Unknwn
Girls Basketball
01/20/19
Whiting               30
College View Eagle              43
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/20/19
Twin Cedars               41
Mormon Trail, Gard              48
         Final



There are no vidoes available


Schools can upload stories, pull from news sources, or RM editor can write stories


Live Scores

TeamsGame DateResultsBox Score
TeamsGame DateResultsBox Score
Girls Basketball
Belmond-Klemme @ Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
01/18/19 6:15PMW 82-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Carlisle @ Perry
01/18/19 L 55-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Winfield-Mt Union @ Columbus, Columbus Junction
01/18/19 L 57-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Red Oak @ Harlan
01/18/19 6:00PML 49-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Indianola @ Norwalk
01/19/19 3:00PML 48-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mount Pleasant @ Keokuk
01/18/19 W 60-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
River Valley @ Lawton-Bronson
01/18/19 W 58-15BoxScore
Girls Basketball
St. Mary, Storm Lake @ Manson-NW Webster
01/18/19 W 39-20BoxScore
Girls Basketball
MVAOCOU @ Westwood, Sloan
01/19/19 W 81-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Muscatine @ North Scott, Eldridge
01/18/19 W 51-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waterloo, West @ Waterloo, East
01/18/19 L 63-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
ADM, Adel @ Ballard
01/18/19 W 63-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
ACGC @ Panorama
01/18/19 W 60-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, East @ Bishop Heelan, SC
01/18/19 L 65-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Winfield-Mt Union @ Columbus, Columbus Junction
01/18/19 L 46-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Davis County, Bloomfield @ Knoxville
01/18/19 W 78-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln @ Des Moines, Hoover
01/19/19 6:15PML 43-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, City High @ Iowa City, Liberty
01/18/19 W 66-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Keokuk @ Mount Pleasant
01/18/19 L 54-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Storm Lake @ Manson Northwest Webster
01/18/19 W 74-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, West @ Sioux City, North
01/18/19 L 85-60BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bishop Heelan, SC @ Treynor
01/19/19 L 60-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Boyden-Hull @ South O'Brien
01/19/19 W 62-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cedar Falls @ New Hampton
01/19/19 L 66-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Columbus Cath, Waterloo @ Waterloo, East
01/19/19 L 59-52BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux City, North @ Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
01/19/19 W 48-14BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Fork @ Hampton-Dumont
01/19/19 2:30PML 53-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lake Mills @ Northwood-Kensett
01/19/19 5:00PML 41-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waterloo, West @ Prairie, Cedar Rapids
01/19/19 W 51-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Lyon @ West Sioux, Hawarden
01/19/19 L 55-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Solon @ Beckman, Dyersville
01/19/19 L 45-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, North @ Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
01/19/19 L 71-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
New London @ Don Bosco, Gilbertville
01/19/19 11:45AML 53-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids @ Fort Madison
01/19/19 L 79-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Delaware, Manchester @ Waverly-Shell Rock
01/19/19 L 49-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hinton @ South O'Brien
01/18/19 W 81-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hinton @ Siouxland Christian
01/19/19 L 61-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Christian Academy @ Moravia
01/19/19 7:30PMW 69-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lake Mills @ Northwood-Kensett
01/19/19 6:15PML 81-24BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Meskwaki Settlement School @ Colo-Nesco
01/18/19 8:00PML 63-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Pekin @ Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
01/18/19 6:00PML 63-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
GMG, Garwin @ Waterloo Christian School
01/19/19 6:30PML 55-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Charles City @ Osage
01/19/19 2:00PML 55-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
BCLUW, Conrad @ Grundy Center
01/19/19 7:30PMW 74-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Charles City @ Osage
01/19/19 12:30PMW 59-19BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cherokee, Washington @ LeMars
01/18/19 W 71-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Carlisle @ Perry
01/18/19 L 82-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Fairfield @ Washington
01/18/19 L 50-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Newell-Fonda @ Southeast Valley
01/18/19 L 79-56BoxScore
Girls Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley @ Jesup
01/19/19 4:00PMW 48-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
PCM, Monroe @ Grand View Christian
01/19/19 W 87-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Indianola @ Norwalk
01/19/19 4:30PMW 75-66BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington @ Bettendorf
01/19/19 W 72-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln @ Valley, WDM
01/19/19 W 50-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
MMCRU @ Akron-Westfield
01/18/19 L 53-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Davenport, Assumption @ Pleasant Valley
01/18/19 6:00PMW 63-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Davenport, Central @ Davenport, West
01/18/19 L 52-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux Center @ Sibley-Ocheyedan
01/18/19 L 75-24BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Davenport, West @ Davenport, Central
01/18/19 W 78-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pekin @ Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
01/18/19 L 55-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton @ Spencer
01/19/19 L 57-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley @ Jesup
01/19/19 W 54-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Rushford Trojans @ Crestwood
01/19/19 L 56-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Greene County @ Dallas Center-Grimes
01/19/19 W 70-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
GMG, Garwin @ Waterloo Christian School
01/19/19 8:00PML 64-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Fork @ Hampton-Dumont
01/19/19 L 62-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln @ Des Moines, Hoover
01/19/19 4:45PMW 44-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Columbus Catholic @ Waterloo, East
01/19/19 7:15PMW 78-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mabel Canton @ Decorah
01/19/19 L 36-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dowling Catholic @ Johnston
01/18/19 W 77-76BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty @ Iowa City, City High
01/18/19 W 70-22BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MOC-Floyd Valley @ Sheldon
01/19/19 L 62-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll @ Gilbert
01/19/19 W 68-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Webster City @ Nevada
01/19/19 L 74-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MMCRU @ Akron-Westfield
01/18/19 W 59-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Red Oak @ Harlan
01/18/19 7:30PMW 74-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, West @ Waterloo, East
01/18/19 W 66-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Seymour @ Twin Cedars
01/19/19 W 40-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pleasant Valley @ Davenport, Assumption
01/18/19 W 50-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Nodaway Valley @ Central Decatur, Leon
01/18/19 L 64-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Remsen @ Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
01/18/19 L 40-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Twin Cedars @ Orient-Macksburg
01/18/19 L 66-64BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Boyden-Hull @ South O'Brien
01/19/19 L 52-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Lyon @ West Sioux, Hawarden
01/19/19 W 75-66BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Melcher-Dallas @ Moravia
01/19/19 6:00PMW 33-23BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mabel Canton @ Decorah
01/19/19 W 58-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines Christian @ Pella Christian
01/19/19 4:30PML 61-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Glenwood @ Harlan
01/19/19 4:30PML 58-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Des Moines Christian @ Pella Christian
01/19/19 6:00PMW 77-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Oskaloosa @ Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
01/19/19 W 62-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Moulton-Udell @ Melcher-Dallas
01/19/19 W 65-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Bellevue @ Wilton
01/18/19 L 70-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ankeny Christian Academy @ Orient-Macksburg
01/19/19 6:00PML 55-30BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cherokee, Washington @ LeMars
01/18/19 W 88-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux Center @ Sibley-Ocheyedan
01/19/19 L 60-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
MOC-Floyd Valley @ Sheldon
01/18/19 W 47-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln @ Des Moines, Hoover
01/18/19 L 43-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Oelwein @ Waukon
01/18/19 L 76-55BoxScore
Girls Basketball
BCLUW, Conrad @ Grundy Center
01/19/19 W 59-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MVAOCOU @ Westwood, Sloan
01/19/19 L 59-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, West @ Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
01/19/19 L 60-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Diagonal @ Orient-Macksburg
01/19/19 W 58-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove @ Twin Cedars
01/20/19 L 48-41BoxScore

TeamsPreviewGame DateLocation
TeamsPreviewGame DateLocation
Boys Basketball
South Winneshiek vs Postville
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
South Winneshiek vs Postville
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Southeast Polk vs Des Moines, North
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Southeast Polk vs Des Moines, North
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr vs Lenox
Preview01/21/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr vs Lenox
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr vs Central Decatur, Leon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr vs Central Decatur, Leon
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Southwest Valley vs Lenox
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Southwest Valley vs Lenox
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Spencer vs Western Christian
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Spencer vs Western Christian
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Springville vs East Buchanan
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Springville vs East Buchanan
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Springville vs East Buchanan
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
St. Albert, Council Bluffs vs Red Oak
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge vs Paton-Churdan
Preview01/21/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge vs Algona
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge vs Algona
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Remsen vs Akron-Westfield
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
St. Mary's, Remsen vs Akron-Westfield
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
St. Mary, Storm Lake vs Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Storm Lake vs Graettinger-Terril
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Stanton vs Essex
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Stanton vs Essex
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Starmont vs Alburnett
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Starmont vs Alburnett
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Sumner-Fredericksburg vs Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Sumner-Fredricksburg vs Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Treynor vs Audubon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Treynor vs Audubon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola vs Shenandoah
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola vs Shenandoah
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull vs South O'Brien
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Trinity Christian, Hull vs South O'Brien
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Turkey Valley vs Kee, Lansing
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Turkey Valley vs Kee, Lansing
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Underwood vs AHSTW, Avoca
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Underwood vs AHSTW, Avoca
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Urbandale vs Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Urbandale vs Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Valley, WDM vs Waukee
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Valley, WDM vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Valley, WDM vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Van Buren, Keosauqua vs Fairfield
Preview01/21/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Van Buren, Keosauqua vs Holy Trinity Catholic
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Van Buren Community vs Holy Trinity Catholic
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Van Meter vs Mount Ayr
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Van Meter vs Mount Ayr
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Vinton-Shellsburg vs Independence
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Waco vs Danville
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
WACO vs Danville
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Wahlert, Dubuque vs Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Wahlert, Dubuque vs Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Wapello vs Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Wapello vs Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Wapello vs Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Wapsie Valley vs Hudson
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank vs Hudson
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Washington vs Columbus, Columbus Junction
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Washington vs Columbus, Columbus Junction
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Waterloo Christian School vs Dunkerton
Preview01/22/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, East vs Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, West vs Iowa City, West
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Waukon vs Crestwood
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Waverly-Shell Rock vs Mount Vernon
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Wayne vs East Union
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Wayne vs East Union
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
West Branch vs Tipton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
West Branch vs Tipton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Burlington vs Central Lee, Donnellson
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Burlington vs Central Lee, Donnellson
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Delaware, Manchester vs Maquoketa
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Hancock vs North Iowa, Buffalo Center
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Hancock vs North Iowa
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Harrison vs Paton-Churdan
Preview01/22/19 5:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Harrison vs Paton-Churdan
Preview01/22/19 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
West Lyon vs Rock Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
West Lyon vs Rock Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Marshall vs Grundy Center
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Sioux, Hawarden vs Gehlen Catholic, LeMars
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Sioux, Hawarden vs Gehlen Catholic
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Wilton vs Durant
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Wilton vs Durant
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Winfield-Mt Union vs Highland, Riverside
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Winfield-Mt Union vs Highland, Riverside
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Winterset vs Creston
Preview01/21/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Woodbine vs West Monona
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Woodbine vs Coon Rapids-Bayard
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Woodbine vs Coon Rapids-Bayard
Preview01/22/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Woodbury Central vs Ridge View
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Woodward-Granger vs Grand View Christian
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids vs Iowa City, West
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids vs Waterloo, East
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
ACGC vs Southwest Valley
Preview01/21/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
ACGC vs Southwest Valley
Preview01/21/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
ADM, Adel vs Winterset
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
ADM, Adel vs Winterset
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley vs BCLUW, Conrad
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
AGWSR, Ackley vs BCLUW, Conrad
Preview01/22/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Algona vs Humboldt
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Algona vs Humboldt
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Alta-Aurelia vs Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Alta/Aurelia vs Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Ames vs Valley, WDM
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ames vs Valley, WDM
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ankeny vs Des Moines, Roosevelt
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Ankeny vs Des Moines, Roosevelt
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Centennial vs Waukee
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Ankeny Centennial vs Waukee
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Christian Academy vs TBD
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
AR-WE-VA, Westside vs Ridge View
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
AR-WE-VA, Westside vs Ridge View
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Davenport, Assumption vs North Scott, Eldridge
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Atlantic vs Treynor
Preview01/21/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Baxter vs North Tama
Preview01/21/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Baxter vs North Tama
Preview01/21/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Beckman, Dyersville vs Central DeWitt
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Bedford vs Fremont-Mills
Preview01/21/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Bedford vs Fremont-Mills
Preview01/21/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Belle Plaine vs Iowa Valley, Marengo
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Belle Plaine vs Iowa Valley
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Belmond-Klemme vs North Union
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Belmond-Klemme vs North Union
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Benton vs Mount Vernon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Bettendorf vs Davenport, West
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Bishop Garrigan, Algona vs Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Bishop Garrigan, Algona vs Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Bishop Heelan, SC vs Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Bondurant-Farrar vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Bondurant-Farrar vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Bondurant-Farrar vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Bondurant-Farrar vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar vs Carlisle
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar vs Carlisle
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Boone vs Ballard
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Boone vs Ballard
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Boyden-Hull vs Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Boyden-Hull vs Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Boyer Valley vs Woodbine
Preview01/21/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Boyer Valley vs Woodbine
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Burlington vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Burlington vs Pleasant Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Burlington vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Calamus-Wheatland vs Bellevue Marquette Catholic
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Calamus-Wheatland vs Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Camanche vs Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Preview01/21/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Camanche vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Camanche vs North Cedar, Stanwood
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Camanche vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Camanche vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Camanche vs Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Preview01/21/19 5:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Camanche vs North Cedar, Stanwood
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Camanche vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Carlisle vs Des Moines, Roosevelt
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Cascade, Western Dub vs Tipton
Preview01/21/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Cascade, Western Dub vs Tipton
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Cascade, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Cascade, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Cascade, Western Dub vs Bellevue
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Cascade, Western Dub vs Bellevue
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Cascade, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Cascade, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Cedar Falls vs Iowa City, City High
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson vs Wahlert, Dubuque
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy vs Dubuque, Hempstead
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington vs Dubuque, Senior
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Center Point-Urbana vs Williamsburg
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Center Point-Urbana vs Williamsburg
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Center Point-Urbana vs Williamsburg
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Centerville vs Chariton
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Central City vs Starmont
Preview01/21/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Central City vs Starmont
Preview01/21/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Central Decatur, Leon vs Van Meter
Preview01/21/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Central Decatur, Leon vs Van Meter
Preview01/21/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Central DeWitt vs Beckman, Dyersville
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Central Springs vs West Fork
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Central Springs vs West Fork
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Central Elkader vs North Fayette Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Central Elkader vs North Fayette Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Charles City vs Sumner-Fredericksburg
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Cherokee, Washington vs MVAOCOU
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Cherokee, Washington vs Storm Lake
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Cherokee, Washington vs Storm Lake
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clarion-Goldfield vs Iowa Falls-Alden
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clarion-Goldfield vs Iowa Falls-Alden
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs Iowa Falls-Alden
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clarke, Osceola vs Pleasantville
Preview01/21/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Clarke, Osceola vs Centerville
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clarke, Osceola vs Centerville
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clarksville vs Tripoli
Preview01/22/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Clarksville vs Tripoli
Preview01/22/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Clay Central-Everly vs MMCRU
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clear Creek-Amana vs South Tama
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clear Lake vs Webster City
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clear Lake vs Algona
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clear Lake vs Webster City
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clear Lake vs Webster City
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Collins-Maxwell vs Madrid
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Collins-Maxwell vs Madrid
Preview01/22/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Columbus Cath, Waterloo vs Union Community, LaPorte City
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Columbus Catholic vs Union Commun, LaPorte City
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs Sioux City, North
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln vs Sioux City, North
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson vs Sioux City, West
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson vs Sioux City, West
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Crestwood vs Waukon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes vs Oskaloosa
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes vs Oskaloosa
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Davenport, Central vs Davenport, North
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Davenport, North vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Davenport, North vs Davenport, Central
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Davenport, North vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Davenport, West vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Davenport, West vs Bettendorf
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Davenport, West vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Davis County, Bloomfield vs Albia
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Davis County, Bloomfield vs Albia
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Decorah vs Oelwein
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Denison-Schleswig vs Harlan
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Denison-Schleswig vs Harlan
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Des Moines, East vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Des Moines, East vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Des Moines, Hoover vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln vs Atlantic
Preview01/21/19 7:00PMMap
Boys Bowling
Des Moines, Roosevelt vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Des Moines, Roosevelt vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Dike-New Hartford vs Aplington-Parkersburg
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Dike-New Hartford vs Aplington-Parkersburg
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Don Bosco, Gilbertville vs Baxter
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Don Bosco, Gilbertville vs Baxter
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Dowling Catholic vs Des Moines, East
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Dowling Catholic vs Des Moines, East
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Dubuque, Hempstead vs Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Dubuque, Senior vs Cedar Rapids, Washington
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
East Marshall vs South Hardin, Eldora
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
East Marshall vs South Hardin
Preview01/22/19 7:40PMMap
Boys Basketball
Easton Valley vs Calamus-Wheatland
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Eddyville-Blakesburg vs Knoxville
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont vs Knoxville
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Edgewood-Colesburg vs North Linn
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Edgewood-Colesburg vs North Linn
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Edgewood-Colesburg vs North Linn
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Edgewood-Colesburg vs North Linn
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
English Valleys vs HLV, Victor
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
English Valleys vs HLV, Victor
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Epworth, West Dub vs Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Estherville Lincoln Central vs LeMars
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Estherville Lincoln Central vs LeMars
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Exira-EHK vs CAM, Anita
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Exira-EHK vs CAM, Anita
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Fairfield vs Davis County, Bloomfield
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Fremont-Mills vs Sidney
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Fremont-Mills vs Sidney
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
George-Little Rock vs Sioux Center
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
George-Little Rock vs Sioux Center
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Gilbert vs North Polk
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Gilbert vs North Polk
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs South Hardin, Eldora
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs South Hardin
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Glenwood vs Clarinda
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Glenwood vs Clarinda
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Glidden-Ralston vs Boyer Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Glidden-Ralston vs Boyer Valley
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Grand View Christian vs Interstate 35, Truro
Preview01/21/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Grand View Christian vs Interstate 35, Truro
Preview01/21/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Greene County vs South Hamilton
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Greene County vs South Hamilton
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Grinnell vs Newton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Grinnell vs Newton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Griswold vs Tri-Center, Neola
Preview01/21/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Griswold vs Tri-Center, Neola
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Griswold vs South Page
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Griswold vs Clarinda Academy
Preview01/22/19 7:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Grundy Center vs West Marshall
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Colo-Nesco vs Martensdale-St Marys
Preview01/22/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Colo-Nesco vs Martensdale-St Marys
Preview01/22/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
HLV, Victor vs North Mahaska
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
HLV, Victor vs North Mahaska, New Sharon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Harris-Lake Park vs Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Harris-Lake Park vs Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Heartland Christian vs Stanton
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Heartland Christian vs Stanton
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Hudson vs Jesup
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Humboldt vs Hampton-Dumont
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Humboldt vs Hampton-Dumont
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Independence vs Vinton-Shellsburg
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Indianola vs Pella
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Indianola vs Pella
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Iowa Christian Academy vs TBD
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, City High vs Cedar Falls
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty vs Linn-Mar, Marion
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, West vs Waterloo, West
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Iowa Valley, Marengo vs Tri-County, Thornburg
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Jesup vs Denver
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Jesup vs Denver
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Bowling
Johnston vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Johnston vs Fort Dodge
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Johnston vs Fort Dodge
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Kee, Lansing vs Seneca Fighting Irish
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Keokuk vs West Hancock
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Keokuk vs West Hancock (IL)
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Keokuk vs West Hancock (IL)
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Keota vs English Valleys
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Keota vs English Valleys
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson vs West Monona
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson vs West Monona
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson vs Hinton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson vs Hinton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll vs Greene County
Preview01/21/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lake Mills vs Eagle Grove
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Lake Mills vs Eagle Grove
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Lake Mills vs Eagle Grove
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lake Mills vs Eagle Grove
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Lamoni vs Moravia
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Lamoni vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Lamoni vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Bowling
LeMars vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Bowling
LeMars vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Lenox vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Lenox vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Lewis Central vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Lewis Central vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Linn-Mar, Marion vs Iowa City, Liberty
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Logan-Magnolia vs Missouri Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Logan-Magnolia vs Missouri Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Louisa-Muscatine vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Louisa-Muscatine vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Lynnville-Sully vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Lynnville-Sully vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Madrid vs West Central Valley, Stuart
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Manson-NW Webster vs East Sac County
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Manson Northwest Webster vs East Sac County
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Maquoketa vs West Delaware, Manchester
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Maquoketa Valley vs Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
Preview01/21/19 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Maquoketa Valley vs Central City
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Maquoketa Valley vs Central City
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Marshalltown vs Ottumwa
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Marshalltown vs Ottumwa
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Mason City vs Southeast Polk
Preview01/21/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Mason City vs Southeast Polk
Preview01/21/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Bowling
Mason City vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Mason City vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Mediapolis vs Louisa-Muscatine
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Mediapolis vs Louisa-Muscatine
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Melcher-Dallas vs Murray
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Meskwaki Settlement School vs GMG, Garwin
Preview01/22/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Meskwaki Settlement School vs GMG, Garwin
Preview01/22/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
MFL-Mar-Mac vs New Hampton
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
MFL-Mar-Mac vs West Central, Maynard
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
MFL-Mar-Mac vs West Central, Maynard
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Midland, Wyoming vs Cedar Valley Christian
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Midland, Wyoming vs Cedar Valley Christian
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Missouri Valley vs Westwood, Sloan
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Missouri Valley vs Westwood, Sloan
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
MMCRU vs Clay Central-Everly
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
MOC-Floyd Valley vs Okoboji
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
MOC-Floyd Valley vs Okoboji
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Montezuma vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Montezuma vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Montezuma vs BGM, Brooklyn
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Montezuma vs BGM, Brooklyn
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Monticello vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Monticello vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Moravia vs TBD
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Moulton-Udell vs Diagonal
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Moulton-Udell vs Murray
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Mount Ayr vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Mount Ayr vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Mount Pleasant vs Burlington Notre Dame
Preview01/21/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Mount Vernon vs Benton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Murray vs TBD
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Muscatine vs Clinton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Muscatine vs Clinton
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
New Hampton vs Waverly-Shell Rock
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
New Hampton vs Waverly-Shell Rock
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Newell-Fonda vs Emmetsburg
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Newell-Fonda vs Emmetsburg
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Newman Catholic, MC vs Rockford
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Newman Catholic, MC vs Rockford
Preview01/22/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Newton vs Dallas Center-Grimes
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Nodaway Valley vs Bedford
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Nodaway Valley vs Bedford
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Bowling
Nodaway Valley vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Nodaway Valley vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
North Cedar, Stanwood vs Regina, Iowa City
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
North Cedar, Stanwood vs Regina, Iowa City
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
North Iowa, Buffalo Center vs West Bend-Mallard
Preview01/21/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
North Iowa vs West Bend-Mallard
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
North Mahaska, New Sharon vs Lynnville-Sully
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
North Mahaska vs Lynnville-Sully
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Bowling
North Scott, Eldridge vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
North Scott, Eldridge vs Davenport, Assumption
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
North Scott, Eldridge vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake vs Durant
Preview01/21/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake vs Durant
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake vs Anamosa
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake vs Anamosa
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Burlington Notre Dame vs New London
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Burlington Notre Dame vs New London
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Oelwein vs Decorah
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Ogden vs Des Moines Christian
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Ogden vs Des Moines Christian
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Orient-Macksburg vs TBD
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Osage vs North Butler
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Osage vs North Butler
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Ottumwa vs Washington
Preview01/21/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ottumwa vs Washington
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Panorama vs Nodaway Valley
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Panorama vs Nodaway Valley
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Pekin vs Lone Tree
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Pekin vs Lone Tree
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Pella vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Pella vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Pella Christian vs Norwalk
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Pella Christian vs Norwalk
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Perry vs Carroll
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Perry vs Carroll
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Pleasant Valley vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Pleasant Valley vs Burlington
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Pleasant Valley vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Pocahontas Area vs Southeast Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Pocahontas Area vs Southeast Valley
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Postville vs Tripoli
Preview01/21/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Postville vs Tripoli
Preview01/21/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs Wahlert, Dubuque
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs Epworth, West Dub
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Prince Of Peace Prep vs Lisbon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Prince Of Peace vs Lisbon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Red Oak vs AR-WE-VA, Westside
Preview01/21/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Red Oak vs AR-WE-VA, Westside
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Red Oak vs St. Albert, Council Bluffs
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Regina, Iowa City vs Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Regina, Iowa City vs Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Riceville vs Janesville
Preview01/22/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Riceville vs Janesville
Preview01/22/19 8:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
River Valley vs Alta/Aurelia
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Basketball
River Valley vs West Monona
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Riverside, Oakland vs IKM-Manning
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Riverside, Oakland vs IKM-Manning
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Roland-Story vs Nevada
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Roland-Story vs Nevada
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Saint Ansgar vs Nashua-Plainfield
Preview01/22/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Saint Ansgar vs Nashua-Plainfield
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Saydel vs PCM, Monroe
Preview01/22/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Saydel vs PCM, Monroe
Preview01/22/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs Lewis Central
Preview01/21/19 6:30PMMap
Girls Bowling
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs Lewis Central
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs Bishop Heelan, SC
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Shenandoah vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Shenandoah vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Sibley-Ocheyedan vs Sheldon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Sibley-Ocheyedan vs Sheldon
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Sigourney vs Belle Plaine
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Sigourney vs Belle Plaine
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids vs Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Sioux City, East vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Sioux City, North vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Sioux City, West vs .
Preview01/21/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Siouxland Christian vs Homer Knights
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Siouxland Christian vs Homer Knights
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Solon vs Marion
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Solon vs Marion
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
South Central Calhoun vs West Bend-Mallard
Preview01/22/19 Map
Boys Basketball
South Central Calhoun vs West Bend-Mallard
Preview01/22/19 Map
Girls Basketball
South Tama vs Clear Creek-Amana
Preview01/22/19 Map