Seymour vs Twin Cedars

@Twin Cedars Jr-Sr High School
Stats Comparision

Seymour

Overall: 7-11 Conference: 7-6Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Houser, Thayda420.5041.000
Trimble, Harley400.0010.250

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Hackathorn, Erin492.258320.031
Hackathorn, Paige410.25040.250
Houser, Thayda4153.759340.176
McClure, McKinley461.50721-0.048
Murphy, Dylan410.25415-0.200
Trimble, Harley441.00512-0.083

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Hackathorn, Erin413/15=0.86720.50
Hackathorn, Paige412/14=0.85720.50
Hackathorn, Zoey23/3=1.00000.00
Houser, Thayda411/13=0.84610.25
McClure, McKinley410/14=0.71410.25
Murphy, Dylan416/17=0.94130.75
Trimble, Harley411/13=0.84620.50

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Houser, Thayda420.5041.000
Trimble, Harley400.0010.250

Twin Cedars

Overall: 7-10 Conference: 7-5Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Durian, Chloe400.0020.500
Hoch, Haley400.0051.250
Sterner, Jetta430.7500.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
De, Planque, Kaya410.2529-0.111
Dunkin, Rylee410.25011.000
Durian, Chloe410.25511-0.364
Hoch, Haley430.75280.125
Mockenhaupt, Ali410.25130.000
Roby, Brooke461.50070.857
Swank, Chloe451.252130.231

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
De, Planque, Kaya416/18=0.88920.50
Dunkin, Rylee417/17=1.00041.00
Durian, Chloe49/9=1.00000.00
Hoch, Haley414/14=1.00020.50
Mockenhaupt, Ali419/19=1.00010.25
Roby, Brooke411/11=1.00010.25

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Durian, Chloe400.0020.500
Hoch, Haley400.0051.250
Sterner, Jetta430.7500.000

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatSeymourTwin Cedars
0Sets44
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills3618
3 Kill Err3312
4 Attack Attmpts11955
5 Kill Eff0.0250.109
6 Assists2514
7 Digs1770
10Blocks
11 Assists24
12 Solo23
13 Total47
14Serves
15 Serves8988
16 Success7686
17 Serve Eff0.8540.977
18 Aces1110