Pekin vs Winfield-Mt Union

@Pekin Community High School
Stats Comparision

Pekin

Overall: 11-10 Conference: 9-10Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Bainbridge, Allison3175.674380.342
Coleman, Erika331.000100.300
Davis, Kylie320.67316-0.063

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bainbridge, Allison35/5=1.00010.33
Coleman, Erika35/6=0.83300.00
Davis, Kylie311/11=1.00010.33
Greiner, Eden314/14=1.00010.33
Johnson, Kaydlyn31/3=0.33300.00
Noel, Kylie37/9=0.77800.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Winfield-Mt Union

Overall: 17-10 Conference: 10-7Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Buffington, Jenna300.0072.333
Oeppin, , Melina320.6720.667

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Buffington, Bradie320.672100.000
Buffington, Jenna3227.334350.514
Edwards, Kayla310.33030.333
Hudson, Anna331.002120.083
Oeppin, , Melina372.331160.375
Townsley, Kyndal310.33020.500
Wilkerson, Jami382.671190.368

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Buffington, Jenna318/19=0.94731.00
Edwards, Kayla39/9=1.00000.00
Oeppin, , Melina36/8=0.75000.00
Sloan, Carlee35/6=0.83310.33
Townsley, Kyndal315/16=0.93820.67
Wilkerson, Jami315/15=1.00041.33

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Buffington, Jenna300.0072.333
Oeppin, , Melina320.6720.667

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatPekinWinfield-Mt Union
0Sets33
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills2244
3 Kill Err1210
4 Attack Attmpts8797
5 Kill Eff0.1150.351
6 Assists1542
7 Digs3557
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo02
13 Total02
14Serves
15 Serves4873
16 Success4368
17 Serve Eff0.8960.932
18 Aces310