Osage vs Saint Ansgar

@St Ansgar High School
Stats Comparision

Osage

Overall: 26-4 Conference: 8-0Team Rank: 2

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Aschenbrenner, Claudia263.00061.000
Bobinet, Ellie310.33011.000
Grimm, Alyssa111.00011.000
Johnson, Danielle3124.003170.529
Kisley, Paige3124.001170.647
Schwamman, Libby122.00030.667
Street, Meredith372.333130.308
Sullivan, Kaebre382.673150.333

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Aschenbrenner, Claudia24/5=0.80010.50
Bobinet, Ellie315/16=0.93820.67
Johnson, Danielle33/5=0.60000.00
Kisley, Paige313/16=0.81320.67
Schwamman, Libby11/1=1.00000.00
Street, Meredith316/17=0.94141.33
Sullivan, Kaebre37/9=0.77800.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Saint Ansgar

Overall: 14-8 Conference: 11-2Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Urbatsch, Gracie300.0020.667

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Hackbart, Brooklyn320.672160.000
Hanna, Taylor210.50011.000
Koster, Blayne331.001150.133
Minnis, Brianna210.50020.500

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Anderson, Hali33/4=0.75000.00
Baldus, Kira34/4=1.00000.00
Hackbart, Brooklyn37/7=1.00000.00
Hendrickson, Avery34/4=1.00010.33
Patterson, Hannah34/4=1.00000.00
Schwiesow, Kennedy37/7=1.00000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Urbatsch, Gracie300.0020.667

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatOsageSaint Ansgar
0Sets33
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills497
3 Kill Err1010
4 Attack Attmpts7359
5 Kill Eff0.534-0.051
6 Assists465
7 Digs1422
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo01
13 Total01
14Serves
15 Serves6930
16 Success5929
17 Serve Eff0.8550.967
18 Aces91