"
rd
Loading...
 




Find Your School's Team



Jump to Live Scores

Boys

Girls

Football
Girls Swimming
Baseball
Girls Soccer
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Soccer
Girls Golf
Boys Golf
Girls Track
Boys Swimming
Softball
Wrestling
Volleyball
Boys Tennis
Girls Bowling
Boys XC
Girls XC
Boys Track
Girls Tennis
Boys Bowling
Live Scores For phones, best viewed by rotating phone to landscape mode
Sport Winning TeamScore Losing TeamProgClass
SportWinning TeamScoreLosing TeamProgClass
Boys BB Moravia(8-6)51-47 Iowa Christian Academy(1-10)Final1A
Boys BB Wahlert, Dubuque(5-6) #868-54 Iowa City, Liberty(5-9)Final3A
Girls BB West Marshall(11-3) #1456-35 Woodward-Granger(3-13)Final2A
Girls BB Cedar Falls(14-1) #274-33 New Hampton(9-6)Final5A
Boys BB Knoxville(7-8)51-45 Chariton(8-6)Final3A
Boys BB Lake Mills(5-8)68-46 Northwood-Kensett(1-12)Final2A
Boys BB Iowa Mennonite School, Kalona(11-2)65-52 Washington(5-6)Final1A
Girls BB West Sioux, Hawarden(13-2) #1248-46 West Lyon(12-3)Final2A
Girls BB Knoxville(12-4)54-49 Chariton(12-3)Final4A
Boys BB Lynnville-Sully(12-2) #665-57 Albia(5-7)Final1A
Boys BB Crestwood(6-6)52-14 North Fayette Valley(5-10)Final2A
Girls BB Bellevue(11-5) #1072-56 Easton Valley(8-8)Final1A
Girls BB Anamosa(12-3)58-43 Mediapolis(13-2) #15Upset3A
Girls BB Holy Trinity Catholic(7-8)55-24 Fort Madison(0-14)Final4A
Boys BB Greene County(8-5)63-60 Webster City(8-4)Final3A
Boys BB Don Bosco, Gilbertville(10-2) #834-24 South Winneshiek, Calmar(9-5)Half1A
Boys BB Dunkerton(13-1) #570-66 Aplington-Parkersburg(14-0) #3Upset2A
Boys BB Colo-Nesco(9-5)69-28 BCLUW, Conrad(3-11)Final1A
Boys BB West Fork, Sheffield(9-5)68-22 Hampton-Dumont(1-12)Final1A
Boys BB Iowa City, West(10-1) #165-55 Prairie, Cedar Rapids(7-5)Final4A
Boys BB Waterloo, West(7-4)31-26 Decorah(5-8)Half4A
Girls BB Dike-New Hartford(15-2) #1141-33 Cedar Rapids, Kennedy(7-6)Final2A
Girls BB AGWSR, Ackley(13-1) #770-42 Jesup(9-6)Final1A
Girls BB Gretna Dragons59-55 Harlan(7-6)Final4A
Girls BB Crestwood(14-0) #176-25 North Fayette Valley(4-10)Final3A
Boys BB Cascade, Western Dubuque(15-0) #464-41 Osage(10-4)Final2A
Boys BB Mount Pleasant(12-3) #255-41 Charles City(12-1) #7Final3A
Boys BB West Delaware, Manchester(10-4)50-32 Waverly-Shell Rock(10-3)Final3A
Boys BB Xavier, Cedar Rapids(9-3) #366-54 Solon(9-5)Final3A
Boys BB Hinton(2-12)70-45 Siouxland Christian(1-13)Final2A
Boys BB Linn-Mar, Marion(6-5)74-44 Epworth, Western Dubuque(11-2)Final4A
Boys BB Wapsie Valley, Fairbank(10-3)73-52 MFL-Mar-Mac(6-7)Final1A
Boys BB Benton Community(7-5)61-41 Union, LaPorte City(1-11)Final2A
Boys BB AGWSR, Ackley(4-10)68-62 Jesup(9-5)Final1A
Girls BB Exira-EHK(13-1) #857-52 Kuemper Catholic, Carroll(11-4) #13Final1A
Girls BB Camanche(12-4) #1168-23 Fulton HighFinal3A
Girls BB Cascade, Western Dubuque(14-3) #660-33 Iowa City, Liberty(5-9)Final2A
Girls BB Cedar Rapids, Washington(8-5) #1274-60 Davenport, North(8-5)Final5A
Girls BB BCLUW, Conrad(7-8)51-46 Colo-Nesco(13-2) #15Upset1A
Girls BB Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson(9-5)60-31 Sioux City, North(1-14)Final5A
Girls BB Hinton(4-11)37-34 Siouxland Christian(8-8)Final2A
Girls BB Lynnville-Sully(10-5)50-29 Albia(9-5)Final1A
Girls BB Sergeant Bluff-Luton(10-5) #971-46 Spencer(5-8)Final4A
Girls BB North Cedar, Stanwood(7-8)53-48 Tipton(5-9)Final3A
Girls BB Waukee(12-2) #975-37 Linn-Mar, Marion(2-13)Final5A
Boys BB South O'Brien(10-5) #862-60 Boyden-Hull(4-9)Final1A
Boys BB Norwalk(12-1) #486-76 Gilbert(6-7)Final3A
Boys BB Valley, West Des Moines(7-7)55-47 Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln(7-6)FInal4A
Boys BB Davenport, West(9-3)56-38 Central DeWitt(3-10)Final4A
Boys BB Des Moines, North(13-2) #593-83 Sioux City, West(7-5)Final4A
Boys BB Hudson(5-7)54-37 Postville(7-7)Final1A
Girls BB Iowa City, City High(14-0) #175-61 Regina, Iowa City(11-3) #7Final2A
Girls BB Valley, West Des Moines(7-9) #1566-59 Iowa City, West(11-3) #3Upset5A