Colfax-Mingo Boys Track

Class: 2A
Conference: South Iowa Cedar
District: District 8
Overall Record: 0-0
Winning Streak:
Overall Win %: 0.00%
Conference Record: 0-0
Conference Win %: 0.00%
District Record: 0-0
District Win %: 0.00%
RPI: NA
Strength of Schedule NA
About

  • Follow

Latest Articles



Schedule

Game DateOpponentResultLocation
03/05/19 Dickinson RelaysBox ScoreUNI-Dome
03/18/19 SICL IndoorBox ScoreGrinnell Athletic & Recreation Center
03/19/19 ISU Indoor ClassicBox ScoreIowa State University Lied Rec Center
03/21/19 Tigerhawk Indoor RelaysBox ScoreGrinnell Athletic & Recreation Center
03/26/19 Pella Christian QuadBox ScorePella Christian Eagles
04/02/19 2019 L-S Hawk Coed RelaysBox ScoreLynnville-Sully High School
04/04/19 2019 WG Cavanaugh RelaysBox ScoreHawk Stadium (Woodward)
04/04/19 North Mahaska RelaysBox ScoreNorth Mahaska Jr-Sr High School
04/05/19 Baxter Bolt RelaysBox ScoreNeil Seales Sports Complex (Baxter)
04/08/19 Baxter Bolt InvitationalBox ScoreNeil Seales Sports Complex (Baxter)
04/12/19 4:30PMDave Robinson RelaysBox ScoreNevada High School
04/15/19 Van Meter InvitationalBox ScoreVan Meter Jr-Sr High School
04/18/19 Martensdale-St. Marys HS Boys InvitationalBox ScoreMartensdale-St Marys Blue Devils Stadium
04/23/19 Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont Rocket RelaysBox ScoreEddyville-Blakesburg- Fremont Jr/Sr High
04/25/19 Bondurant-Farrar Boys InvitationalBox ScoreBondurant-Farrar High School
04/30/19 2019 SICL Coed Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsBox Score65.00 (7)North Mahaska Jr-Sr High School
05/02/19 Cardinal Relays 2019Box Score102.00 (3)Newton Senior High School
05/10/19 4:00PM2A-District 8 State QualBox ScoreWest Marshall High School
Game DateOpponentResultLocation

Roster

Name#HeightWeightGrade
Tim CarrollJunior
Colton HernandezSophomore
Noah StrohmeyerJunior
Reese ArndtSenior
Jakob ChapmanJunior
Zarek HillSenior
Ethan SummySenior
Tanner GormanFreshman
Cauy FitchSenior
Avery LeesSophomore
Seth JohnsonFreshman
Colton LindFreshman
AJ GibsonSophomore
Michael LoneyJunior
Deklan LewisSenior
David RagueSophomore
Zack BarnesJunior
Andrew GormanSophomore
Dylan MillerJunior
Justin MyersFreshman
Zach SteenhoekSophomore
Noah CarrollSenior
Anthony HaneySenior
Trinity SchroederJunior
Grant AlexanderFreshman
Carter BeardJunior
Hunter GreenJunior
Trystin RossJunior
Andres VillegasJunior
Isaac ClouseJunior
Holister KoenigSenior
Coleman CraigFreshman
Brady BerkeyJunior
Gabe GwinnFreshman
Name#HeightWeightGrade

Game Team Stats

Player of the Week

Search for...





Select a Sport and Team before athlete selection

© 2019 The Roster Monster. All rights reserved.