls BB West Sioux, Hawarden59-16 St. Mary's, RemsenFinal1A
Girls BB Beckman, Dyersville35-25 Mount VernonFinal3A
Boys BB Lynnville-Sully77-41 BGM, BrooklynFinal1A
Girls BB Cedar Falls71-37 Prairie, Cedar RapidsFinal5A
Girls BB Cedar Rapids, Kennedy64-33 Dubuque, SeniorFinal5A
Girls BB Epworth, Western Dubuque55-42 Central Clinton, DeWittFinal4A
Girls BB West Lyon60-54 Central Lyon, Rock RapidsFinal2A
Girls BB North Mahaska74-32 Colfax-MingoFinal2A
Girls BB Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson52-40 Sioux City, WestFinal5A
Boys BB Harlan57-45 CrestonFinal3A
Boys BB Knoxville76-37 Davis County, BloomfieldFinal2A
Boys BB Grand View Christian81-74 Eddyville-Blakesburg-FremontFinal2A
Boys BB Tri-County, Thornburg61-19 English ValleysFinal1A
Boys BB Jesup44-41 DenverFinal2A
Girls BB Linn-Mar, Marion49-48 Wahlert, DubuqueFinal5A
Boys BB Newell-Fonda68-38 EmmetsburgFinal1A
Boys BB Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids72-37 St. Mary's, Storm LakeFinal2A
Boys BB Clear Creek-Amana60-50 Vinton-ShellsburgFinal3A
Girls BB Grundy Center44-41 West MarshallFinal3A
Girls BB South Tama55-53 WilliamsburgFinal3A
Boys BB Camanche87-58 WiltonFinal2A
Boys BB Boyer Valley66-50 WoodbineFinal1A
Boys BB Alburnett72-38 Maquoketa Valley, DelhiFinal1A
Boys BB Keota63-56 Belle PlaineFinal1A
Boys BB Bettendorf50-40 BurlingtonFinal4A
Boys BB South O'Brien81-36 Clay Central-EverlyFinal1A
Boys BB Diagonal72-38 SeymourFinal1A
Boys BB Edgewood-Colesburg94-34 East BuchananFinal1A
Girls BB Center Point-Urbana69-27 IndependenceFinal4A
Boys BB Central Decatur, Leon55-46 Interstate TruroFinal2A
Boys BB Iowa Falls-Alden64-38 Hampton-DumontFinal3A
Girls BB Winfield-Mt Union54-27 Iowa Mennonite School, KalonaFinal1A
Girls BB Jesup55-46 DenverFinal2A
Boys BB Eagle Grove67-66 Lake MillsFinal2A
Girls BB Westwood, Sloan49-31 Lawton-BronsonFinal2A
Girls BB Midland, Wyoming56-41 LisbonFinal2A
Boys BB Louisa-Muscatine60-46 Columbus, Columbus JunctionFinal2A
Boys BB West Delaware, Manchester71-41 MaquoketaFinal3A
Boys BB Logan-Magnolia65-42 Missouri ValleyFinal2A
Girls BB Norwalk46-36 PerryFinal4A
Boys BB Martensdale-St Marys46-23 PleasantvilleFinal2A
Girls BB Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids63-34 St. Mary, Storm LakeFinal2A
Boys BB Van Buren Community/Harmony59-52 WACO, WaylandFinal1A
Boys BB Waterloo, West54-47 Xavier, Cedar RapidsFinal4A
Girls BB Xavier, Cedar Rapids59-42 Waterloo, WestFinal5A
Boys BB West Burlington60-56 Notre Dame, BurlingtonFinal2A
Girls BB Ogden42-33 Woodward-GrangerFinal2A
Girls BB Collins-Maxwell59-6 CAL, LatimerFinal1A
Girls BB Roland-Story70-32 Greene CountyFinal3A
Girls BB Logan-Magnolia69-30 Missouri ValleyFinal2A
Girls BB Underwood57-40 AHSTWFinal2A
Boys BB North Linn84-32 Central CityFINAL1A
Boys BB Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln62-38 Sioux City, NorthFINAL4A
Girls BB Davenport, Assumption70-11 Davenport, WestFinal5A
Girls BB East Union48-32 BedfordFinal1A
Girls BB Central Decatur, Leon69-26 Interstate TruroFinal2A
Girls BB Waverly-Shell Rock57-38 New HamptonFinal3A
Boys BB Manson Northwest Webster62-57 Southeast ValleyFINAL2A
Boys BB Tri-Center, Neola71-24 GriswoldFINAL1A
Boys BB AHSTW, Avoca63-50 UnderwoodFINAL2A
Boys BB Van Meter92-31 West Central Valley, StuartFINAL2A
Girls BB North Cedar, Stanwood63-40 TiptonFinal2A
Boys BB St. Mary's, Remsen65-52 West Sioux, HawardenFINAL1A
Girls BB Van Buren, Keosauqua46-30 WacoFinal1A
Girls BB Baxter45-39 North TamaFinal1A
Girls BB Central Springs41-30 West ForkFinal2A
Girls BB Cherokee, Washington97-40 Storm LakeFinal3A
Girls BB Clear Lake59-21 Clarion-GoldfieldFinal3A
Girls BB LeMars68-53 Estherville Lincoln CentralFinal3A
Girls BB LeMars Gehlen Catholic34-28 HintonFinal2A
Girls BB Pekin59-33 Highland, RiversideFinal2A
Girls BB Unity Christian67-42 Akron-WestfieldFinal1A
Girls BB CAM, Anita59-36 AR-WE-VA, WestsideFinal1A
Girls BB Knoxville59-23 Davis County, BloomfieldFinal3A
Girls BB Dunkerton67-12 Waterloo Christian SchoolFinal1A
Girls BB Pella43-42 FairfieldFinal4A
Girls BB Lamoni43-30 Moulton-UdellFinal1A
Girls BB Osage61-25 North ButlerFinal1A
Girls BB Panorama58-39 MadridFinal2A
Girls BB Van Meter63-39 West Central Valley, StuartFinal2A
Girls BB Belle Plaine53-38 KeotaFinal2A
Girls BB Bishop Garrigan, Algona45-34 Garner-Hayfield/VenturaFinal1A
Girls BB East Sac County64-55 Pocahontas AreaFinal3A
Girls BB Louisa-Muscatine47-21 Columbus, Columbus JunctionFinal2A
Girls BB Mediapolis72-49 WapelloFinal2A
Girls BB Mormon Trail, Garden Grove47-42 Melcher-DallasFinal1A
Girls BB Nevada58-25 PCM, MonroeFinal3A
Girls BB Newell-Fonda80-51 EmmetsburgFinal1A
Girls BB Newman Catholic, Mason City73-48 RockfordFinal1A
Girls BB Southeast Warren, Liberty Center47-39 WayneFinal1A
Girls BB Lynnville-Sully53-35 BGM, BrooklynFinal1A
Girls BB Central Lee, Donnellson63-48 Holy Trinity CatholicFinal3A
Girls BB Eddyville-Blakesburg61-47 Grand View ChristianFinal3A
Girls BB Stanton39-24 EssexFinal1A
Girls BB Sigourney65-42 Iowa ValleyFinal1A
Girls BB Woodbury Central65-17 Maple Valley-Anthon OtoFinal2A
Boys BB AGWSR, Ackley66-49 BCLUW, ConradFINAL1A
Boys BB Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines53-43 AmesFINAL4A
Boys BB Urbandale65-54 AnkenyFINAL4A
Boys BB Ankeny Centennial46-40 OttumwaFINAL4A
Boys BB Davenport, West45-44 Assumption, DavenportFINAL3A
Boys BB Bellevue69-53 DurantFINAL2A
Boys BB Cedar Falls85-57 Prairie, Cedar RapidsFINAL4A
Boys BB Dubuque, Senior69-67 Cedar Rapids, KennedyFINAL4A
Boys BB Dubuque, Hempstead53-48 Cedar Rapids, WashingtonFinal4A
Boys BB Muscatine71-51 Davenport, NorthFINAL4A
Boys BB Aplington-Parkersburg75-63 Dike-New HartfordFINAL2A
Boys BB Des Moines Christian77-60 EarlhamFINAL1A
Boys BB Fairfield56-54 PellaFINAL3A
Boys BB Grinnell14-14 Boone2Q3A
Boys BB Indianola73-47 Bondurant-FarrarFINAL4A
Boys BB Iowa City, West75-48 Iowa City, City HighFINAL4A
Boys BB Des Moines, North72-68 JohnstonFINAL4A
Boys BB Nodaway Valley26-23 LenoxHalftime1A
Boys BB Lewis Central57-35 Shenandoah4Q4A
Boys BB Des Moines, Roosevelt51-49 MarshalltownFINAL4A
Boys BB Beckman Catholic, Dyersville56-53 Mount Vernon4Q :423A
Boys BB Newman Catholic, Mason City59-51 RockfordFINAL1A
Boys BB Pleasant Valley51-35 North Scott, EldridgeFINAL4A
Boys BB Norwalk105-77 PerryFinal3A
Boys BB Janesville68-42 RicevilleFinal1A
Boys BB Sioux Center75-48 Sibley-OcheyedanFINAL2A
Boys BB South Hamilton, Jewell57-37 GilbertFINAL2A
Boys BB Southeast Polk62-44 Des Moines, EastFINAL4A
Boys BB Valley, West Des Moines60-31 Des Moines, Abraham LincolnFINAL4A
Boys BB Waukee63-50 Fort DodgeFINAL4A
Boys BB Woodward-Granger78-71 OgdenFINAL2A
Girls BB AGWSR, Ackley47-20 BCLUW, ConradHALFTIME1A
Girls BB Ames33-33 Dowling Catholic, West Des MoinesHALFTIME5A
Girls BB Ankeny45-39 UrbandaleFINAL5A
Girls BB Ankeny Centennial59-27 OttumwaFinal5A
Girls BB Dallas Center-Grimes52-47 BallardFINAL4A
Girls BB Bellevue66-24 DurantFINAL2A
Girls BB Dubuque, Hempstead67-59 Cedar Rapids, Washington5A
Girls BB Central City83-17 North LinnFINAL1A
Girls BB Harlan47-17 Creston4Q3A
Girls BB Davenport, North56-54 MuscatineFINAL5A
Girls BB Oelwein48-19 Decorah4A
Girls BB Dike-New Hartford58-21 Aplington-Parkersburg4Q2A
Girls BB Des Moines Christian40-33 EarlhamFINAL2A
Girls BB East Buchanan23-11 Edgewood-ColesburgHALFTIME1A
Girls BB Grinnell65-31 BooneFINAL4A
Girls BB Iowa City, City High53-40 Iowa City, WestFINAL5A
Girls BB Johnston69-56 IndianolaFinal5A
Girls BB Kingsley-Pierson49-34 Siouxland ChristianHALFTIME1A
Girls BB Nodaway Valley63-34 LenoxFinal1A
Girls BB Lewis Central48-33 ShenandoahFinal4A
Girls BB Maquoketa Valley66-27 AlburnettFINAL2A
Girls BB Des Moines, Roosevelt29-28 Marshalltown4Q :135A
Girls BB North Polk43-10 SaydelHALFTIME3A
Girls BB Pleasant Valley51-35 North Scott, EldridgeFinal5A
Girls BB Janesville43-21 Riceville3Q1A
Girls BB Sioux Center70-35 Sibley-OcheyedanFINAL3A
Girls BB South Hamilton46-45 GilbertFINAL2A
Girls BB Southeast Polk71-32 Des Moines, EastFinal5A
Girls BB Treynor43-8 Audubon3Q2A
Girls BB Valley, West Des Moines88-40 Des Moines, Abraham LincolnFINAL5A
Girls BB Hudson50-30 Wapsie ValleyFinal2A
Girls BB Waukee76-46 Fort DodgeFINAL5A
Girls BB Cascade, Western Dubuque73-68 West BranchFINAL2A
Girls BB West Monona47-45 Ridge ViewFinal1A
Girls BB Camanche28-26 WiltonHALFTIME2A