3A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Pocahontas Area               35
Algona              62
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
North Butler               29
Aplington-Parkersb              64
         Final
4A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Baxter               33
Gilbert              76
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Underwood               0
Boyer Valley              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Don Bosco, Gilbert               29
Clarksville              62
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Colfax-Mingo               39
English Valleys              45
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Grand View Christian               24
Collins-Maxwell              66
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Coon Rapids-Bayard               36
Woodward-Granger              40
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Highland, Riverside               33
Danville              56
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
South Winneshiek               51
Denver              53
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
West Fork               37
Dike-New Hartford              69
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
MVAOCOU               41
East Sac County              65
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
East Union               30
Southwest Valley              69
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Estherville Lincoln Central               43
Emmetsburg              46
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Fort Madison               12
Mediapolis              69
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Tripoli               28
Grundy Center              65
         Final
3A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
South Hardin, Eldora               21
Roland-Story              58
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Saydel               29
West Central Valle              49
         Final
5A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Sioux City, North               31
Sioux City, West              77
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Boyer Valley               27
Underwood              40
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Clarksville               27
Don Bosco, Gilbert              62
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Collins-Maxwell               33
Grand View Christi              83
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Coon Rapids-Bayard               35
Woodward-Granger              49
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
MVAOCOU               33
East Sac County              54
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
East Union               51
Southwest Valley              62
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Emmetsburg               45
Estherville Lincol              53
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Roland-Story               48
South Hardin              58
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
East Marshall               36
AGWSR, Ackley              44
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
AHSTW, Avoca               42
Logan-Magnolia              46
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Riverside, Oakland               40
Audubon              71
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Bellevue               36
Wilton              38
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Nodaway Valley               43
Central Decatur, L              68
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Meskwaki Settlement School               37
Colo-Nesco              48
         Final
5A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson               32
Council Bluffs, Ab              38
         Final
5A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Des Moines, North               17
Ottumwa              64
         Final
5A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Dowling Catholic               54
Johnston              56
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Riceville               29
Dunkerton              45
         Final
3A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
North Iowa, Buffal               42
Forest City              65
         Final
3A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
North Tama               18
West Marshall              53
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Northwood-Kensett               42
Rockford              44
         Final
4A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Spencer               32
Storm Lake              41
         Final
4A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Ottumwa               77
Des Moines, North              85
         Final
5A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Ankeny               51
Urbandale              55
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Paton-Churdan               35
Glidden-Ralston              47
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Unity Christian               81
Sioux Center              87
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Alta-Aurelia               55
Cherokee, Washingt              57
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Keota               32
BGM, Brooklyn              42
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Lenox               37
Earlham              47
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Lenox               30
Earlham              78
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Elk Point Jefferson (SD)               34
Akron-Westfield              47
         Final
4A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Sioux City, East               43
Bishop Heelan, SC              52
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
West Bend-Mallard               0
Clay Central-Everl              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Whiting               16
West Monona              84
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
West Bend-Mallard               47
Clay Central-Everl              51
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
West Fork               49
Dike-New Hartford              51
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Harris-Lake Park               44
Sioux Central, Sio              51
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
OA-BCIG               54
Siouxland Christia              56
         Final
3A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Pocahontas Area               47
Algona              49
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
English Valleys               47
Colfax-Mingo              65
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Danville               68
Highland, Riversid              71
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
West Central, Maynard               39
East Buchanan              74
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Sioux Center               48
Unity Christian              62
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
BGM, Brooklyn               69
Keota              70
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Harris-Lake Park               48
Sioux Central, Sio              63
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Louisa-Muscatine               56
Sigourney              74
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Siouxland Christia               64
OA-BCIG              68
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
West Harrison               33
Exira-EHK              70
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
MMCRU               59
Kingsley-Pierson              60
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Elk Point-Jefferson               56
Akron-Westfield              59
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Tripoli               28
Grundy Center              65
         Final
3A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
West Central Valle               31
Saydel              84
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Logan-Magnolia               49
AHSTW, Avoca              50
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Shenandoah               53
Bedford              60
         Final
3A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Nevada               52
Bondurant-Farrar              53
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Whiting               42
West Monona              87
         Final
4A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Urbandale               42
Ankeny              45
         Final
4A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson               40
Council Bluffs, Ab              65
         Final
4A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Muscatine               34
North Scott, Eldri              50
         Final
Unknwn
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Kee, Lansing               0
Houston Hurricanes              0
         
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
MMCRU               60
Kingsley-Pierson              71
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Seymour               34
Ankeny Christian A              109
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Central City               55
Lisbon              58
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Lisbon               56
Central City              60
         Final
3A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Wapsie Valley               33
Waukon              54
         Final
4A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Muscatine               37
North Scott, Eldri              51
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Ankeny Christian Academy               36
Seymour              62
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Essex               56
Heartland Christia              64
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Winterset               23
Van Meter              60
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Winterset               56
Van Meter              58
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Essex               34
Heartland Christia              56
         Final
4A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
ADM, Adel               32
Ballard              47
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Missouri Valley               26
IKM-Manning              72
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Missouri Valley               21
IKM-Manning              56
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Martensdale-St Mar               43
Mount Ayr              54
         Final
Unknwn
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Melcher-Dallas               38
TBD              77
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove               0
Melcher-Dallas              0
         
3A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Clarinda               49
Atlantic              62
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Riceville               29
Dunkerton              77
         Final
3A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Belmond-Klemme               23
Garner-Hayfield/Ve              81
         Final
3A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Union Community, LaPorte City               30
Benton              36
         Final
3A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Charles City               37
Crestwood              67
         Final
4A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Decorah               20
Waverly-Shell Rock              54
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Mount Ayr               53
Martensdale-St Mar              55
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Southeast Valley               18
Newell-Fonda              66
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Orient-Macksburg               39
Twin Cedars              46
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Riverside, Oakland               44
Audubon              77
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Belmond-Klemme               37
Garner-Hayfield-Ve              69
         Final
3A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Union Commun, LaPorte City               43
Benton              74
         Final
3A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Decorah               40
Waverly-Shell Rock              42
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Northwood-Kensett               24
Rockford              70
         Final
3A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Spencer               60
Storm Lake              69
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
St. Mary's, Remsen               0
Hartley-Melvin-San              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Starmont               27
North Linn              68
         Final
3A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Charles City               61
Crestwood              63
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
East Mills               47
Stanton              66
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
ACGC               27
Panorama              68
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
West Lyon               44
Central Lyon, Rock              51
         Final
4A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Davis County, Bloomfield               0
Knoxville              0
         
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
Fremont-Mills               41
Sidney              46
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
AR-WE-VA, Westside               55
CAM, Anita              58
         Final
1A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Stanton               0
Griswold              0
         
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Hinton               33
South O'Brien              54
         Final
1A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
CAM, Anita               51
Ar-We-Va, Westside              64
         Final
2A
Boys Basketball
01/17/19
North Iowa               48
Forest City              70
         Final
2A
Girls Basketball
01/17/19
Fremont-Mills               28
Sidney              58
         Final



There are no vidoes available


Schools can upload stories, pull from news sources, or RM editor can write stories


Live Scores
SportWinning TeamScoreLosing TeamProgClass
SportWinning TeamScoreLosing TeamProgClass
Girls BBAlburnettSpringvillePostponed 2A
Boys BBBallardADM, AdelResched 1/18 to 1/173A
Boys BBBettendorfClinton4A
Boys BBCedar Rapids, KennedyCedar Rapids, WashingtonPostponed 4A
Girls BBCedar Rapids, KennedyCedar Rapids, WashingtonPostponed 5A
Girls BBCollins-MaxwellBaxterPostponed 1A
Boys BBCollins-MaxwellBaxterPostponed 1A
Girls BBDes Moines, HooverDes Moines, Abraham LincolnResched to 4:45PM5A
Boys BBDes Moines, HooverDes Moines, Abraham LincolnResched to 6:15PM4A
Boys BBGeorge-Little RockBoyden-HullPostponed1A
Girls BBGeorge-Little RockBoyden-HullPostponed1A
Boys BBGrundy CenterBCLUW, ConradPostponed 1A
Boys BBMoulton-UdellIowa Christian AcademyPostponed 1A
Girls BBPleasant ValleyDavenport, AssumptionResched to 6:00PM5A
Boys BBSouth TamaCenter Point-UrbanaPostponed 3A
Girls BBSouth TamaCenter Point-UrbanaPostponed 3A
Girls BBXavier, Cedar RapidsIowa City, WestResched to 5:00PM4A
Girls BBXavier, Cedar RapidsIowa City, WestResched to 6:30PM4A
Boys BBAr-We-Va, WestsideMadridCancelled1A
Girls BBPella ChristianDes Moines ChristianResched to 4:30PM2A
Boys BBPella ChristianDes Moines ChristianResched to 6:00PM2A
Girls BBSheldonMOC-Floyd ValleyResched 1/18 to 1/193A
Boys BBSheldonMOC-Floyd ValleyResched 1/18 to 1/192A
Boys BBCascade, Western DubTiptonResched 1/18 to 1/212A
Girls BBCascade, Western DubTiptonResched 1/18 to 1/212A
Boys BBCentral CityStarmontResched 1/18 to 1/21 to 7:30PM1A
Girls BBCentral CityStarmontResched 1/18 to 1/211A
Boys BBMason CitySoutheast PolkResched 1/18 to 1/214A
Girls BBMason CitySoutheast PolkResched 1/18 to 1/214A
Boys BBNortheast, Goose LakeDurantResched 1/18 to 1/212A
Girls BBNortheast, Goose LakeDurantResched 1/18 to 1/212A

TeamsGame DateResultsBox Score
TeamsGame DateResultsBox Score
Girls Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes @ ADM, Adel
01/15/19 L 52-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ogden @ ACGC
01/15/19 L 41-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola @ AHSTW, Avoca
01/15/19 W 58-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Webster City @ Algona
01/15/19 W 47-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ames @ Des Moines, Hoover
01/15/19 6:15PML 79-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bellevue @ Anamosa
01/15/19 L 66-55BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ankeny @ Valley, WDM
01/15/19 6:15PMW 71-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll @ Atlantic
01/15/19 7:30PML 64-63BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Audubon @ Missouri Valley
01/15/19 L 60-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ballard @ Harlan
01/15/19 6:00PML 53-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Baxter @ Meskwaki Settlement School
01/15/19 6:30PMW 52-38BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Delaware, Manchester @ Beckman, Dyersville
01/15/19 W 44-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Eagle Grove @ Belmond-Klemme
01/15/19 6:15PMW 68-61BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Center Point-Urbana @ Benton
01/15/19 L 60-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lake Mills @ Bishop Garrigan, Algona
01/15/19 6:15PMW 64-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Unity Christian @ Bishop Heelan, SC
01/15/19 W 63-56BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Oskaloosa @ Bondurant-Farrar
01/15/19 W 44-23BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Boone @ Newton
01/15/19 L 48-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Danville @ Burlington Notre Dame
01/15/19 6:00PML 44-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lisbon @ Calamus-Wheatland
01/15/19 6:00PMW 40-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Coon Rapids-Bayard @ CAM, Anita
01/15/19 6:00PMW 74-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon @ Waco
01/15/19 6:00PMW 46-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Carroll @ Storm Lake
01/15/19 L 54-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty @ Cedar Falls
01/15/19 W 70-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dubuque, Senior @ Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
01/15/19 W 46-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Washington @ Dubuque, Hempstead
01/15/19 L 66-58BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Easton Valley @ Cedar Valley Christian
01/15/19 6:00PML 63-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central DeWitt @ Solon
01/15/19 L 44-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central Lee, Donnellson @ Van Buren, Keosauqua
01/15/19 6:00PMW 45-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Cherokee, Washington @ Estherville Lincoln Central
01/15/19 L 73-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clarinda @ Creston
01/15/19 6:00PMW 66-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clarion-Goldfield @ Clear Lake
01/15/19 W 55-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clarksville @ Riceville
01/15/19 6:30PML 59-27BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Kee, Lansing @ Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
01/15/19 L 46-20BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clear Creek-Amana @ Williamsburg
01/15/19 W 46-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
HLV, Victor @ Colfax-Mingo
01/15/19 L 46-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Collins-Maxwell @ GMG, Garwin
01/15/19 6:30PML 57-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Colo-Nesco @ Dunkerton
01/15/19 6:00PML 66-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Columbus, Columbus Junction @ Wapello
01/15/19 W 50-8BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln @ Sergeant Bluff-Luton
01/15/19 W 60-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Interstate 35, Truro @ Des Moines Christian
01/15/19 6:00PMW 64-18BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dowling Catholic @ Waukee
01/15/19 6:15PML 57-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Liberty @ Durant
01/15/19 6:30PML 50-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
East Buchanan @ Maquoketa Valley
01/15/19 6:00PMW 64-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
East Sac County @ West Bend-Mallard
01/15/19 L 58-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids @ Emmetsburg
01/15/19 W 63-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Union @ Forest City
01/15/19 6:15PMW 53-46BoxScore
Girls Basketball
George-Little Rock @ West Lyon
01/15/19 W 48-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Gilbert @ Saydel
01/15/19 6:00PML 78-13BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Greene County @ Nevada
01/15/19 6:00PMW 40-25BoxScore
Girls Basketball
MMCRU @ Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
01/15/19 L 67-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Highland, Riverside @ Pekin
01/15/19 6:00PMW 50-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Holy Trinity Catholic @ New London
01/15/19 6:00PML 63-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden @ Humboldt
01/15/19 L 64-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
IKM-Manning @ Logan-Magnolia
01/15/19 W 60-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, City High @ Linn-Mar, Marion
01/15/19 L 77-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, West @ Waterloo, East
01/15/19 L 79-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona @ Mediapolis
01/15/19 6:00PMW 78-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson @ River Valley
01/15/19 L 72-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Pella @ Knoxville
01/15/19 L 50-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Moulton-Udell @ Lamoni
01/15/19 6:00PMW 44-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lawton-Bronson @ MVAOCOU
01/15/19 L 59-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Montezuma @ Lynnville-Sully
01/15/19 L 53-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Manson-NW Webster @ Southeast Valley
01/15/19 L 57-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Maquoketa @ Mount Vernon
01/15/19 L 38-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Midland, Wyoming @ Bellevue Marquette Catholic
01/15/19 6:00PMW 59-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux Center @ MOC-Floyd Valley
01/15/19 W 50-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Nashua-Plainfield @ Newman Catholic, MC
01/15/19 W 68-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Newell-Fonda @ St. Mary, Storm Lake
01/15/19 L 86-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Southwest Valley @ Nodaway Valley
01/15/19 6:15PML 60-52BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South Hamilton @ North Polk
01/15/19 6:00PMW 60-17BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Fork @ Northwood-Kensett
01/15/19 6:15PML 47-14BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Westwood, Sloan @ OA-BCIG
01/15/19 L 62-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sheldon @ Okoboji
01/15/19 W 63-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Osage @ Saint Ansgar
01/15/19 6:15PML 63-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Roland-Story @ PCM, Monroe
01/15/19 6:00PML 58-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Pocahontas Area @ South Central Calhoun
01/15/19 W 44-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South Tama @ Vinton-Shellsburg
01/15/19 L 59-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Spirit Lake @ Western Christian
01/15/19 W 47-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Underwood @ Treynor
01/15/19 W 58-22BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids @ Waterloo, West
01/15/19 L 58-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Burlington @ Winfield-Mt Union
01/15/19 6:00PML 60-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Woodward-Granger @ West Central Valley, Stuart
01/15/19 L 41-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes @ ADM, Adel
01/15/19 L 43-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ogden @ ACGC
01/15/19 L 81-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central City @ Alburnett
01/15/19 W 75-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ames @ Des Moines, Hoover
01/15/19 7:45PMW 58-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Centennial @ Des Moines, North
01/15/19 7:45PMW 82-68BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Atlantic @ Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
01/15/19 7:30PMW 52-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Grand View Christian @ Bedford
01/15/19 7:30PML 86-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lake Mills @ Bishop Garrigan, Algona
01/15/19 7:30PML 61-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Unity Christian @ Bishop Heelan, SC
01/15/19 L 82-74BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lisbon @ Calamus-Wheatland
01/15/19 W 75-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon @ WACO
01/15/19 7:30PMW 82-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy @ Dubuque, Senior
01/15/19 W 52-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Easton Valley @ Cedar Valley Christian
01/15/19 L 85-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Solon @ Central DeWitt
01/15/19 L 72-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cherokee, Washington @ Estherville Lincoln Central
01/15/19 L 67-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows @ Clear Lake
01/15/19 W 60-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarksville @ Riceville
01/15/19 8:00PML 49-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Columbus, Columbus Junction @ Wapello
01/15/19 W 58-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Washington @ Davis County, Bloomfield
01/15/19 L 63-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Marshalltown @ Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
01/15/19 7:45PMW 54-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Janesville @ Don Bosco, Gilbertville
01/15/19 8:00PMW 68-65BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Earlham @ Pleasantville
01/15/19 7:45PML 59-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
East Sac County @ West Bend-Mallard
01/15/19 L 53-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Springville @ Edgewood-Colesburg
01/15/19 W 67-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids @ Emmetsburg
01/15/19 L 49-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
George-Little Rock @ West Lyon
01/15/19 L 66-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden @ Humboldt
01/15/19 W 63-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Linn-Mar, Marion @ Iowa City, City High
01/15/19 L 59-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Montezuma @ Lynnville-Sully
01/15/19 L 62-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Manson Northwest Webster @ Southeast Valley
01/15/19 W 57-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Midland, Wyoming @ Bellevue Marquette Catholic
01/15/19 W 66-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tipton @ Mid-Prairie, Wellman
01/15/19 W 71-67BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Nashua-Plainfield @ Newman Catholic, MC
01/15/19 7:30PMW 78-72BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Newell-Fonda @ St. Mary's, Storm Lake
01/15/19 L 91-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Regina, Iowa City @ Wilton
01/15/19 7:30PML 56-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Spirit Lake @ Western Christian
01/15/19 W 57-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Underwood @ Treynor
01/15/19 W 76-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, West @ Xavier, Cedar Rapids
01/15/19 L 63-59BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Woodward-Granger @ West Central Valley, Stuart
01/15/19 L 82-12BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Pocahontas Area @ Algona
01/17/19 W 62-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Butler @ Aplington-Parkersburg
01/17/19 7:30PMW 64-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Baxter @ Gilbert
01/17/19 7:30PMW 76-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clarksville @ Don Bosco, Gilbertville
01/17/19 6:30PML 62-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Colfax-Mingo @ English Valleys
01/17/19 W 45-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Grand View Christian @ Collins-Maxwell
01/17/19 6:00PMW 66-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Woodward-Granger @ Coon Rapids-Bayard
01/17/19 6:00PML 40-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Highland, Riverside @ Danville
01/17/19 6:00PMW 56-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Denver @ South Winneshiek
01/17/19 6:30PML 53-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Fork @ Dike-New Hartford
01/17/19 6:15PMW 69-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
East Sac County @ MVAOCOU
01/17/19 L 65-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Southwest Valley @ East Union
01/17/19 6:15PML 69-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Estherville Lincoln Central @ Emmetsburg
01/17/19 W 46-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fort Madison @ Mediapolis
01/17/19 7:30PMW 69-12BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Tripoli @ Grundy Center
01/17/19 6:15PMW 65-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
South Hardin, Eldora @ Roland-Story
01/17/19 6:00PMW 58-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Saydel @ West Central Valley, Stuart
01/17/19 6:00PMW 49-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux City, West @ Sioux City, North
01/17/19 L 77-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Underwood @ Boyer Valley
01/17/19 7:30PML 40-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarksville @ Don Bosco, Gilbertville
01/17/19 8:00PMW 62-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Grand View Christian @ Collins-Maxwell
01/17/19 7:30PML 83-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Woodward-Granger @ Coon Rapids-Bayard
01/17/19 7:00PML 49-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
East Sac County @ MVAOCOU
01/17/19 L 54-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southwest Valley @ East Union
01/17/19 7:45PML 62-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Estherville Lincoln Central @ Emmetsburg
01/17/19 L 53-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Hardin @ Roland-Story
01/17/19 7:30PML 58-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
East Marshall @ AGWSR, Ackley
01/17/19 6:15PMW 44-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Logan-Magnolia @ AHSTW, Avoca
01/17/19 L 46-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Riverside, Oakland @ Audubon
01/17/19 W 71-40BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Bellevue @ Wilton
01/17/19 6:00PMW 38-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Carlisle @ Perry
01/18/19 L 55-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Nodaway Valley @ Central Decatur, Leon
01/17/19 6:15PMW 68-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Meskwaki Settlement School @ Colo-Nesco
01/17/19 6:30PMW 48-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Winfield-Mt Union @ Columbus, Columbus Junction
01/18/19 L 57-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson @ Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
01/17/19 5:30PMW 38-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, North @ Ottumwa
01/17/19 6:15PMW 64-17BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Johnston @ Dowling Catholic
01/17/19 4:00PML 56-54BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Riceville @ Dunkerton
01/17/19 6:30PMW 45-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Forest City @ North Iowa, Buffalo Center
01/17/19 6:15PML 65-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
St. Mary, Storm Lake @ Manson-NW Webster
01/18/19 W 39-20BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Muscatine @ North Scott, Eldridge
01/18/19 W 51-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Marshall @ North Tama
01/17/19 6:30PML 53-18BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Northwood-Kensett @ Rockford
01/17/19 6:15PMW 44-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Spencer @ Storm Lake
01/17/19 W 41-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
ADM, Adel @ Ballard
01/18/19 W 63-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
ACGC @ Panorama
01/18/19 W 60-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
East Marshall @ AGWSR, Ackley
01/18/19 7:45PMW 63-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Winfield-Mt Union @ Columbus, Columbus Junction
01/18/19 L 46-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, North @ Ottumwa
01/17/19 7:45PML 85-77BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Marshall @ North Tama
01/18/19 8:00PML 64-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Boyden-Hull @ Sibley-Ocheyedan
01/15/19 L 65-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Orient-Macksburg @ Diagonal
01/15/19 6:00PMW 41-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Hinton @ Gehlen Catholic
01/15/19 W 57-21BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Paton-Churdan @ Woodbine
01/15/19 6:00PML 45-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Regina, Iowa City @ Wilton
01/15/19 W 49-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Sioux, Hawarden @ St. Mary's, Remsen
01/15/19 L 57-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hinton @ Gehlen Catholic, LeMars
01/15/19 W 55-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
South Hamilton @ North Polk
01/15/19 7:30PML 70-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Fork @ Northwood-Kensett
01/15/19 7:30PML 78-28BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Urbandale @ Ankeny
01/17/19 6:15PML 55-51BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Atlantic @ Clarinda
01/17/19 6:00PML 63-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Glidden-Ralston @ Paton-Churdan
01/17/19 6:00PML 47-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hinton @ South O'Brien
01/18/19 W 81-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Camanche @ Cascade, Western Dub
01/15/19 W 51-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Norwalk @ Carlisle
01/15/19 W 56-55BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Epworth, West Dub @ Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
01/15/19 L 64-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Baxter @ Meskwaki Settlement School
01/15/19 8:00PMW 71-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux Center @ MOC-Floyd Valley
01/15/19 L 44-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Unity Christian @ Sioux Center
01/17/19 W 87-81BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Meskwaki Settlement School @ Colo-Nesco
01/18/19 8:00PML 63-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ankeny Centennial @ Des Moines, North
01/15/19 6:15PML 67-19BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Dakota Valley @ Woodbury Central
01/15/19 W 61-50BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Panorama @ Madrid
01/15/19 L 69-21BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Colo-Nesco @ Dunkerton
01/15/19 7:30PMW 79-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Pekin @ Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
01/18/19 6:00PML 63-47BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Janesville @ Don Bosco, Gilbertville
01/15/19 6:30PML 55-18BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Hampton-Dumont @ St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
01/15/19 L 56-45BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Earlham @ Pleasantville
01/15/19 6:00PML 50-23BoxScore
Girls Basketball
LeMars @ Spencer
01/15/19 L 52-18BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Siouxland Christian @ Ridge View
01/15/19 W 63-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Graettinger-Terril @ Alta-Aurelia
01/15/19 W 76-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Prince Of Peace @ Davenport, North
01/15/19 7:30PML 62-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
LeMars @ Spencer
01/15/19 L 59-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Paton-Churdan @ Woodbine
01/15/19 7:30PMW 72-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cherokee, Washington @ Alta-Aurelia
01/17/19 L 57-55BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Mahaska @ BGM, Brooklyn
01/15/19 L 66-24BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura @ West Hancock
01/15/19 W 75-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Coon Rapids-Bayard @ CAM, Anita
01/15/19 7:30PMW 52-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Clarinda @ Creston
01/15/19 7:30PMW 62-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ West Hancock
01/15/19 7:30PML 57-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Keota @ BGM, Brooklyn
01/17/19 W 42-32BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Fairfield @ Washington
01/18/19 L 50-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Newell-Fonda @ Southeast Valley
01/18/19 L 79-56BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Marshalltown @ Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
01/15/19 W 69-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
East Buchanan @ Maquoketa Valley
01/15/19 L 63-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Holy Trinity Catholic @ New London
01/15/19 7:30PMW 79-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mount Ayr @ Lenox
01/15/19 7:45PML 78-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Roland-Story @ PCM, Monroe
01/15/19 7:30PMW 57-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
AR-WE-VA, Westside @ Exira-EHK
01/15/19 6:00PMW 59-57BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Clarke, Osceola @ Eddyville-Blakesburg
01/15/19 L 52-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Glenwood @ Red Oak
01/15/19 6:00PMW 61-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mount Ayr @ Lenox
01/15/19 6:15PML 51-35BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lone Tree @ Louisa-Muscatine
01/15/19 6:00PMW 63-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ankeny @ Valley, WDM
01/15/19 W 76-67BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Norwalk @ Carlisle
01/15/19 L 65-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Osage @ Saint Ansgar
01/15/19 7:30PMW 45-42BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Earlham @ Lenox
01/17/19 6:15PML 47-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Earlham @ Lenox
01/17/19 7:45PML 78-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire @ Alta/Aurelia
01/15/19 L 44-27BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Denison-Schleswig @ Lewis Central
01/15/19 7:30PML 39-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mason City @ Des Moines, Roosevelt
01/15/19 L 73-41BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sigourney @ Keota
01/15/19 L 40-26BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Monticello @ North Cedar, Stanwood
01/15/19 L 56-22BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Shenandoah @ St. Albert, Council Bluffs
01/15/19 7:30PMW 60-59BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waterloo Christian School @ Tripoli
01/15/19 6:30PMW 56-17BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dubuque, Hempstead @ Cedar Rapids, Washington
01/15/19 L 67-59BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Williamsburg @ Clear Creek-Amana
01/15/19 W 61-57BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Collins-Maxwell @ GMG, Garwin
01/15/19 8:00PMW 65-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
New Hampton @ Crestwood
01/15/19 W 69-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mason City @ Des Moines, Roosevelt
01/15/19 L 78-68BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Union @ Forest City
01/15/19 W 64-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Greene County @ Nevada
01/15/19 7:30PMW 68-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Hampton-Dumont @ St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
01/15/19 W 66-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Highland, Riverside @ Pekin
01/15/19 W 76-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lawton-Bronson @ MVAOCOU
01/15/19 L 57-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Madrid @ Panorama
01/15/19 L 70-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Linn @ Starmont
01/15/19 L 88-36BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waterloo Christian School @ Tripoli
01/15/19 8:00PMW 51-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Fremont-Mills @ Griswold
01/16/19 L 40-31BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Elk Point Jefferson (SD) @ Akron-Westfield
01/17/19 W 47-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux City, East @ Bishop Heelan, SC
01/17/19 W 52-43BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Whiting @ West Monona
01/17/19 W 84-16BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Bend-Mallard @ Clay Central-Everly
01/17/19 W 51-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pekin @ Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
01/18/19 L 55-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Boyden-Hull @ Sibley-Ocheyedan
01/15/19 L 74-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Fork @ Dike-New Hartford
01/17/19 7:45PMW 51-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids @ Rock Valley
01/15/19 L 56-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Harris-Lake Park @ Trinity Christian, Hull
01/15/19 L 50-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Audubon @ Missouri Valley
01/15/19 L 62-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Camanche @ Cascade, Western Dub
01/15/19 W 54-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dowling Catholic @ Waukee
01/15/19 W 72-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
English Valleys @ Iowa Valley, Marengo
01/15/19 W 63-62BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pocahontas Area @ South Central Calhoun
01/15/19 W 84-68BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Siouxland Christian @ Ridge View
01/15/19 W 62-55BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids @ Harris-Lake Park
01/17/19 L 51-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
OA-BCIG @ Siouxland Christian
01/17/19 W 56-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pocahontas Area @ Algona
01/17/19 W 49-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Colfax-Mingo @ English Valleys
01/17/19 L 65-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Highland, Riverside @ Danville
01/17/19 7:30PML 71-68BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Central, Maynard @ East Buchanan
01/17/19 W 74-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Dowling Catholic @ Johnston
01/18/19 W 77-76BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Webster City @ Algona
01/15/19 W 50-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Beckman, Dyersville @ West Delaware, Manchester
01/15/19 L 43-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Carroll @ Storm Lake
01/15/19 L 68-67BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Harrison @ Glidden-Ralston
01/15/19 7:45PML 63-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Harris-Lake Park @ Trinity Christian, Hull
01/15/19 W 57-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sigourney @ Keota
01/15/19 W 60-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson @ River Valley
01/15/19 L 50-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Southwest Valley @ Nodaway Valley
01/15/19 7:45PMW 57-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Westwood, Sloan @ OA-BCIG
01/15/19 W 74-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sheldon @ Okoboji
01/15/19 L 56-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, East @ Sioux City, West
01/15/19 L 65-64BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Vinton-Shellsburg @ South Tama
01/15/19 L 54-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Van Meter @ Woodward Academy
01/15/19 L 72-61BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Unity Christian @ Sioux Center
01/17/19 L 62-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Keota @ BGM, Brooklyn
01/17/19 L 70-69BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids @ Harris-Lake Park
01/17/19 L 63-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Louisa-Muscatine @ Sigourney
01/17/19 W 74-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
OA-BCIG @ Siouxland Christian
01/17/19 L 68-64BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Exira-EHK @ West Harrison
01/17/19 7:30PML 70-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
HLV, Victor @ Colfax-Mingo
01/15/19 L 59-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Interstate 35, Truro @ Des Moines Christian
01/15/19 7:30PMW 54-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MMCRU @ Kingsley-Pierson
01/17/19 W 60-59BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Tipton @ Mid-Prairie, Wellman
01/15/19 W 54-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tri-Center, Neola @ AHSTW, Avoca
01/15/19 W 53-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ar-We-Va, Westside @ Exira-EHK
01/15/19 7:30PML 58-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ballard @ Harlan
01/15/19 7:30PMW 59-54BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Gilbert @ Saydel
01/15/19 7:30PML 79-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, East @ Iowa City, West
01/15/19 W 74-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Monticello @ North Cedar, Stanwood
01/15/19 L 69-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Elk Point-Jefferson @ Akron-Westfield
01/17/19 W 59-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Tripoli @ Grundy Center
01/17/19 7:30PMW 65-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Saydel @ West Central Valley, Stuart
01/17/19 7:30PML 84-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Logan-Magnolia @ AHSTW, Avoca
01/17/19 W 50-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Red Oak @ Harlan
01/18/19 7:30PMW 74-58BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Anamosa @ Bellevue
01/15/19 L 55-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Belle Plaine @ Tri-County, Thornburg
01/15/19 L 79-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Benton @ Center Point-Urbana
01/15/19 L 48-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Mahaska, New Sharon @ BGM, Brooklyn
01/15/19 W 64-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Falls @ Iowa City, Liberty
01/15/19 L 58-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson @ Epworth, West Dub
01/15/19 L 54-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Lee, Donnellson @ Van Buren Community
01/15/19 W 75-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids @ Rock Valley
01/15/19 W 79-64BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Butler @ Central Springs
01/15/19 W 48-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln @ Sergeant Bluff-Luton
01/15/19 W 57-35BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Danville @ Burlington Notre Dame
01/15/19 L 72-63BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lewis Central @ Denison-Schleswig
01/15/19 L 58-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Orient-Macksburg @ Diagonal
01/15/19 W 63-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Liberty @ Durant
01/15/19 W 68-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Glenwood @ Red Oak
01/15/19 L 74-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
MMCRU @ Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
01/15/19 W 66-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
IKM-Manning @ Logan-Magnolia
01/15/19 W 58-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona @ Mediapolis
01/15/19 W 58-46BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Pella @ Knoxville
01/15/19 L 68-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Moulton-Udell @ Lamoni
01/15/19 W 71-28BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lone Tree @ Louisa-Muscatine
01/15/19 L 70-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
St. Albert, Council Bluffs @ Shenandoah
01/15/19 L 59-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
West Sioux, Hawarden @ St. Mary's, Remsen
01/15/19 L 54-48BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Shenandoah @ Bedford
01/17/19 W 60-53BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar @ Nevada
01/17/19 L 53-52BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Whiting @ West Monona
01/17/19 W 87-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Urbandale @ Ankeny
01/17/19 7:45PMW 45-42BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Nodaway Valley @ Central Decatur, Leon
01/18/19 L 64-50BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson @ Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
01/17/19 7:00PMW 65-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
St. Mary's, Remsen @ Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
01/18/19 L 40-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
North Scott, Eldridge @ Muscatine
01/17/19 7:30PML 50-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Maquoketa @ Mount Vernon
01/15/19 L 67-39BoxScore
Girls Basketball
MMCRU @ Kingsley-Pierson
01/17/19 W 71-60BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Belmond-Klemme @ Eagle Grove
01/15/19 L 60-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Ankeny Christian Academy @ Seymour
01/17/19 L 109-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Lisbon @ Central City
01/17/19 L 58-55BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Lisbon @ Central City
01/17/19 W 60-56BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Iowa Christian Academy @ Murray
01/15/19 6:00PMW 69-16BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Waukon @ Wapsie Valley
01/17/19 L 54-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Butler @ Central Springs
01/15/19 L 43-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Scott, Eldridge @ Muscatine
01/17/19 6:00PML 51-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Stanton @ Essex
01/15/19 L 69-25BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Fremont-Mills @ Clarinda Academy
01/15/19 L 48-44BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Exira-EHK @ West Harrison
01/17/19 L 81-45BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Heartland Christian @ East Mills
01/15/19 W 67-33BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Ankeny Christian Academy @ Seymour
01/17/19 W 62-36BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Heartland Christian @ Essex
01/17/19 L 64-56BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Winterset @ Van Meter
01/17/19 6:00PMW 60-23BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Winterset @ Van Meter
01/17/19 7:30PMW 58-56BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Stanton @ Sidney
01/16/19 W 64-31BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Heartland Christian @ Essex
01/17/19 L 56-34BoxScore
Girls Basketball
ADM, Adel @ Ballard
01/17/19 W 47-32BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Missouri Valley @ IKM-Manning
01/17/19 W 72-26BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Missouri Valley @ IKM-Manning
01/17/19 W 56-21BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Mount Ayr @ Martensdale-St Marys
01/17/19 L 54-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
TBD @ Melcher-Dallas
01/17/19 L 77-38BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sidney @ East Mills
01/16/19 W 55-34BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Stanton @ Fremont-Mills
01/16/19 L 69-55BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Atlantic @ Clarinda
01/17/19 L 62-49BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Riceville @ Dunkerton
01/17/19 W 77-29BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Belmond-Klemme @ Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
01/17/19 W 81-23BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Union Community, LaPorte City @ Benton
01/17/19 W 36-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Charles City @ Crestwood
01/17/19 W 67-37BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Decorah @ Waverly-Shell Rock
01/17/19 W 54-20BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Mount Ayr @ Martensdale-St Marys
01/17/19 W 55-53BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Newell-Fonda @ Southeast Valley
01/17/19 L 66-18BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Twin Cedars @ Orient-Macksburg
01/17/19 L 46-39BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Riverside, Oakland @ Audubon
01/17/19 W 77-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Belmond-Klemme @ Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
01/17/19 W 69-37BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Union Commun, LaPorte City @ Benton
01/17/19 W 74-43BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Waverly-Shell Rock @ Decorah
01/17/19 L 42-40BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Northwood-Kensett @ Rockford
01/17/19 W 70-24BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Spencer @ Storm Lake
01/17/19 W 69-60BoxScore
Girls Basketball
North Linn @ Starmont
01/17/19 L 68-27BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Crestwood @ Charles City
01/17/19 L 63-61BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Stanton @ East Mills
01/17/19 L 66-47BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Griswold @ Sidney
01/15/19 W 53-30BoxScore
Girls Basketball
ACGC @ Panorama
01/17/19 W 68-27BoxScore
Girls Basketball
West Lyon @ Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
01/17/19 W 51-44BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Sidney @ Fremont-Mills
01/17/19 L 46-41BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Bellevue @ Wilton
01/18/19 L 70-49BoxScore
Girls Basketball
CAM, Anita @ AR-WE-VA, Westside
01/17/19 L 58-55BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Hinton @ South O'Brien
01/17/19 W 54-33BoxScore
Boys Basketball
CAM, Anita @ Ar-We-Va, Westside
01/17/19 W 64-51BoxScore
Boys Basketball
Forest City @ North Iowa
01/17/19 L 70-48BoxScore
Girls Basketball
Sidney @ Fremont-Mills
01/17/19 L 58-28BoxScore

TeamsPreviewGame DateLocation
TeamsPreviewGame DateLocation
Girls Basketball
Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr vs Lenox
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr vs Lenox
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Spencer vs Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Spirit Lake vs Estherville Lincoln Central
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
St. Albert, Council Bluffs vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
St. Albert, Council Bluffs vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Stanton vs TBD
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Sumner-Fredricksburg vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Sumner-Fredricksburg vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Treynor vs Bishop Heelan, SC
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Tri-Center, Neola vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Tri-Center, Neola vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Tri-Center, Neola vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Tri-County, Thornburg vs Keota
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Tripoli vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Tripoli vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Underwood vs Tri-Center, Neola
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Underwood vs Tri-Center, Neola
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Union Community, LaPorte City vs Dike-New Hartford
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Union Commun, LaPorte City vs Dike-New Hartford
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Unity Christian vs Harris-Lake Park
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Unity Christian vs Harris-Lake Park
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Valley, WDM vs Waukee
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Valley, WDM vs Waukee
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Valley, WDM vs Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Vinton-Shellsburg vs Central DeWitt
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Wahlert, Dubuque vs Epworth, West Dub
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Wapsie Valley vs Columbus Cath, Waterloo
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Wapsie Valley vs Waukon
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank vs Columbus Catholic
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Washington vs Fairfield
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Washington vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Washington vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Waterloo Christian School vs Janesville
Preview01/18/19 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Waterloo Christian School vs GMG, Garwin
Preview01/19/19 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Waterloo, East vs Waterloo, West
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, East vs Waterloo, West
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Waterloo, East vs Columbus Catholic
Preview01/19/19 7:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Waterloo, East vs Columbus Cath, Waterloo
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Waterloo, East vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Waukon vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Waukon vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Waverly-Shell Rock vs Decorah
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Waverly-Shell Rock vs West Delaware, Manchester
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Waverly-Shell Rock vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Waverly-Shell Rock vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Wayne vs Bedford
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Wayne vs Bedford
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Webster City vs St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Webster City vs St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
West Bend-Mallard vs Graettinger-Terril
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Bend-Mallard vs Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
West Delaware, Manchester vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
West Delaware, Manchester vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
West Fork vs Newman Catholic, MC
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
West Fork vs Newman Catholic, MC
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
West Sioux, Hawarden vs West Lyon
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
West Sioux, Hawarden vs West Lyon
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Westwood, Sloan vs MVAOCOU
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Westwood, Sloan vs MVAOCOU
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Williamsburg vs Benton
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Winterset vs Boone
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Winterset vs Boone
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Woodbury Central vs Ridge View
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Woodbury Central vs Ridge View
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Woodward-Granger vs Ogden
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Woodward-Granger vs Ogden
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Xavier, Cedar Rapids vs Iowa City, West
Preview01/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Xavier, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Xavier, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Akron-Westfield vs MMCRU
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Akron-Westfield vs MMCRU
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Albia vs Clarke, Osceola
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Albia vs Clarke, Osceola
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Albia vs Lynnville-Sully
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Albia vs Lynnville-Sully
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Alburnett vs Springville
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Alburnett vs Springville
Preview01/19/19 10:15AMMap
Girls Basketball
Algona vs Humboldt
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Algona vs Humboldt
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Ames vs Ankeny Centennial
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Ames vs Ankeny Centennial
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Anamosa vs Regina, Iowa City
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Anamosa vs Regina, Iowa City
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Anamosa vs Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Ar-We-Va, Westside vs Madrid
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Davenport, Assumption vs Pleasant Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
BGM, Brooklyn vs HLV, Victor
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
BGM, Brooklyn vs HLV, Victor
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Beckman, Dyersville vs Solon
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Belle Plaine vs Iowa Valley, Marengo
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Belle Plaine vs Iowa Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Benton vs Williamsburg
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Benton vs Union Community, LaPorte City
Preview01/19/19 3:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Benton vs Union Commun, LaPorte City
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Bettendorf vs Clinton
Preview01/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Bettendorf vs Cedar Rapids, Washington
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Bishop Heelan, SC vs Sioux City, East
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Bondurant-Farrar vs Carroll
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Boyer Valley vs Woodbine
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Boyer Valley vs Woodbine
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Burlington vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Burlington vs Davenport, North
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Burlington vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon vs West Burlington
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Cardinal, Eldon vs West Burlington
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Cascade, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Cascade, Western Dubuque vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Cascade, Western Dub vs Tipton
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Cedar Falls vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Cedar Falls vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson vs Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson vs Oskaloosa
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy vs Cedar Rapids, Washington
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy vs Cedar Rapids, Washington
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy vs Johnston
Preview01/19/19 7:15PMMap
Girls Bowling
Cedar Rapids, Washington vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Cedar Valley Christian vs Prince Of Peace Prep
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Cedar Valley Christian vs Prince Of Peace
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Centerville vs Chariton
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Centerville vs Chariton
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Central DeWitt vs Vinton-Shellsburg
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Central DeWitt vs Davenport, West
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Central Lee, Donnellson vs Waco
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Central Lee, Donnellson vs WACO
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids vs West Lyon
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Central Elkader vs Postville
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Central Elkader vs Postville
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Charles City vs Crestwood
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Charles City vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Charles City vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clay Central-Everly vs West Sioux, Hawarden
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clay Central-Everly vs West Sioux, Hawarden
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg vs South Winneshiek
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg vs South Winneshiek
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg vs Dunkerton
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clear Creek-Amana vs Independence
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Clinton vs Bettendorf
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Collins-Maxwell vs Baxter
Preview01/18/19 6:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Collins-Maxwell vs Baxter
Preview01/18/19 8:00PMMap
Boys Bowling
Columbus Catholic vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Columbus Catholic vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson vs Sioux City, North
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson vs Sioux City, North
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Creston vs St. Albert, Council Bluffs
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Creston vs St. Albert, Council Bluffs
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Creston vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Creston vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Crestwood vs Rushford Trojans
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Dallas Center-Grimes vs Greene County
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Danville vs Van Buren, Keosauqua
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Danville vs Van Buren Community
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Davenport, Central vs Davenport, West
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Davenport, North vs Burlington
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Davenport, North vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Davenport, North vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Davenport, West vs Davenport, Central
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Davenport, West vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Davenport, West vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Davis County, Bloomfield vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Davis County, Bloomfield vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Decorah vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Decorah vs Mabel Canton
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Decorah vs Mabel Canton
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Decorah vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Denison-Schleswig vs Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Denison-Schleswig vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Denison-Schleswig vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Denver vs Sumner-Fredericksburg
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Denver vs Sumner-Fredricksburg
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Bowling
Denver vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Denver vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, East vs Sioux City, West
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Des Moines, Hoover vs Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Des Moines, Hoover vs Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
Preview01/18/19 4:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Don Bosco, Gilbertville vs New London
Preview01/19/19 11:45AMMap
Girls Basketball
Dubuque, Hempstead vs Dubuque, Senior
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Dubuque, Hempstead vs Dubuque, Senior
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Dubuque, Hempstead vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Dubuque, Hempstead vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Dubuque, Senior vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Dubuque, Senior vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Durant vs Midland, Wyoming
Preview01/19/19 3:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Durant vs Midland, Wyoming
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Eagle Grove vs Bishop Garrigan, Algona
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Eagle Grove vs Bishop Garrigan, Algona
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Earlham vs Van Meter
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Earlham vs Van Meter
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
East Sac County vs Alta/Aurelia
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
East Sac County vs Alta-Aurelia
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Easton Valley vs Calamus-Wheatland
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Easton Valley vs Calamus-Wheatland
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont vs Ankeny Christian Academy
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Eddyville-Blakesburg vs Ankeny Christian Academy
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
English Valleys vs Sigourney
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
English Valleys vs Sigourney
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Epworth, West Dub vs Wahlert, Dubuque
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Fairfield vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Fairfield vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Forest City vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Forest City vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Fort Dodge vs Marshalltown
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Fort Dodge vs Marshalltown
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Fort Madison vs Monmouth-Roseville Titans
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Fort Madison vs Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Fremont-Mills vs TBD
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura vs Belmond-Klemme
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Gehlen Catholic vs Trinity Christian, Hull
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars vs Trinity Christian, Hull
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
George-Little Rock vs Boyden-Hull
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
George-Little Rock vs Boyden-Hull
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Gilbert vs Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs South Hardin, Eldora
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs South Hardin
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs South Winneshiek
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Grand View Christian vs PCM, Monroe
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Griswold vs TBD
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Grundy Center vs BCLUW, Conrad
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Grundy Center vs BCLUW, Conrad
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Hampton-Dumont vs Clarion-Goldfield
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Hampton-Dumont vs Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Hampton-Dumont vs West Fork
Preview01/19/19 2:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Hampton-Dumont vs West Fork
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Harlan vs Red Oak
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Harlan vs Glenwood
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Harlan vs TBD
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Harlan vs TBD
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Highland, Riverside vs Wapello
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Highland, Riverside vs Wapello
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Holy Trinity Catholic vs Burlington Notre Dame
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Holy Trinity Catholic vs Burlington Notre Dame
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Hudson vs Jesup
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Hudson vs Jesup
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Basketball
Hudson vs North Butler
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
IKM-Manning vs Missouri Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Independence vs Clear Creek-Amana
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Interstate 35, Truro vs Woodward Academy
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Iowa Christian Academy vs TBD
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, City High vs Iowa City, Liberty
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Iowa City, City High vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Iowa City, City High vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, Liberty vs Iowa City, City High
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Iowa City, West vs Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa City, West vs Valley, WDM
Preview01/19/19 3:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Iowa City, West vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Iowa City, West vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden vs Clear Lake
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Iowa Falls-Alden vs Clear Lake
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Jesup vs AGWSR, Ackley
Preview01/19/19 4:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Jesup vs AGWSR, Ackley
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Keokuk vs Mount Pleasant
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Keokuk vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Keokuk vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson vs West Monona
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Kingsley-Pierson vs West Monona
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Knoxville vs Davis County, Bloomfield
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Knoxville vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Knoxville vs Chariton
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Knoxville vs Chariton
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Knoxville vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Lamoni vs Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Lawton-Bronson vs River Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Lawton-Bronson vs River Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Lawton-Bronson vs Dakota Valley
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
LeMars vs Cherokee, Washington
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
LeMars vs Cherokee, Washington
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Linn-Mar, Marion vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Linn-Mar, Marion vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Lone Tree vs Mediapolis
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Lone Tree vs Mediapolis
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Louisa-Muscatine vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Louisa-Muscatine vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Madrid vs West Central Valley, Stuart
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Madrid vs West Central Valley, Stuart
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Manson Northwest Webster vs St. Mary's, Storm Lake
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Maquoketa vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Maquoketa vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Bellevue Marquette Catholic vs MFL-Mar-Mac
Preview01/19/19 6:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Martensdale-St Marys vs Mount Ayr
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Mediapolis vs Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Melcher-Dallas vs Moulton-Udell
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
MFL-Mar-Mac vs Turkey Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
MFL-Mar-Mac vs Turkey Valley
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Montezuma vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Montezuma vs Colfax-Mingo
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Moravia vs TBD
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Moravia vs Iowa Christian Academy
Preview01/19/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Moravia vs Melcher-Dallas
Preview01/19/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Moravia vs Melcher-Dallas
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Moravia vs Melcher-Dallas
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove vs Lamoni
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Moulton-Udell vs Iowa Christian Academy
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Mount Pleasant vs Keokuk
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Mount Pleasant vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Mount Pleasant vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Mount Vernon vs Solon
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Murray vs Diagonal
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Murray vs Diagonal
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Muscatine vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Muscatine vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Nashua-Plainfield vs Central Springs
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Nashua-Plainfield vs Central Springs
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Nevada vs Webster City
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
New Hampton vs Cedar Falls
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Newton vs Dallas Center-Grimes
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Newton vs Dallas Center-Grimes
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Newton vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Newton vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
North Cedar, Stanwood vs West Liberty
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
North Cedar, Stanwood vs West Liberty
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
North Fayette Valley vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
North Fayette Valley vs West Central, Maynard
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
North Fayette Valley vs West Central, Maynard
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
North Fayette Valley vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
North Iowa vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
North Iowa vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
North Iowa vs Forest City
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
North Mahaska vs Lynnville-Sully
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
North Mahaska, New Sharon vs Lynnville-Sully
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
North Union vs West Hancock
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
North Union vs West Hancock
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Northeast, Goose Lake vs Durant
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Northwood-Kensett vs Lake Mills
Preview01/19/19 5:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Northwood-Kensett vs Lake Mills
Preview01/19/19 6:15PMMap
Girls Basketball
Norwalk vs Indianola
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Bowling
Norwalk vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Norwalk vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Norwalk vs Indianola
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Boys Bowling
Oelwein vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Oelwein vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Orient-Macksburg vs Twin Cedars
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Orient-Macksburg vs Ankeny Christian Academy
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Orient-Macksburg vs TBD
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Orient-Macksburg vs Twin Cedars
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Osage vs Charles City
Preview01/19/19 2:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Osage vs Charles City
Preview01/19/19 12:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Oskaloosa vs Grinnell
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Oskaloosa vs Grinnell
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Oskaloosa vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Oskaloosa vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Paton-Churdan vs Glidden-Ralston
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Pekin vs North Mahaska
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Pella vs Pella Christian
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Pella vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Pella vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Pella vs Pella Christian
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Pella Christian vs Des Moines Christian
Preview01/19/19 4:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Pella Christian vs Des Moines Christian
Preview01/19/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Bowling
Pella Christian vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Pella Christian vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Perry vs Carlisle
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Pleasant Valley vs Davenport, Assumption
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Girls Basketball
Pleasantville vs Des Moines Christian
Preview01/18/19 6:00PMMap
Boys Basketball
Pleasantville vs Des Moines Christian
Preview01/18/19 7:45PMMap
Girls Basketball
Pocahontas Area vs Emmetsburg
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Pocahontas Area vs Emmetsburg
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Bowling
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs Waterloo, West
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Prairie, Cedar Rapids vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Prince Of Peace Prep vs Northeast, Goose Lake
Preview01/19/19 7:00PMMap
Girls Bowling
Red Oak vs .
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Rock Valley vs Okoboji
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Rock Valley vs Okoboji
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Saint Ansgar vs North Butler
Preview01/18/19 6:15PMMap
Boys Basketball
Saint Ansgar vs North Butler
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Girls Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs Lewis Central
Preview01/18/19 5:30PMMap
Boys Basketball
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs Lewis Central
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Sheldon vs MOC-Floyd Valley
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Sheldon vs MOC-Floyd Valley
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Shenandoah vs Glenwood
Preview01/18/19 7:30PMMap
Boys Bowling
Shenandoah vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Bowling
Shenandoah vs .
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Sibley-Ocheyedan vs Sioux Center
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Sibley-Ocheyedan vs Sioux Center
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Sibley-Ocheyedan vs Sioux Center
Preview01/19/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Sioux City, North vs Sioux City, West
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
Siouxland Christian vs Hinton
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
Solon vs Mount Vernon
Preview01/18/19 Map
Girls Basketball
South Central Calhoun vs Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
South Central Calhoun vs Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
South O'Brien vs Boyden-Hull
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
South O'Brien vs Boyden-Hull
Preview01/19/19 Map
Girls Basketball
South Tama vs Center Point-Urbana
Preview01/18/19 Map
Boys Basketball
South Tama vs Center Point-Urbana
Preview01/18/19 Map