There are no vidoes available


Schools can upload stories, pull from news sources, or RM editor can write stories


Live Scores

TeamsGame DateResultsBox Score
TeamsGame DateResultsBox Score
Boys Basketball
Lewis Central @ Sioux City, North
02/14/19 7:00PML 98-88BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Tama @ Solon
02/14/19 7:00PMW 51-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, West @ Prairie, Cedar Rapids
02/16/19 7:30PMW 62-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Newton @ ADM, Adel
02/14/19 7:30PMW 78-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Denison-Schleswig @ Atlantic
02/14/19 7:30PML 66-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Polk @ Ballard
02/14/19 7:30PMW 57-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Bishop Heelan, SC @ Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
02/14/19 7:00PML 79-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Boone @ Webster City
02/14/19 7:45PML 54-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Falls @ Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
02/14/19 7:30PML 66-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, City High @ Dubuque, Hempstead
02/14/19 7:30PMW 66-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Grinnell @ Mount Vernon
02/14/19 7:30PMW 62-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Prairie, Cedar Rapids @ Waterloo, West
02/14/19 7:30PML 53-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids @ Wahlert, Dubuque
02/14/19 7:30PMW 65-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ames @ Des Moines, East
02/15/19 7:45PML 74-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Centennial @ Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
02/15/19 7:45PML 56-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waukee @ Des Moines, North
02/15/19 7:45PMW 78-70BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dowling Catholic @ Southeast Polk
02/15/19 7:45PML 52-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Quincy Catholic Raiders @ Keokuk
02/15/19 7:45PML 65-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Creston @ Harlan
02/15/19 7:30PMW 64-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington @ Linn-Mar, Marion
02/14/19 7:30PMW 58-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Perry @ Creston
02/14/19 7:30PMW 61-23BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Knoxville @ Fairfield
02/14/19 7:45PMW 68-63BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dubuque, Senior @ Iowa City, Liberty
02/14/19 7:30PMW 45-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Bettendorf @ Davenport, Central
02/14/19 7:30PML 56-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Valley, WDM @ Des Moines, Hoover
02/15/19 6:45PML 59-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Johnston @ Des Moines, Roosevelt
02/15/19 L 76-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Urbandale @ Marshalltown
02/15/19 7:45PMW 52-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ankeny @ Mason City
02/15/19 7:45PMW 71-68BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, East @ Spencer
02/14/19 7:00PML 68-30BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Center Point-Urbana @ South Tama
02/15/19 7:30PML 46-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Indianola @ Dallas Center-Grimes
02/14/19 7:30PMW 64-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Algona @ Clear Lake
02/15/19 6:30PMW 70-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Davenport, Assumption @ Davenport, North
02/14/19 7:30PML 54-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Harlan @ Carroll
02/14/19 7:30PMW 67-64BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, East @ Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
02/14/19 7:30PMW 83-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clinton @ North Scott, Eldridge
02/14/19 7:30PMW 66-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Davenport, Assumption @ Burlington
02/16/19 1:30PML 64-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Anamosa @ West Liberty
02/14/19 6:00PML 70-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clear Creek-Amana @ Benton
02/15/19 5:15PMW 81-79BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Epworth, West Dub @ Iowa City, West
02/14/19 7:30PMW 65-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pleasant Valley @ Muscatine
02/14/19 7:30PML 54-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Davenport, West @ Burlington
02/15/19 7:30PMW 76-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Sioux City (NE) @ Sergeant Bluff-Luton
02/14/19 7:00PMW 76-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central DeWitt @ Vinton-Shellsburg
02/14/19 7:30PML 58-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Hoover @ Mason City
02/14/19 5:30PMW 91-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire @ West Hancock
02/15/19 7:00PMW 61-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
MMCRU @ Kingsley-Pierson
02/15/19 7:00PMW 55-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bishop Garrigan, Algona @ Clarksville
02/15/19 7:00PMW 54-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Butler @ Kee, Lansing
02/15/19 7:00PML 49-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central Elkader @ Gladbrook-Reinbeck
02/15/19 7:00PML 55-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Springville @ AGWSR, Ackley
02/15/19 7:00PML 53-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Meskwaki Settlement School @ Lynnville-Sully
02/15/19 7:00PMW 62-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Calamus-Wheatland @ Bellevue Marquette Catholic
02/15/19 7:00PMW 52-16BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Keota @ Montezuma
02/15/19 7:00PMW 66-22BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Holy Trinity Catholic @ Sigourney
02/15/19 7:00PMW 36-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Murray @ Seymour
02/15/19 7:00PMW 59-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bedford @ North Mahaska
02/15/19 7:00PMW 66-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fremont-Mills @ CAM, Anita
02/15/19 7:00PMW 66-23BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Collins-Maxwell @ Colo-Nesco
02/15/19 7:00PMW 42-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
AR-WE-VA, Westside @ Newell-Fonda
02/15/19 7:00PMW 73-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Exira-EHK @ Westwood, Sloan
02/15/19 7:00PMW 57-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Boyden-Hull @ Cherokee, Washington
02/15/19 7:00PMW 77-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids @ Unity Christian
02/15/19 7:00PMW 54-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ridge View @ South Central Calhoun
02/15/19 7:00PML 63-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Emmetsburg @ Aplington-Parkersburg
02/15/19 7:00PMW 38-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Jesup @ Grundy Center
02/15/19 7:00PMW 64-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sumner-Fredericksburg @ West Fork
02/15/19 7:00PML 58-55BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South Winneshiek @ Cascade, Western Dub
02/15/19 7:00PMW 46-20BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Maquoketa Valley @ Beckman, Dyersville
02/15/19 7:00PML 46-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Regina, Iowa City @ North Linn
02/15/19 7:00PMW 50-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mediapolis @ Wilton
02/15/19 7:00PMW 85-54BoxScore
Girls Basketball
East Marshall @ Central Decatur, Leon
02/15/19 7:00PMW 73-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Pella Christian @ Van Buren, Keosauqua
02/15/19 7:00PMW 66-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Nodaway Valley @ Panorama
02/15/19 7:00PMW 53-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Van Meter @ Dike-New Hartford
02/15/19 7:00PMW 58-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sidney @ Treynor
02/15/19 7:00PMW 55-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
IKM-Manning @ Woodbury Central
02/15/19 7:00PMW 41-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux Center @ Estherville Lincoln Central
02/16/19 4:00PMW 45-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Roland-Story @ Clear Lake
02/16/19 7:00PML 44-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Crestwood @ Osage
02/16/19 7:00PML 53-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Fayette Valley @ Waukon
02/14/19 7:00PMW 68-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Davenport, Assumption @ Waukon
02/16/19 7:00PMW 55-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central Lee, Donnellson @ Center Point-Urbana
02/16/19 7:00PMW 57-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Benton @ West Marshall
02/14/19 7:00PMW 43-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Marshall @ Iowa Falls-Alden
02/16/19 6:00PML 43-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South Tama @ North Polk
02/16/19 5:30PMW 72-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Shenandoah @ Des Moines Christian
02/16/19 5:00PMW 44-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington @ Dubuque, Senior
02/15/19 7:30PMW 76-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clear Creek-Amana @ Independence
02/14/19 7:30PML 63-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Centennial @ Des Moines, East
02/14/19 7:00PML 84-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Roosevelt @ Valley, WDM
02/16/19 W 70-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dubuque, Hempstead @ Cedar Falls
02/16/19 W 65-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy @ Prairie, Cedar Rapids
02/16/19 W 58-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Muscatine @ Iowa City, City High
02/16/19 W 63-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Webster City @ Bishop Heelan, SC
02/16/19 7:00PMW 56-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton @ LeMars
02/16/19 4:00PMW 47-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes @ Denison-Schleswig
02/16/19 4:00PMW 58-54BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Glenwood @ Lewis Central
02/16/19 7:00PML 43-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Decorah @ Mason City
02/16/19 7:00PMW 98-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Boone @ Gilbert
02/16/19 4:00PMW 53-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waterloo, East @ Waverly-Shell Rock
02/16/19 3:00PMW 70-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar @ Ballard
02/16/19 5:00PMW 37-15BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Wahlert, Dubuque @ Central DeWitt
02/16/19 7:00PMW 66-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Epworth, West Dub @ Xavier, Cedar Rapids
02/16/19 7:00PMW 45-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Maquoketa @ North Scott, Eldridge
02/16/19 7:00PMW 64-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fort Madison @ Keokuk
02/16/19 7:00PMW 50-22BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Washington @ Marion
02/16/19 7:00PMW 66-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clear Creek-Amana @ Fairfield
02/16/19 7:00PMW 60-57BoxScore
Girls Basketball
ADM, Adel @ Grinnell
02/16/19 6:00PMW 75-58BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Norwalk @ Pella
02/16/19 3:00PMW 59-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Muscatine @ Iowa City, City High
02/16/19 7:00PMW 63-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Davenport, North @ Bettendorf
02/16/19 7:00PMW 53-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Marshalltown @ Southeast Polk
02/16/19 5:00PMW 66-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, East @ Ankeny
02/16/19 5:00PML 49-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Indianola @ Johnston
02/16/19 1:00PMW 69-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux City, West @ Ames
02/16/19 1:00PMW 61-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy @ Prairie, Cedar Rapids
02/16/19 7:00PMW 58-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln @ Urbandale
02/16/19 3:00PMW 57-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Roosevelt @ Valley, WDM
02/16/19 3:00PMW 70-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waterloo, West @ Cedar Rapids, Washington
02/16/19 7:00PMW 61-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dubuque, Hempstead @ Cedar Falls
02/16/19 7:00PMW 65-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ottumwa @ Dowling Catholic
02/16/19 3:00PMW 75-56BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln @ Waukee
02/16/19 1:00PMW 83-15BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Linn-Mar, Marion @ Iowa City, West
02/16/19 7:00PMW 60-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Davenport, West @ Pleasant Valley
02/16/19 7:00PMW 54-19BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux City, East @ Ankeny Centennial
02/16/19 3:00PMW 50-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Westwood, Sloan @ St. Mary's, Remsen
02/14/19 7:00PMW 59-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Akron-Westfield @ Kingsley-Pierson
02/14/19 6:30PMW 56-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Siouxland Christian @ Gehlen Catholic, LeMars
02/14/19 7:00PMW 61-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Woodbury Central @ Lawton-Bronson
02/14/19 8:00PMW 62-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MMCRU @ George-Little Rock
02/14/19 8:00PMW 85-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull @ Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
02/14/19 6:30PML 44-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Harris-Lake Park @ South O'Brien
02/15/19 8:00PMW 58-26BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids @ Graettinger-Terril
02/15/19 6:30PML 47-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Union @ Bishop Garrigan, Algona
02/15/19 8:00PMW 95-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Springs @ West Hancock
02/15/19 6:30PMW 70-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Belmond-Klemme @ Newman Catholic, MC
02/15/19 8:00PMW 68-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Iowa @ St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
02/15/19 6:30PMW 64-26BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Elkader @ Prince Of Peace
02/14/19 8:00PMW 62-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central City @ Maquoketa Valley
02/14/19 6:30PML 55-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Marquette Catholic, Bellevue @ Easton Valley
02/14/19 6:30PMW 70-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon @ New London
02/14/19 6:30PMW 79-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Keota @ Burlington Notre Dame
02/14/19 8:00PMW 92-66BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Holy Trinity Catholic @ Pekin
02/14/19 7:00PMW 74-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lone Tree @ WACO
02/14/19 6:30PMW 48-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Colo-Nesco @ Montezuma
02/14/19 8:00PMW 63-20BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sigourney @ Baxter
02/14/19 6:30PMW 53-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Collins-Maxwell @ Lynnville-Sully
02/14/19 8:00PMW 75-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
HLV, Victor @ BGM, Brooklyn
02/14/19 6:30PMW 52-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
BCLUW, Conrad @ West Fork
02/15/19 8:00PMW 93-65BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Tama @ AGWSR, Ackley
02/16/19 7:00PMW 56-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Grundy Center @ Gladbrook-Reinbeck
02/14/19 8:00PML 68-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hudson @ Meskwaki Settlement School
02/14/19 6:30PML 46-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Moulton-Udell @ Grand View Christian
02/14/19 8:00PMW 75-13BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wayne @ Melcher-Dallas
02/14/19 6:30PMW 44-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Seymour @ Moravia
02/14/19 8:00PMW 60-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Twin Cedars @ North Mahaska, New Sharon
02/14/19 6:30PMW 65-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lenox @ Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
02/14/19 6:30PMW 79-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Decatur, Leon @ Lamoni
02/14/19 8:00PML 44-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
East Union @ Bedford
02/14/19 8:00PMW 90-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarinda Academy @ Murray
02/14/19 6:30PMW 72-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Orient-Macksburg @ Ankeny Christian Academy
02/14/19 8:00PMW 99-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Coon Rapids-Bayard @ Nodaway Valley
02/14/19 6:30PMW 55-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southwest Valley @ Martensdale-St Marys
02/14/19 8:00PMW 71-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
CAM, Anita @ Earlham
02/14/19 6:30PMW 60-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Heartland Christian @ St. Albert, Council Bluffs
02/14/19 8:00PMW 80-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Fremont-Mills @ Sidney
02/14/19 6:30PMW 56-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Griswold @ East Mills
02/14/19 8:00PMW 65-19BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Riverside, Oakland @ Stanton
02/14/19 6:30PMW 61-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Harrison @ AR-WE-VA, Westside
02/14/19 8:00PMW 81-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Woodbine @ AHSTW, Avoca
02/14/19 6:30PMW 63-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Boyer Valley @ Exira-EHK
02/14/19 8:00PMW 59-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Logan-Magnolia @ Audubon
02/14/19 6:30PMW 51-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Storm Lake @ Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
02/15/19 8:00PMW 71-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ridge View @ River Valley
02/15/19 6:30PMW 52-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Paton-Churdan @ Newell-Fonda
02/15/19 8:00PMW 80-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Bend-Mallard @ IKM-Manning
02/15/19 6:30PMW 60-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Riceville @ Rockford
02/15/19 8:00PMW 66-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Nashua-Plainfield @ Turkey Valley
02/15/19 6:30PMW 46-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarksville @ Janesville
02/15/19 6:30PMW 66-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tripoli @ Saint Ansgar
02/15/19 8:00PMW 60-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Starmont @ Dunkerton
02/14/19 8:00PMW 85-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Winneshiek @ MFL-Mar-Mac
02/14/19 6:30PML 58-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
East Buchanan @ Don Bosco, Gilbertville
02/14/19 6:30PMW 62-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Postville @ Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
02/14/19 8:00PMW 57-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Valley, Marengo @ Calamus-Wheatland
02/14/19 7:00PMW 83-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Highland, Riverside @ Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
02/14/19 8:00PMW 64-63BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lisbon @ Alburnett
02/14/19 8:00PMW 71-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Springville @ Belle Plaine
02/14/19 6:30PML 66-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Muscatine @ Davenport, Central
02/15/19 W 83-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sibley-Ocheyedan @ Boyden-Hull
02/14/19 7:00PMW 68-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Unity Christian @ Sioux Center
02/14/19 7:00PMW 60-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Estherville Lincoln Central @ Forest City
02/15/19 6:30PMW 55-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pocahontas Area @ Lake Mills
02/15/19 8:00PML 58-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows @ South Hamilton
02/15/19 8:00PMW 66-26BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Hardin @ Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
02/15/19 6:30PMW 59-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Osage @ Crestwood
02/15/19 8:00PMW 55-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
New Hampton @ Aplington-Parkersburg
02/15/19 6:30PML 55-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Jesup @ North Linn
02/14/19 8:00PMW 103-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Beckman, Dyersville @ Oelwein
02/14/19 6:30PML 51-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tipton @ Monticello
02/14/19 8:00PML 54-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake @ Cascade, Western Dub
02/14/19 6:30PMW 42-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wilton @ Camanche
02/14/19 8:00PMW 78-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Wapello @ West Branch
02/14/19 6:30PMW 54-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Burlington @ Regina, Iowa City
02/14/19 8:00PMW 56-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Danville @ Mediapolis
02/14/19 6:30PML 60-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Davis County, Bloomfield @ Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
02/14/19 8:00PMW 74-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Albia @ Pella Christian
02/14/19 6:30PMW 84-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pleasantville @ Van Meter
02/14/19 8:00PMW 66-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Chariton @ PCM, Monroe
02/14/19 6:30PMW 47-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sumner-Fredricksburg @ Dike-New Hartford
02/14/19 8:00PMW 67-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Marshall @ Denver
02/14/19 6:30PMW 47-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southeast Valley @ South Central Calhoun
02/15/19 8:00PMW 70-65BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ogden @ Madrid
02/15/19 6:30PMW 97-77BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mount Ayr @ Des Moines Christian
02/14/19 8:00PMW 61-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Panorama @ Woodward-Granger
02/14/19 6:30PML 54-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarinda @ Treynor
02/14/19 8:00PMW 67-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola @ Underwood
02/14/19 6:30PML 63-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll @ OA-BCIG
02/15/19 8:00PMW 77-65BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Alta-Aurelia @ East Sac County
02/15/19 6:30PML 52-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sheldon @ West Sioux, Hawarden
02/14/19 7:00PMW 63-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Rock Valley @ Western Christian
02/14/19 7:00PML 34-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Edgewood-Colesburg @ Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
02/14/19 L 68-29BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Indianola @ Knoxville
02/15/19 7:45PML 77-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Newton @ Grinnell
02/15/19 W 64-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Epworth, West Dub @ Waterloo, East
02/15/19 W 74-69BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Boyden-Hull @ Sibley-Ocheyedan
02/14/19 L 68-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Western Christian @ Rock Valley
02/14/19 W 34-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Unity Christian @ Sioux Center
02/14/19 W 60-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Saydel @ North Polk
02/15/19 W 90-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Urbandale @ Ottumwa
02/14/19 L 63-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pella Christian @ Albia
02/14/19 L 84-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Oelwein @ Beckman, Dyersville
02/14/19 W 51-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Camanche @ Wilton
02/14/19 L 78-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Prince Of Peace @ Central Elkader
02/14/19 L 63-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
PCM, Monroe @ Chariton
02/14/19 L 47-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Montezuma @ Colo-Nesco
02/14/19 L 63-20BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mediapolis @ Danville
02/14/19 W 60-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont @ Davis County, Bloomfield
02/14/19 L 74-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Denver @ West Marshall
02/14/19 L 47-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Des Moines Christian @ Mount Ayr
02/14/19 L 61-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dike-New Hartford @ Sumner-Fredricksburg
02/14/19 L 67-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
George-Little Rock @ MMCRU
02/14/19 L 85-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Grand View Christian @ Moulton-Udell
02/14/19 L 75-13BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Monticello @ Tipton
02/14/19 W 54-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Woodward-Granger @ Panorama
02/14/19 W 53-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Van Meter @ Pleasantville
02/14/19 L 66-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Regina, Iowa City @ West Burlington
02/14/19 L 58-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Vinton-Shellsburg @ Independence
02/15/19 L 47-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Perry @ Creston
02/14/19 W 61-23BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Carroll @ Sioux City, East
02/15/19 W 71-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ South Hardin
02/15/19 L 59-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Iowa @ St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
02/15/19 W 64-26BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Saydel @ North Polk
02/15/19 W 90-51BoxScore

TeamsPreviewGame DateLocation
TeamsPreviewGame DateLocation
Boys Basketball
Spencer vs MOC-Floyd Valley
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Storm Lake vs Bishop Heelan, SC
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Treynor vs Woodbury Central
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Wahlert, Dubuque vs Mount Vernon
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Washington vs Fort Madison
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, East vs Iowa City, City High
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, West vs Epworth, West Dub
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Waverly-Shell Rock vs Algona
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Webster City vs Decorah
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Delaware, Manchester vs West Liberty
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
West Hancock vs Kingsley-Pierson
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Winterset vs Harlan
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids vs Vinton-Shellsburg
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
ADM, Adel vs North Polk
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Algona vs TBD
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ankeny vs Des Moines, Roosevelt
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Centennial vs Fort Dodge
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Davenport, Assumption vs Clear Creek-Amana
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ballard vs Knoxville
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Bishop Heelan, SC vs TBD
Preview02/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar vs Nevada
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Boone vs Dallas Center-Grimes
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
CAM, Anita vs Colo-Nesco
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Carlisle vs Grinnell
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Carroll vs Perry
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Cascade, Western Dub vs Maquoketa Valley
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy vs Burlington
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington vs Clinton
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Center Point-Urbana vs Benton
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Central Decatur, Leon vs Van Buren, Keosauqua
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Central DeWitt vs Solon
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Central Elkader vs Springville
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Charles City vs Iowa Falls-Alden
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Cherokee, Washington vs Unity Christian
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Clarksville vs North Butler
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Clear Lake vs Hampton-Dumont
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Davenport, North vs Iowa City, Liberty
Preview02/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Davenport, West vs Ottumwa
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Denison-Schleswig vs Atlantic
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, Hoover vs TBD
Preview02/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, Hoover vs Des Moines, East
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln vs Urbandale
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Dubuque, Hempstead vs Muscatine
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Fairfield vs Centerville
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Gilbert vs Saydel
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs Springville
Preview02/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Glenwood vs Creston
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Grinnell vs TBD
Preview02/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Grundy Center vs Sumner-Fredericksburg
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Indianola vs Southeast Polk
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
LeMars vs Spirit Lake
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lewis Central vs Sioux City, North
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Lynnville-Sully vs Bellevue Marquette Catholic
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Maquoketa vs Independence
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Marion vs Anamosa
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Marshalltown vs Mason City
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Montezuma vs Sigourney
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Mount Pleasant vs Keokuk
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Newell-Fonda vs Westwood, Sloan
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
North Linn vs Wilton
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Norwalk vs Clarke, Osceola
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Oskaloosa vs South Tama
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Panorama vs Dike-New Hartford
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Pella vs Newton
Preview02/18/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Pleasant Valley vs Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Ridge View vs Aplington-Parkersburg
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs Humboldt
Preview02/18/19 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Seymour vs North Mahaska
Preview02/18/19 7:00PMMap