St. Mary's, Remsen vs West Harrison

@St Mary's Catholic School
Stats Comparision

St. Mary's, Remsen

Overall: 9-16 Conference: 2-8Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Feller, Maddy200.0031.500
Johnson, Brittany300.0020.667

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Conover, Ana341.332190.105
Delperdang, Lexie372.333160.250
Johnson, Brittany351.67611-0.091
Ortmann, Carly310.3327-0.143
Willman, Ashley210.50020.500

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Conover, Ana35/6=0.83310.33
Delperdang, Lexie39/10=0.90000.00
Feller, Maddy213/14=0.92921.00
Johnson, Brittany39/10=0.90010.33
Ortmann, Carly35/5=1.00000.00
Schroeder, Sydney35/6=0.83300.00
Willman, Ashley22/2=1.00000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Feller, Maddy200.0031.500
Johnson, Brittany300.0020.667

West Harrison

Overall: 10-12 Conference: 5-5Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Gilgen, Chloe200.0063.000
Thomas, Joslynn221.0021.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Evans, Maren210.50190.000
Gilgen, Chloe2105.003260.269
Gore, Katie221.00021.000
Lautrup, Madison210.50313-0.154
Lynch, Kayla210.501110.000
Thomas, Joslynn210.50170.000

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Evans, Maren25/5=1.00000.00
Gilgen, Chloe26/7=0.85710.50
Gore, Katie213/13=1.00021.00
Lautrup, Madison23/3=1.00000.00
Lynch, Kayla25/6=0.83321.00
Thomas, Joslynn212/12=1.00010.50

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Gilgen, Chloe200.0063.000
Thomas, Joslynn221.0021.000

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatSt. Mary's, RemsenWest Harrison
0Sets32
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills1816
3 Kill Err169
4 Attack Attmpts5868
5 Kill Eff0.0340.103
6 Assists1912
7 Digs1217
10Blocks
11 Assists02
12 Solo20
13 Total22
14Serves
15 Serves5346
16 Success4844
17 Serve Eff0.9060.957
18 Aces46