"
Loading...
 


Schedule

From:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
To:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Sport: Team:


AR-WE-VA Westside

Overall:12-11
Conference:8-4
Division:11-6
AR-WE-VA Westside Page


Paton-Churdan

Overall:9-14
Conference:7-5
Division:8-7
Paton-Churdan Page



AR-WE-VA Westside

Overall:12-11
Conference:8-4
Division:11-6
AR-WE-VA Westside Page


CAM Anita

Overall:14-18
Conference:8-6
Division:11-8
CAM Anita Page



AR-WE-VA Westside

Overall:12-11
Conference:8-4
Division:11-6
AR-WE-VA Westside Page


Coon Rapids-Bayard

Overall:19-13
Conference:13-3
Division:14-3
Coon Rapids-Bayard Page



Boyer Valley

Overall:12-15
Conference:8-6
Division:12-9
Boyer Valley Page


CAM Anita

Overall:14-18
Conference:8-6
Division:11-8
CAM Anita Page



Boyer Valley

Overall:12-15
Conference:8-6
Division:12-9
Boyer Valley Page


Coon Rapids-Bayard

Overall:19-13
Conference:13-3
Division:14-3
Coon Rapids-Bayard Page



Boyer Valley

Overall:12-15
Conference:8-6
Division:12-9
Boyer Valley Page


West Harrison

Overall:7-17
Conference:4-10
Division:7-13
West Harrison Page



Boyer Valley

Overall:12-15
Conference:8-6
Division:12-9
Boyer Valley Page


Glidden-Ralston

Overall:5-14
Conference:4-8
Division:4-10
Glidden-Ralston Page



CAM Anita

Overall:14-18
Conference:8-6
Division:11-8
CAM Anita Page


Exira-EHK

Overall:15-17
Conference:10-6
Division:13-8
Exira-EHK Page



Coon Rapids-Bayard

Overall:19-13
Conference:13-3
Division:14-3
Coon Rapids-Bayard Page


Exira-EHK

Overall:15-17
Conference:10-6
Division:13-8
Exira-EHK Page



Coon Rapids-Bayard

Overall:19-13
Conference:13-3
Division:14-3
Coon Rapids-Bayard Page


Woodbine

Overall:3-22
Conference:1-15
Division:3-16
Woodbine Page



Exira-EHK

Overall:15-17
Conference:10-6
Division:13-8
Exira-EHK Page


Paton-Churdan

Overall:9-14
Conference:7-5
Division:8-7
Paton-Churdan Page



Glidden-Ralston

Overall:5-14
Conference:4-8
Division:4-10
Glidden-Ralston Page


Exira-EHK

Overall:15-17
Conference:10-6
Division:13-8
Exira-EHK Page



Paton-Churdan

Overall:9-14
Conference:7-5
Division:8-7
Paton-Churdan Page


AR-WE-VA Westside

Overall:12-11
Conference:8-4
Division:11-6
AR-WE-VA Westside Page



West Harrison

Overall:7-17
Conference:4-10
Division:7-13
West Harrison Page


Woodbine

Overall:3-22
Conference:1-15
Division:3-16
Woodbine Page



Woodbine

Overall:3-22
Conference:1-15
Division:3-16
Woodbine Page


Paton-Churdan

Overall:9-14
Conference:7-5
Division:8-7
Paton-Churdan Page



Exira-EHK

Overall:15-17
Conference:10-6
Division:13-8
Exira-EHK Page


Audubon

Overall:5-24
Conference:0-14
Division:1-6
Audubon Page



Glidden-Ralston

Overall:5-14
Conference:4-8
Division:4-10
Glidden-Ralston Page


Coon Rapids-Bayard

Overall:19-13
Conference:13-3
Division:14-3
Coon Rapids-Bayard Page



Heartland Christian

Overall:6-26
Conference:1-8
Division:1-14
Heartland Christian Page


Boyer Valley

Overall:12-15
Conference:8-6
Division:12-9
Boyer Valley Page



Paton-Churdan

Overall:9-14
Conference:7-5
Division:8-7
Paton-Churdan Page


Newell-Fonda

Overall:12-22
Conference:7-10
Division:4-5
Newell-Fonda Page



Woodbine

Overall:3-22
Conference:1-15
Division:3-16
Woodbine Page


West Harrison

Overall:7-17
Conference:4-10
Division:7-13
West Harrison Page



Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton

Overall:4-4
Conference:1-1
Division:3-3
Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton Page


East Mills

Overall:3-5
Conference:2-3
Division:3-3
East Mills Page



ACGC

Overall:1-7
Conference:0-0
Division:0-6
ACGC Page


OA-BCIG

Overall:5-3
Conference:2-0
Division:3-3
OA-BCIG Page



AR-WE-VA Westside

Overall:7-2
Conference:3-1
Division:4-1
AR-WE-VA Westside Page


Glidden-Ralston

Overall:3-5
Conference:1-2
Division:2-3
Glidden-Ralston Page



CAM Anita

Overall:6-3
Conference:2-0
Division:4-2
CAM Anita Page


Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton

Overall:4-4
Conference:1-1
Division:3-3
Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton Page



Coon Rapids-Bayard

Overall:2-6
Conference:1-2
Division:1-4
Coon Rapids-Bayard Page


Boyer Valley Dunlap

Overall:6-2
Conference:4-0
Division:4-1
Boyer Valley Dunlap Page



Fremont-Mills Tabor

Overall:6-2
Conference:3-2
Division:5-1
Fremont-Mills Tabor Page


Woodbine

Overall:3-5
Conference:1-3
Division:2-4
Woodbine Page



West Harrison Mondamin

Overall:0-7
Conference:0-4
Division:0-5
West Harrison Mondamin Page


River Valley Correctionville

Overall:3-6
Conference:0-1
Division:2-4
River Valley Correctionville Page



Audubon

Overall:8-0
Conference:0-0
Division:5-0
Audubon Page


AR-WE-VA Westside

Overall:7-2
Conference:3-1
Division:4-1
AR-WE-VA Westside Page



Boyer Valley Dunlap

Overall:6-2
Conference:4-0
Division:4-1
Boyer Valley Dunlap Page


West Harrison Mondamin

Overall:0-7
Conference:0-4
Division:0-5
West Harrison Mondamin Page



Fremont-Mills Tabor

Overall:6-2
Conference:3-2
Division:5-1
Fremont-Mills Tabor Page


CAM Anita

Overall:6-3
Conference:2-0
Division:4-2
CAM Anita Page



Glidden-Ralston

Overall:3-5
Conference:1-2
Division:2-3
Glidden-Ralston Page


Coon Rapids-Bayard

Overall:2-6
Conference:1-2
Division:1-4
Coon Rapids-Bayard Page



Logan-Magnolia

Overall:4-4
Conference:3-3
Division:3-3
Logan-Magnolia Page


ACGC

Overall:1-7
Conference:0-0
Division:0-6
ACGC Page



Woodbine

Overall:3-5
Conference:1-3
Division:2-4
Woodbine Page


Essex

Overall:0-9
Conference:0-4
Division:0-6
Essex Page


SportTeamOpponentGame DateLocationResults
SportTeamOpponentGame DateLocationResults
2017-2018 VolleyballAR-WE-VA, WestsidePaton-Churdan10/14/17 W 2-0
2017-2018 VolleyballAR-WE-VA, WestsideCAM, Anita10/14/17 W 3-0
2017-2018 VolleyballAR-WE-VA, WestsideCoon Rapids-Bayard10/14/17 W 2-1
2017-2018 VolleyballBoyer ValleyCAM, Anita10/14/17 L 2-0
2017-2018 VolleyballBoyer ValleyCoon Rapids-Bayard10/14/17 L 2-0
2017-2018 VolleyballBoyer ValleyWest Harrison10/14/17 W 2-0
2017-2018 VolleyballBoyer ValleyGlidden-Ralston10/14/17 W 2-1
2017-2018 VolleyballCAM, AnitaExira-EHK10/14/17 W 2-0
2017-2018 VolleyballCoon Rapids-BayardExira-EHK10/14/17 W 2-0
2017-2018 VolleyballCoon Rapids-BayardWoodbine10/14/17 W 2-0
2017-2018 VolleyballExira-EHKPaton-Churdan10/14/17 W 2-1
2017-2018 VolleyballGlidden-RalstonExira-EHK10/14/17 L 2-0
2017-2018 VolleyballPaton-ChurdanAR-WE-VA, Westside10/14/17
2017-2018 VolleyballWest HarrisonWoodbine10/14/17 L 2-0
2017-2018 VolleyballWoodbinePaton-Churdan10/14/17 L 2-0
2017-2018 VolleyballExira-EHKAudubon10/17/17 W 3-0
2017-2018 VolleyballGlidden-RalstonCoon Rapids-Bayard10/17/17 L 3-1
2017-2018 VolleyballHeartland ChristianBoyer Valley10/17/17 L 3-1
2017-2018 VolleyballPaton-ChurdanNewell-Fonda10/17/17 L 3-0
2017-2018 VolleyballWoodbineWest Harrison10/17/17 L 3-0
2017-2018 FootballExira/Elk Horn-KimballtonEast MillsExiraElk Horn-Kimballton High School
2017-2018 FootballACGCOA-BCIG10/13/17 7:00PMAdair-Casey Jr-Sr High SchoolL 50-0
2017-2018 FootballAR-WE-VA, Westside Glidden-Ralston10/13/17 7:00PMWestside Junior-Senior High SchoolW 51-34
2017-2018 FootballCAM, AnitaExira/Elk Horn-Kimballton10/13/17 7:00PMCAM High SchoolW 58-47
2017-2018 FootballCoon Rapids-BayardBoyer Valley, Dunlap10/13/17 7:00PMCoon Rapids-BayardL 28-21
2017-2018 FootballFremont-Mills, TaborWoodbine10/13/17 7:00PMFremont-Mills Middle And Senior High SchoolW 41-6
2017-2018 FootballWest Harrison, MondaminRiver Valley, Correctionville10/13/17 7:00PMWest Harrison High SchoolL 20-6
2017-2018 FootballAudubonAR-WE-VA, Westside 10/20/17 7:00PMAudubon Middle-High School
2017-2018 FootballBoyer Valley, DunlapWest Harrison, Mondamin10/20/17 7:00PMBoyer Valley Middle/High School
2017-2018 FootballFremont-Mills, TaborCAM, Anita10/20/17 7:00PMFremont-Mills Middle And Senior High School
2017-2018 FootballGlidden-RalstonCoon Rapids-Bayard10/20/17 7:00PMGlidden-Ralston Jr-Sr High School
2017-2018 FootballLogan-MagnoliaACGC10/20/17 7:00PMLogan-Magnolia Jr-Sr High School
2017-2018 FootballWoodbineEssex10/20/17 7:00PMWoodbine High School