"
Loading...
 


Schedule

From:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
To:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Sport: Team:


AR-WE-VA Westside

Overall:1-3
Conference:1-3
Division:1-3


CAM Anita

Overall:5-1
Conference:3-1
Division:4-1



Paton-Churdan

Overall:2-2
Conference:1-2
Division:1-2


Glidden-Ralston

Overall:6-1
Conference:3-1
Division:5-1



West Harrison

Overall:1-3
Conference:1-1
Division:1-2


Exira-EHK

Overall:3-0
Conference:3-0
Division:3-0



Woodbine

Overall:1-4
Conference:0-3
Division:1-4


Boyer Valley

Overall:3-1
Conference:2-0
Division:2-0



AR-WE-VA Westside

Overall:1-3
Conference:1-3
Division:1-3


Westwood Sloan

Overall:6-1
Conference:4-0
Division:4-0



Exira-EHK

Overall:3-0
Conference:3-0
Division:3-0

Girls Basketball
12/15/17 6:00PM
Exira-EHK
Roster
Game Preview
Box Score


CAM Anita

Overall:5-1
Conference:3-1
Division:4-1



Glidden-Ralston

Overall:6-1
Conference:3-1
Division:5-1


Boyer Valley

Overall:3-1
Conference:2-0
Division:2-0



West Harrison

Overall:1-3
Conference:1-1
Division:1-2


Paton-Churdan

Overall:2-2
Conference:1-2
Division:1-2



Woodbine

Overall:1-4
Conference:0-3
Division:1-4


Coon Rapids-Bayard

Overall:0-6
Conference:0-3
Division:0-3



Heartland Christian

Overall:1-2
Conference:0-2
Division:1-1


Woodbine

Overall:1-4
Conference:0-3
Division:1-4



Shenandoah

Overall:4-3
Conference:1-3
Division:0-1


AR-WE-VA Westside

Overall:1-3
Conference:1-3
Division:1-3



AR-WE-VA Westside

Overall:1-3
Conference:1-3
Division:1-3


Woodbine

Overall:1-4
Conference:0-3
Division:1-4



CAM Anita

Overall:5-1
Conference:3-1
Division:4-1

Girls Basketball
12/18/17 6:00PM
CAM High School
Roster
Game Preview
Box Score


East Mills

Overall:2-2
Conference:1-1
Division:2-2



River Valley

Overall:0-7
Conference:0-5
Division:0-3


Boyer Valley

Overall:3-1
Conference:2-0
Division:2-0



West Bend-Mallard

Overall:0-5
Conference:0-3
Division:0-3


Paton-Churdan

Overall:2-2
Conference:1-2
Division:1-2



Boyer Valley

Overall:3-1
Conference:2-0
Division:2-0


West Harrison

Overall:1-3
Conference:1-1
Division:1-2



Coon Rapids-Bayard

Overall:0-6
Conference:0-3
Division:0-3


Glidden-Ralston

Overall:6-1
Conference:3-1
Division:5-1



Paton-Churdan

Overall:2-2
Conference:1-2
Division:1-2


Exira-EHK

Overall:3-0
Conference:3-0
Division:3-0



Ar-We-Va Westside

Overall:2-1
Conference:2-1
Division:2-1


CAM Anita

Overall:3-1
Conference:2-1
Division:3-1



Paton-Churdan

Overall:0-3
Conference:0-2
Division:0-2


Glidden-Ralston

Overall:4-2
Conference:2-1
Division:4-1



West Harrison Mondamin

Overall:0-4
Conference:0-2
Division:0-4


Exira-EHK

Overall:1-2
Conference:1-2
Division:1-2



Woodbine

Overall:4-2
Conference:3-1
Division:4-2


Boyer Valley

Overall:3-2
Conference:3-0
Division:3-0



Ar-We-Va Westside

Overall:2-1
Conference:2-1
Division:2-1


Westwood Sloan

Overall:3-3
Conference:2-2
Division:3-2



Woodbine

Overall:4-2
Conference:3-1
Division:4-2


Coon Rapids-Bayard

Overall:1-3
Conference:0-3
Division:0-3



Exira-EHK

Overall:1-2
Conference:1-2
Division:1-2

Boys Basketball
12/15/17 7:30PM
Exira-EHK
Roster
Game Preview
Box Score


CAM Anita

Overall:3-1
Conference:2-1
Division:3-1



Glidden-Ralston

Overall:4-2
Conference:2-1
Division:4-1


Boyer Valley

Overall:3-2
Conference:3-0
Division:3-0



West Harrison Mondamin

Overall:0-4
Conference:0-2
Division:0-4


Paton-Churdan

Overall:0-3
Conference:0-2
Division:0-2



Heartland Christian

Overall:1-2
Conference:0-2
Division:1-2

Boys Basketball
12/16/17

Roster
Game Preview
Box Score


Woodbine

Overall:4-2
Conference:3-1
Division:4-2



CAM Anita

Overall:3-1
Conference:2-1
Division:3-1

Boys Basketball
12/18/17 7:15PM
CAM High School
Roster
Game Preview
Box Score


East Mills

Overall:2-4
Conference:1-3
Division:2-4



Ar-We-Va Westside

Overall:2-1
Conference:2-1
Division:2-1


Woodbine

Overall:4-2
Conference:3-1
Division:4-2



River Valley Correctionville

Overall:1-4
Conference:0-4
Division:1-2


Boyer Valley

Overall:3-2
Conference:3-0
Division:3-0



West Bend-Mallard

Overall:2-2
Conference:1-2
Division:2-1


Paton-Churdan

Overall:0-3
Conference:0-2
Division:0-2



Boyer Valley

Overall:3-2
Conference:3-0
Division:3-0


West Harrison Mondamin

Overall:0-4
Conference:0-2
Division:0-4



Coon Rapids-Bayard

Overall:1-3
Conference:0-3
Division:0-3


Glidden-Ralston

Overall:4-2
Conference:2-1
Division:4-1



Paton-Churdan

Overall:0-3
Conference:0-2
Division:0-2


Exira-EHK

Overall:1-2
Conference:1-2
Division:1-2


SportTeamOpponentGame DateLocationResults
SportTeamOpponentGame DateLocationResults
2017-2018 Girls BasketballAR-WE-VA, WestsideCAM, Anita12/12/17 6:00PMWestside Junior-Senior High SchoolL 59-36
2017-2018 Girls BasketballPaton-ChurdanGlidden-Ralston12/12/17 6:00PMPaton-Churdan Jr-Sr High SchoolL 66-59
2017-2018 Girls BasketballWest HarrisonExira-EHK12/12/17 6:00PMWest Harrison High School
2017-2018 Girls BasketballWoodbineBoyer Valley12/12/17 6:00PMWoodbine High School
2017-2018 Girls BasketballAR-WE-VA, WestsideWestwood, Sloan12/14/17 6:00PMWestside Junior-Senior High School
2017-2018 Girls BasketballExira-EHKCAM, Anita12/15/17 6:00PMExira-EHK
2017-2018 Girls BasketballGlidden-RalstonBoyer Valley12/15/17 6:00PMGlidden-Ralston Jr-Sr High School
2017-2018 Girls BasketballWest HarrisonPaton-Churdan12/15/17 6:00PMWest Harrison High School
2017-2018 Girls BasketballWoodbineCoon Rapids-Bayard12/15/17 6:00PMWoodbine High School
2017-2018 Girls BasketballHeartland ChristianWoodbine12/16/17 Heartland Christian School
2017-2018 Girls BasketballShenandoahAR-WE-VA, Westside12/16/17 6:30PMSHENANDOAH HIGH SCHOOL
2017-2018 Girls BasketballAR-WE-VA, WestsideWoodbine12/18/17 6:00PMWestside Junior-Senior High School
2017-2018 Girls BasketballCAM, AnitaEast Mills12/18/17 6:00PMCAM High School
2017-2018 Girls BasketballRiver ValleyBoyer Valley12/18/17 6:00PMRiver Valley Junior- Senior High School
2017-2018 Girls BasketballWest Bend-MallardPaton-Churdan12/18/17 6:00PMWest Bend-Mallard High School
2017-2018 Girls BasketballBoyer ValleyWest Harrison12/19/17 Boyer Valley Middle/High School
2017-2018 Girls BasketballCoon Rapids-BayardGlidden-Ralston12/19/17 6:00PMCoon Rapids-Bayard
2017-2018 Girls BasketballPaton-ChurdanExira-EHK12/19/17 6:00PMPaton-Churdan Jr-Sr High School
2017-2018 Boys BasketballAr-We-Va, WestsideCAM, Anita12/12/17 7:30PMWestside Junior-Senior High School
2017-2018 Boys BasketballPaton-ChurdanGlidden-Ralston12/12/17 7:30PMPaton-Churdan Jr-Sr High School
2017-2018 Boys BasketballWest Harrison, MondaminExira-EHK12/12/17 7:30PMWest Harrison High School
2017-2018 Boys BasketballWoodbineBoyer Valley12/12/17 7:30PMWoodbine High SchoolL 66-50
2017-2018 Boys BasketballAr-We-Va, WestsideWestwood, Sloan12/14/17 7:30PMWestside Junior-Senior High School
2017-2018 Boys BasketballWoodbineCoon Rapids-Bayard12/15/17 7:00PMWoodbine High School
2017-2018 Boys BasketballExira-EHKCAM, Anita12/15/17 7:30PMExira-EHK
2017-2018 Boys BasketballGlidden-RalstonBoyer Valley12/15/17 7:30PMGlidden-Ralston Jr-Sr High School
2017-2018 Boys BasketballWest Harrison, MondaminPaton-Churdan12/15/17 7:30PMWest Harrison High School
2017-2018 Boys BasketballHeartland ChristianWoodbine12/16/17
2017-2018 Boys BasketballCAM, AnitaEast Mills12/18/17 7:15PMCAM High School
2017-2018 Boys BasketballAr-We-Va, WestsideWoodbine12/18/17 7:30PMWestside Junior-Senior High School
2017-2018 Boys BasketballRiver Valley, CorrectionvilleBoyer Valley12/18/17 7:30PMRiver Valley Junior- Senior High School
2017-2018 Boys BasketballWest Bend-MallardPaton-Churdan12/18/17 7:30PMWest Bend-Mallard High School
2017-2018 Boys BasketballBoyer ValleyWest Harrison, Mondamin12/19/17 Boyer Valley Middle/High School
2017-2018 Boys BasketballCoon Rapids-BayardGlidden-Ralston12/19/17 7:00PMCoon Rapids-Bayard
2017-2018 Boys BasketballPaton-ChurdanExira-EHK12/19/17 7:30PMPaton-Churdan Jr-Sr High School