"
rd
Loading...
 




Find Your School's Team



Jump to Live Scores

Boys

Girls

Football
Girls Swimming
Baseball
Girls Soccer
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Soccer
Girls Golf
Boys Golf
Girls Track
Boys Swimming
Softball
Wrestling
Volleyball
Boys Tennis
Girls Bowling
Boys XC
Girls XC
Boys Track
Girls Tennis
Boys Bowling




Live Scores For phones, best viewed by rotating phone to landscape mode
Sport Winning TeamScore Losing TeamProgClass
SportWinning TeamScoreLosing TeamProgClass
Softball Cherokee Washington Braves6-3 Kingsley-Pierson PanthersFinal3A
Softball Spirit Lake Indians4-1 Bishop Heelan CrusadersFinal3A
Softball Cedar Rapids Jefferson Hawks1-0 Clear Creek Amana ClippersFinal5A
Softball Akron Westfield Westerners7-1 Kingsley-Pierson PanthersFinal1A
Softball Albia Blue Demons10-0 Bondurant-Farrar BluejaysFinal3A
Softball Albia Blue Demons12-1 Camanche IndiansFinal3A
Softball North Scott Lancers12-2 Benton BobcatsFinal4A
Softball Martensdale-St Marys6-2 Boone MatadorsFinal4A
Softball Central Lee Hawks4-1 Woodward-Granger HawksFinal3A
Softball Cherokee Washington Braves8-1 Remsen St Mary's HawksFinal3A
Softball Regina Regals6-4 Davenport North WildcatsFinal5A
Softball East Marshall Mustangs9-4 Williamsburg RaidersFinal2A
Softball Martensdale-St Marys8-1 Green County YellowjacketsFinal3A
Softball Knoxville Panthers3-2 Keokuk ChiefsFinal4A
Softball Knoxville Panthers10-0 Moulton-UdellFinal4A
Softball Spirit Lake Indians3-1 Lewis Central TitansFinal4A
Softball Regina Regals11-2 Cedar Rapids Washington WarriorsFinal2A
Softball Newell-Fonda Mustangs15-5 River Valley WolverinesFinal1A
Softball Twin Cedars Sabers12-3 West Cent Val, SturtFinal1A
Softball Vinton-Shellsburg Vikings8-3 Denver CyclonesFinal3A
Softball Vinton-Shellsburg Vikings8-5 Sumner Fredericksburg CougarsFinal3A
Softball Westwood Rebels10-8 Newell-Fonda MustangsFinal1A
Softball Alta Warriors11-0 LeMars Gehlen JaysFinal2A
Softball Alta Warriors11-0 West Sioux FalconsFinal2A
Softball Carroll Tigers12-0 Glidden-Ralston WildcatsFinal4A
Softball Carlisle Wildcats11-1 Central Lee HawksFinal3A
Softball Sergeant Bluff-Luton Warriors8-6 Lawton EaglesFinal1A
Softball Pekin High School2-1 North Mahaska WarhawksFinal1A
Softball Oskaloosa Indians19-4 Union KnightsFinal4A
Softball Fort Dodge Dodgers11-1 Sergeant Bluff-Luton WarriorsFinal4A
Softball Woodbury Central Wildcats4-2 Sioux Center WarriorsFinal3A
Softball Cedar Rapids Jefferson Hawks9-6 Center Point-Urbana Stormin-PointersFinal5A
Softball Cherokee Washington Braves9-4 West Sioux FalconsFinal3A
Softball East Marshall Mustangs12-6 North Mahaska WarhawksFinal2A
Softball Hinton Blackhawks12-4 Maple Valley-Anthon Oto RamsFinal2A
Softball Muscatine Muskies3-2 Louisa-Muscatine FalconsFinal5A
Softball Mount Pleasant Panthers11-1 Muscatine MuskiesFinal5A
Softball West Burlington Falcons12-11 Columbus Community WildcatsFinal
Softball West Liberty Comets13-1 West Burlington FalconsFinal
Softball Wilton Beavers21-4 Columbus Community WildcatsFinal2A
Baseball Boone4-2 Lewis CentralFinal4A
Baseball Fairfield4-3 Southeast WarrenFinal1A
Baseball St Ansgar Saints6-4 Dike-New Hartford WolverinesFinal1A
Baseball Martensdale-St Marys16-1 Twin Cedars SabersFinal1A
Baseball Iowa City, West24-2 WilliamsburgFinal3A
Softball Ogden Bulldogs4-0 Southeast ValleyFinal3A
Softball West Branch Bears9-1 Union KnightsFinal2A
Softball Iowa City Little Hawks9-7 Pleasant Valley SpartansFinal5A
Softball North Polk Comets8-4 Lynnville-Sully HawksFinal3A
Softball Centerville Big Red10-2 Cardinal CometsFinal3A
Softball Centerville Big Red12-4 Woodward-Granger HawksFinal3A
Softball Woodbury Central Wildcats7-6 LeMars BulldogsFinal4A
Softball Williamsburg Raiders10-4 Pekin High SchoolFinal
Soccer(Girls) Cedar Falls9-0 Mason CityFinal3A
Soccer(Girls) Council Bluffs, TJ4-0 DSM, RooseveltFinal2A
Soccer(Girls) DSM, Abraham Lincoln3-2 DSM, NorthFinal3A
Soccer(Girls) Iowa City, City High3-0 Iowa City, WestFinal3A
Softball Carroll Tigers6-5 Ogden BulldogsFinal4A
Soccer(Girls) Davenport, North5-0 Davenport, WestFinal3A
Soccer(Girls) Dubuque, Hempstead4-0 Epworth, West DubFinal3A
Baseball Wahlert, Dubuque6-3 MonticelloFinal2A
Softball LeMars Bulldogs16-6 Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln LynxFinal4A
Softball Lewis Central Titans12-4 Estherville Lincoln Central MidgetsFinal4A
Baseball Johnston4-0 BooneFinal4A
Soccer(Boys) Dallas Center-Grimes1-0 A-D-M, AdelFinal2A
Soccer(Boys) Ank Cent1-0 DSM, Abraham LincolnFinal3A
Soccer(Boys) Ankeny3-1 DSM, RooseveltFinal3A
Soccer(Boys) Bettendorf4-2 Pleasant ValleyFinal3A
Soccer(Boys) CR, Prairie2-1 Cedar FallsFinal3A
Soccer(Boys) Davenport, Assump2-1 Wahlert, DubuqueFinal1A
Soccer(Boys) Hudson2-1 DecorahFinal2A
Soccer(Boys) Waukee2-1 Dowling Cath, WDMFinal3A
Soccer(Boys) DSM Christian5-0 AHSTW, AvocaFinal1A
Soccer(Boys) Gilbert4-2 Kuemper Cath, CarrllFinal1A
Soccer(Boys) Perry3-1 HarlanFinal2A
Soccer(Boys) Iowa City, City High5-0 OttumwaFinal3A
Soccer(Boys) Iowa City, West2-1 CR KennedyFinal3A
Soccer(Boys) Iowa City,Regina3-1 Beckman, DyersvilleFinal1A
Soccer(Boys) Marion4-0 Mount PleasantFinal2A
Soccer(Boys) Pella2-1 FairfieldFinal2A
Soccer(Boys) Iowa Menn, Kalona3-0 SolonFinal1A
Soccer(Boys) Treynor1-0 St. Albert, CBFinal1A
Soccer(Boys) Valley, WDM2-0 Lewis CentralFinal3A
Soccer(Boys) Nevada5-2 Waterloo, Colum CathFinal1A
Soccer(Boys) Williamsburg2-1 North PolkFinal1A
Soccer(Boys) Xavier, CR3-2 Centrl Clintn, DwittFinal2A
Softball North Polk Comets10-0 Pella DutchFinal3A
Softball Southeast Valley15-2 Glidden-Ralston WildcatsFinal3A
Soccer(Girls) Indianola5-0 OttumwaFinal3A
Softball Oskaloosa Indians12-0 West Branch BearsFinal4A
Softball Rockford Warriors8-4 Riceville WildcatsFinal1A
Softball Albia Blue Demons7-0 West Branch BearsFinal3A
Softball Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Rockets10-5 PleasantvilleFinal2A
Soccer(Boys) Newton6-1 Bondurant-FarrarFinal2A