Sioux City, North Boys Track

Class: 4A
Conference: Missouri River
District: District 1
Overall Record: 0-0
Winning Streak:
Overall Win %: 0.00%
Conference Record: 0-0
Conference Win %: 0.00%
District Record: 0-0
District Win %: 0.00%
RPI: NA
Strength of Schedule NA
About

  • Follow

Latest Articles



Schedule

Game DateOpponentResultLocation
03/16/19 BVU IndoorBox ScoreBuena Vista University Field
03/23/19 Ruth Marske InvitationalBox ScoreSouth Dakota State University
03/23/19 Ruth Marske InvitationalBox ScoreSanford - Jackrabbit Sports Complex
04/01/19 Dan Lennon Outdoor InvitationalBox ScoreUniversity of South Dakota Rec & Ath Field
04/04/19 Vermillion Booster Club InvitationalBox ScoreUniversity of South Dakota Rec & Ath Field
04/08/19 Don Shilling InviteBox ScoreUnknown
04/09/19 Don Schilling CoEd Invitational Track MeetBox ScoreHeelan Catholic Memorial Field
04/13/19 Sioux City RelaysBox ScoreElwood Olsen Stadium
04/16/19 Lewis Central Co-edBox ScoreLewis Central Senior High School
04/22/19 Ram Coed RelaysBox ScoreLewis Central Senior High School
04/25/19 South Sioux City Invitational 2019Box Score67.00 (3)South Sioux City
05/02/19 2019 MRAC ChampionshipsBox Score93.00 (4)Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School
05/10/19 4:00PM4A-District 1 State QualBox ScoreAbraham Lincoln High School
Game DateOpponentResultLocation

Roster

Name#HeightWeightGrade
Jeffrey WooldridgeFreshman
Issa AmanSophomore
Tony BuiSophomore
Matt HaganSenior
Ryan LewisSophomore
Elias MillerJunior
Ethan SorensonSenior
Jacob HaganFreshman
Ahmed DidoSophomore
Deontay CollinsUnknown
Daniel MoraFreshman
Luke BensonSenior
Austin CraigheadJunior
Rahssan JacksonSenior
Anthony LuuSenior
Cole PiersonJunior
Joel VasquezSenior
Kevin PhungFreshman
Dawson ReaSophomore
Johnny LittleSenior
Dakota SouthSenior
Thakuach BolSenior
Colin GreenwellSophomore
Tyler KiekySenior
Luiz MartinezSenior
Efrem SadiSenior
Ricardio CamberosFreshman
Ashton HarrisFreshman
Tyler FryFreshman
Will LohrUnknown
Eric DivisSenior
Dwayne CassellSenior
Dante HansenSophomore
Matt LohrSophomore
Billy NguyenSophomore
Joseph SpencerSophomore
Abdisa KumbiFreshman
Ethan WatkinsFreshman
Jaysen BouwersSophomore
Liam GreenwellSophomore
Hunter KrommenhoekSenior
Austin McClainSophomore
Antonio SalcedoJunior
Lorcan ChristensenFreshman
Kenny StellishSophomore
Brayden AllanFreshman
Brayden EnrightUnknown
Isaac JolinSenior
De'Vonta CobbsSenior
Gavin HaugeSophomore
Miguel LopezSenior
Deven PaceSenior
Dayson TuckerJunior
William LohrFreshman
Jose GutierrezFreshman
Yemane KifleFreshman
Eduardo MoradelFreshman
Ty-Kell BlairSophomore
Elom GbogboSenior
Dhane JaquaSophomore
Dominc MarchandSenior
Peyton PopkenJunior
Nick WaltersSophomore
Dedric SullivanFreshman
Ashton BlairFreshman
David KarisaSenior
Jackson BaselSophomore
Cale ConnerSenior
Lucas HettingerSophomore
Andy LuuSophomore
Kieran PhilpottsSophomore
Tyler TuckerJunior
Eli MillerJunior
Name#HeightWeightGrade

Game Team Stats

Player of the Week

Search for...





Select a Sport and Team before athlete selection

© 2019 The Roster Monster. All rights reserved.