North Fayette Valley vs South Winneshiek

@North Fayette High School
Stats Comparision

North Fayette Valley

Overall: 10-13 Conference: 6-1Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Bohr, Alyssa310.3372.333
Halverson, Tessa300.0010.333
Lehmann, Payten3144.6772.333
Mackey, Julie300.0062.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Bohr, Alyssa310.331170.000
Ehler, Brinna372.336270.037
Halverson, Tessa331.002110.091
Lehmann, Payten331.00150.400
Mackey, Julie372.333170.235

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bohr, Alyssa37/7=1.00000.00
Ehler, Brinna36/7=0.85700.00
Fettkether, Rebecca37/11=0.63620.67
Lehmann, Payten313/14=0.92920.67
Mackey, Julie316/18=0.88910.33
Moore, Zaida317/17=1.00093.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Bohr, Alyssa310.3372.333
Halverson, Tessa300.0010.333
Lehmann, Payten3144.6772.333
Mackey, Julie300.0062.000

South Winneshiek

Overall: 2-21 Conference: 1-9Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Becker, Sydney310.33214-0.071
Biraschi, Sara331.00060.500
Bushman, Presley310.33160.000
Hageman, MaKayla310.331100.000
Heying, Katelyn310.3325-0.200
Kriener, Madison320.67318-0.056
Theis, Kaitlyn331.003140.000

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Biraschi, Sara35/7=0.71400.00
Hageman, MaKayla36/9=0.66720.67
Heying, Allison37/8=0.87510.33
Heying, Katelyn39/11=0.81831.00
Kriener, Madison38/9=0.88910.33
Luzum, Eryn37/9=0.77800.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatNorth Fayette ValleySouth Winneshiek
0Sets33
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills2112
3 Kill Err1313
4 Attack Attmpts8675
5 Kill Eff0.093-0.013
6 Assists1716
7 Digs4553
10Blocks
11 Assists60
12 Solo20
13 Total80
14Serves
15 Serves7453
16 Success6642
17 Serve Eff0.8920.792
18 Aces147