"
Loading...
 


Schedule

From:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
To:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Sport: Team:


Sidney

Overall:28-5
Conference:12-0
Division:3-3
Sidney Page


Red Oak

Overall:21-13
Conference:8-7
Division:5-2
Red Oak Page



Clarinda Academy

Overall:0-16
Conference:0-8
Division:0-9
Clarinda Academy Page


Riverside Oakland

Overall:12-17
Conference:2-12
Division:9-3
Riverside Oakland Page



Fremont-Mills

Overall:16-17
Conference:5-8
Division:11-9
Fremont-Mills Page


Griswold

Overall:12-18
Conference:6-10
Division:9-1
Griswold Page



Heartland Christian

Overall:6-26
Conference:1-8
Division:1-14
Heartland Christian Page


Boyer Valley

Overall:12-15
Conference:8-6
Division:12-9
Boyer Valley Page



South Page

Overall:5-12
Conference:3-8
Division:4-10
South Page Page


Stanton

Overall:12-20
Conference:5-8
Division:10-7
Stanton Page



East Mills

Overall:3-5
Conference:2-3
Division:3-3
East Mills Page


Clarinda Academy

Overall:2-6
Conference:1-2
Division:1-5
Clarinda Academy Page



Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton

Overall:4-4
Conference:1-1
Division:3-3
Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton Page


East Mills

Overall:3-5
Conference:2-3
Division:3-3
East Mills Page



Fremont-Mills Tabor

Overall:6-2
Conference:3-2
Division:5-1
Fremont-Mills Tabor Page


Woodbine

Overall:3-5
Conference:1-3
Division:2-4
Woodbine Page



Sidney

Overall:8-0
Conference:3-0
Division:6-0
Sidney Page


Essex

Overall:0-9
Conference:0-4
Division:0-6
Essex Page



St. Mary's Remsen

Overall:8-0
Conference:0-0
Division:5-0
St. Mary's Remsen Page


Heartland Chiristian Eagles

Overall:0-2
Conference:0-0
Division:0-0
Heartland Chiristian Eagles Page



Clarinda Academy

Overall:2-6
Conference:1-2
Division:1-5
Clarinda Academy Page


Sidney

Overall:8-0
Conference:3-0
Division:6-0
Sidney Page



Fremont-Mills Tabor

Overall:6-2
Conference:3-2
Division:5-1
Fremont-Mills Tabor Page


CAM Anita

Overall:6-3
Conference:2-0
Division:4-2
CAM Anita Page



Stanton

Overall:7-1
Conference:2-0
Division:5-0
Stanton Page


Bedford

Overall:5-3
Conference:2-1
Division:4-1
Bedford Page



Woodbine

Overall:3-5
Conference:1-3
Division:2-4
Woodbine Page


Essex

Overall:0-9
Conference:0-4
Division:0-6
Essex Page


SportTeamOpponentGame DateLocationResults
SportTeamOpponentGame DateLocationResults
2017-2018 VolleyballSidneyRed Oak10/14/17
2017-2018 VolleyballClarinda AcademyRiverside, Oakland10/17/17 L 3-0
2017-2018 VolleyballFremont-MillsGriswold10/17/17 L 3-2
2017-2018 VolleyballHeartland ChristianBoyer Valley10/17/17 L 3-1
2017-2018 VolleyballSouth PageStanton10/17/17 L 3-0
2017-2018 FootballEast MillsClarinda AcademyEast Mills Jr/Sr High SchoolW 44-40
2017-2018 FootballExira/Elk Horn-KimballtonEast MillsExiraElk Horn-Kimballton High School
2017-2018 FootballFremont-Mills, TaborWoodbine10/13/17 7:00PMFremont-Mills Middle And Senior High SchoolW 41-6
2017-2018 FootballSidneyEssex10/13/17 7:00PMSidney High SchoolW 56-16
2017-2018 FootballSt. Mary's, RemsenHeartland Chiristian Eagles10/13/17 7:00PMSt Mary's Catholic SchoolW 17-0
2017-2018 FootballClarinda AcademySidney10/20/17 7:00PMCLARINDA ACADEMY
2017-2018 FootballFremont-Mills, TaborCAM, Anita10/20/17 7:00PMFremont-Mills Middle And Senior High School
2017-2018 FootballStantonBedford10/20/17 7:00PMStanton High School
2017-2018 FootballWoodbineEssex10/20/17 7:00PMWoodbine High School