"
 




For phones, best viewed by rotating phone to landscape mode
Sport Winning TeamScore Losing TeamProgClass
SportWinning TeamScoreLosing TeamProgClass
Boys BB Clear Lake(17-4) #1044-44 Crestwood(8-13)Q33A
Boys BB Gehlen Catholic, LeMars(13-9)23-17 Boyden-Hull(8-14)2nd Qtr1A
Boys BB Sergeant Bluff-Luton(13-9)68-55 MOC-Floyd Valley(10-10)Final3A
Boys BB Iowa Mennonite School, Kalona(19-3)12-10 Highland, Riverside(11-12)1st Qtr1A
Boys BB Lisbon(18-4)38-28 Easton Valley(18-5)Half1A
Boys BB Wapsie Valley, Fairbank(16-7)24-17 Central City(13-9)2nd Qtr1A
Boys BB Stanton(20-1)18-18 CAM, Anita(16-5)1st Qtr1A
Boys BB Ankeny Christian Academy(18-3) #8 Madrid(15-7)Resched to 2/21 8:001A
Boys BB Aplington-Parkersburg(21-1) #5 Dike-New Hartford(15-7)Resched to 2/21 7:002A
Boys BB Beckman Catholic, Dyersville(13-8) Waukon(14-8)Resched to 2/21 7:002A
Boys BB Carroll(16-5)20-8 Creston(10-11)Q2 8:003A
Boys BB Cascade, Western Dubuque(21-1) #6 Regina, Iowa City(18-3)Resched to 2/21 7:002A
Boys BB Central Decatur, Leon(17-5) Earlham(13-9)Resched to 2/21 8:001A
Boys BB Woodward-Granger(14-9)49-43 Des Moines Christian(21-2) #10Q4 8:002A
Boys BB Fort Dodge(13-8) Des Moines, East(0-21)Rescheduled to 2/204A
Boys BB Grand View Christian(19-1) #2 Baxter(12-10)Resched to 2/21 6:301A
Boys BB Harlan(13-7)68-56 Perry(5-17)Final3A
Boys BB Lynnville-Sully(19-3) #4 Sigourney(10-12)Resched to 2/21 6:301A
Boys BB Martensdale-St Marys(18-5) Mormon Trail, Garden Grove(17-3)Resched to 02/21 at 6:30PM1A
Boys BB Montezuma(18-3) Keota(16-6)Resched to 2/21 8:001A
Boys BB Nodaway Valley(10-13)14-13 Sidney(12-10)2Q1A
Boys BB Rockford(17-5)12-7 Hudson(14-8)2Q1A
Boys BB Sioux City, West(12-10) Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson(4-18)Resched to 2/20 7PM4A
Boys BB Spirit Lake(16-5) #6 Storm Lake(11-9)Resched to 2/20 7:00PM3A
Boys BB West Monona, Onawa(9-12)16-15 St. Mary's, Remsen(22-0) #32Q1A
Boys BB Waverly-Shell Rock(15-6) Humboldt(7-14)Resched to 2/203A
Girls BB West Hancock(22-2) #6 Kee, Lansing(22-1) #9Resched to 2/20 7PM1A