Search for...





Select a Sport and Team before athlete selection

Latest Articles

BOYS SOCCER

Written By: MATT GETTING

NEW AND IMPROVED SITE

READ MORE

GIRLS TRACK

Written By: MATT GETTING

DRAKE RELAYS - GIRLS

READ MORE
View All



Teams/ScoreClassGame DateBoxScore
Girls Soccer

Ankeny Centennial - 1
Southeast Polk - 0
3A05/20/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Columbus - 2
Washington - 1
1A05/20/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Mediapolis - 1
Mount Pleasant - 7
1A05/20/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Holy Trinity Catholic - 9
Keokuk - 1
1A05/21/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Council Bluffs, AL - 2
Tri-Center - 1
3A05/20/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Dubuque Hempstead - 2
Xavier, CR - 4
3A05/21/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Anamosa - 4
Northeast - 3
1A05/20/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Greene County - 1
Humboldt - 5
1A05/20/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Iowa City Liberty - 1
Maquoketa - 0
2A05/20/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Pleasant Valley - 3
Muscatine - 0
3A05/21/19Box Score
Baseball

Janesville - 3
Don Bosco - 14
1A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Roland-Story - 4
Perry - 2
2A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

AGWSR, Ackley - 11
Hampton-Dumont - 9
1A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Carlisle - 4
Indianola - 3
4A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Iowa Valley - 6
Tri-County, Thornburg - 1
1A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Louisa-Muscatine - 4
Winfield-Mt Union - 0
3A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Northwood-Kensett - 13
Lake Mills - 7
1A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Southeast Valley - 1
Iowa Falls-Alden - 2
3A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Underwood - 3
Harlan - 15
2A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Waukee - 15
Ankeny Centennial - 5
5A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

West Burlington - 10
Van Buren, Keosauqua - 0
3A05/21/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Xavier, CR - 3
Dubuque, Senior - 0
2A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Western Christian - 1
West Lyon - 8
2A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Mason City - 7
Central Springs - 1
4A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Valley, WDM - 12
Urbandale - 2
5A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Calamus-Wheatland - 5
Springville - 4
1A05/20/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Harlan - 2
AHSTW - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Underwood - 4
Atlantic - 1
1A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Western Christian - 10
Missouri Valley - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Sioux Center - 5
Unity Christian - 1
1A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Humboldt - 4
North Fayette Valley - 3
1A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Beckman, Dyersville - 8
Prince Of Peace - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Marquette Catholic - 3
Anamosa - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Williamsburg - 1
Benton - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

South Tama - 10
Mid-Prairie - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Central Lee, Donnlsn - 4
Danville - 1
1A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Solon - 8
Centerville - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Iowa Mennonite - 5
Grand View Christian - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Creston - 2
East Sac - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Underwood - 4
Atlantic - 1
1A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Spencer - 3
Spirit Lake - 2
2A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Iowa Falls-Alden - 1
Webster City - 0
2A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Hampton-Dumont/CAL - 2
Charles City - 1
2A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Central Dewitt - 3
Mount Vernon - 0
2A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Fort Madison - 3
Washington - 0
2A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Fairfield - 1
Oskaloosa - 2
2A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Newton - 8
Ballard - 0
2A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Harlan - 2
Glenwood - 1
2A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Sioux City West - 3
Fort Dodge - 0
3A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Ames - 5
Council Bluffs, TJ - 0
3A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Dowling Catholic - 10
Boone - 0
3A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Johnston - 1
Indianola - 0
3A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Cedar Falls - 3
Waterloo East - 0
3A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Cedar Rapids, Jefferson - 8
Davenport, West - 0
3A05/20/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Muscatine - 5
Burlington - 1
3A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Ar-We-Va - 4
South Central Calhoun - 10
1A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Baxter - 8
BCLUW, Conrad - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Davenport, West - 1
Iowa City, City High - 8
4A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

HLV, Victor - 3
North Mahaska - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Lynnville-Sully - 1
Montezuma - 6
1A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Mediapolis - 7
Wapello - 4
2A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Pella - 4
Carlisle - 7
3A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Sioux City, West - 8
Lewis Central - 4
4A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Waverly-Shell Rock - 10
Center Point-Urbana - 2
3A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

ACGC - 12
Audubon - 1
2A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Beckman, Dyersville - 4
Dubuque, Senior - 0
3A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Clarion-Goldfield - 9
West Hancock - 8
3A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Coon Rapids-Bayard - 5
CAM, Anita - 3
1A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Edgewood-Colesburg - 12
Midland, Wyoming - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Kingsley-Pierson - 11
Ridge View - 18
1A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

LeMars - 7
Sioux City, East - 3
4A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Moravia - 1
Eddyville-Blakesburg - 11
1A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

OA-BCIG - 7
Maple Valley-Anthon Oto - 5
3A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Van Buren, Keosauqua - 15
Pekin - 14
2A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

BGM, Brooklyn - 9
Colfax-Mingo - 7
1A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Coon Rapids-Bayard - 2
CAM, Anita - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Earlham - 14
Melcher-Dallas - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Fort Dodge - 1
Dowling Cath, WDM - 3
4A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Kingsley-Pierson - 15
Ridge View - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Nevada - 11
Eagle Grove - 1
3A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Pella Christian - 5
Pleasantville - 1
2A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

River Valley - 15
Lawton-Bronson - 25
1A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Sumner Fredericksburg - 1
Oelwein - 11
2A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Xavier, CR - 13
Mount Vernon - 0
3A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

East Buchanan - 4
Central City - 14
1A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Fort Dodge - 11
Dowling Catholic, WDM - 1
5A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Norwalk - 1
Des Moines, East - 0
4A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Spirit Lake - 11
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - 7
3A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Woodbine - 1
Exira-EHK - 11
1A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Easton Valley - 2
North Linn - 12
1A05/20/19Box Score
Baseball

Fort Dodge - 1
Dowling Cath, WDM - 2
4A05/20/19Box Score
Softball

Fort Dodge - 5
Dowling Catholic, WDM - 3
5A05/20/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Kuemper Catholic - 7
Logan-Magnolia - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score
TeamsClassGame DateBoxScore

Top Performers of the Week

SportMetricsAthleteStatTeam
BaseballHitsBryce Coppock4Newell-Fonda
BaseballHitsColton Wilinski4Spencer
BaseballHRWyatt Klyn1Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
BaseballHRNolan Stetter1Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
BaseballHRNate Rapp1Clarion-Goldfield
BaseballHRBryce Schares1Don Bosco
BaseballHRCael Frost1Don Bosco
BaseballRunsRyan Boyd4Spencer
BaseballRunsGage Garnatz4Spencer
BaseballRunsBryce Coppock4Newell-Fonda
BaseballStolen BasesRory Heer4Baxter
BaseballHRWyatt Klyn1Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
BaseballHRNolan Stetter1Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
BaseballHRNate Rapp1Clarion-Goldfield
BaseballHRBryce Schares1Don Bosco
BaseballHRCael Frost1Don Bosco
BaseballHitsNate Schlichting2Davenport, Assump
BaseballHitsColin Forcht2Earlham
BaseballHitsJace Burgher2Fort Madison
BaseballHitsSlater Young2Lynnville-Sully
BaseballHitsBrady Sauerbrei2Wapsie Valley
BaseballHitsConnor Havlovic2Waverly-Shell Rock
BaseballHitsJosh Larsen2West Marshall
BaseballHitsBryson Bastian2Xavier, CR
BaseballHitsQuinn Schulte2Xavier, CR
BaseballHitsJustise McFarland2Benton
BaseballHitsLanden Schmuecker2Benton
BaseballHitsCarter Furness2Bettendorf
BaseballHitsBrier Boyd2Clarion-Goldfield
BaseballHitsJayson Willers2Davenport, Assump
BaseballHitsAlex Caskey2Earlham
BaseballHitsTrent Williamson2Earlham
BaseballHitsBrandon Reichelt2Fort Madison
BaseballHitsCasey Smith2Moravia
BaseballHitsJaren Hollingshead2Sioux City, West
BaseballHitsColby Nieman2Sioux City, West
BaseballHitsJared Weber2Wahlert, Dubuque
BaseballHitsKaden Dewey2Waverly-Shell Rock
BaseballHitsKyle Moeder2Xavier, CR
BaseballHitsCarson Graven2Waverly-Shell Rock
BaseballHitsKaden Davis2West Marshall
BaseballHitsNate Rapp2Clarion-Goldfield
BaseballHitsCade Timmerman2Benton
BaseballHitsJordyn Gerdes2Fort Madison
BaseballHitsJake Brosius2Wahlert, Dubuque
BaseballHitsEaston Darling2Winterset
BaseballHitsCasey Young2Winterset
BaseballHitsKalen Walker3Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
BaseballHitsBryce Schares3Don Bosco
BaseballHitsWilson Buckwalter3Midland, Wyoming
BaseballHitsAlex Bantam3Woodbine
BaseballHitsLuke Olesen3Lawton-Bronson
BaseballHitsBryce Coppock4Newell-Fonda
BaseballHitsColton Wilinski4Spencer
BaseballStolen BasesCaleb Helle1Clayton Ridge/Central
BaseballStolen BasesAlec Boldt1Iowa City, Liberty
BaseballStolen BasesMax Tafolla1Iowa City, Liberty
BaseballStolen BasesHayden Moore1Northwood-Kensett
BaseballStolen BasesBrock Mitchell1Lawton-Bronson
BaseballStolen BasesCarter Severson1Northwood-Kensett
BaseballStolen BasesHunter Hartgrave1Xavier, CR
BaseballStolen BasesNick Banowetz1Xavier, CR
BaseballStolen BasesAustin Degen1Ridge View
BaseballStolen BasesCameron Bannister1West Marshall
BaseballStolen BasesJosh Larsen1West Marshall
BaseballStolen BasesBryson Bastian1Xavier, CR
BaseballStolen BasesQuinn Schulte1Xavier, CR
BaseballStolen BasesNate Skala1Xavier, CR
BaseballStolen BasesAlex Caskey1Earlham
BaseballStolen BasesTyler Dahm1Iowa City, Liberty
BaseballStolen BasesHayden Dahlhauser1Lawton-Bronson
BaseballStolen BasesMatt Peters1Lawton-Bronson
BaseballStolen BasesConnor Smith1Lawton-Bronson
BaseballStolen BasesHunter Arbogast1Moravia
BaseballStolen BasesWill Martin1Moravia
BaseballStolen BasesGavin Varner1Northwood-Kensett
BaseballStolen BasesJared Weber1Wahlert, Dubuque
BaseballStolen BasesAiden Housman1Wapello
BaseballStolen BasesJordan Rubner1Wapsie Valley
BaseballStolen BasesTrevor Sauerbrei1Wapsie Valley
BaseballStolen BasesGrant Carter1Earlham
BaseballStolen BasesConner Maston1Lynnville-Sully
BaseballStolen BasesBryce Coppock1Newell-Fonda
BaseballStolen BasesChase Scheidegger1South Central Calhoun
BaseballStolen BasesJake Brosius1Wahlert, Dubuque
BaseballStolen BasesJosh Henkenius1South Central Calhoun
BaseballStolen BasesReed Fehseke1Fort Madison
BaseballStolen BasesLuke Olesen1Lawton-Bronson
BaseballStolen BasesTyler Kulhanek2Davenport, Assump
BaseballStolen BasesGrant Simpson2Davenport, Assump
BaseballStolen BasesAlec Nieman2Sioux City, West
BaseballStolen BasesAndrew Kramer2Bettendorf
BaseballStolen BasesMateo Martinez2Clarion-Goldfield
BaseballStolen BasesGriffin Garnatz2Spencer
BaseballStolen BasesKaden Dewey2Waverly-Shell Rock
BaseballStolen BasesWilson Buckwalter2Midland, Wyoming
BaseballStolen BasesKyle Morony2Spencer
BaseballStolen BasesAidan Thompson3Benton
BaseballStolen BasesBrock Johnson3Winterset
BaseballStolen BasesKalen Walker3Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
BaseballStolen BasesTyler Coberly3Woodbine
BaseballStolen BasesRory Heer4Baxter
BaseballRunsWezley Luedeman1Central City
BaseballRunsWyatt Starry1Central City
BaseballRunsBrennan Tye1Central City
BaseballRunsLucas Greif1Central City
BaseballRunsAidan Thompson1Benton
BaseballRunsMax Chesmore1Center Point-Urbana
BaseballRunsCayden Duhaime1Iowa City, Liberty
BaseballRunsSlater Young1Lynnville-Sully
BaseballRunsJustise McFarland1Benton
BaseballRunsHunter Arbogast1Moravia
BaseballRunsCason Butz1Moravia
BaseballRunsBryce Kaster1Moravia
BaseballRunsAiden Housman1Wapello
BaseballRunsChase Witte1Wapello
BaseballRunsAiden Harris1Benton
BaseballRunsKole Tupa1Center Point-Urbana
BaseballRunsTurner Schroeder1Benton
BaseballRunsWilson Buckwalter1Midland, Wyoming
BaseballRunsZain Sauer1Midland, Wyoming
BaseballRunsTyler Kulhanek2Davenport, Assump
BaseballRunsHunter Hartgrave2Xavier, CR
BaseballRunsWill Ragaller2Ar-We-Va
BaseballRunsTavian Goerdt2Bettendorf
BaseballRunsReed Abbas2Clarion-Goldfield
BaseballRunsBryson Bastian2Xavier, CR
BaseballRunsJaren Hollingshead2Sioux City, West
BaseballRunsColby Nieman2Sioux City, West
BaseballRunsTyler Coberly2Woodbine
BaseballRunsKyle Moeder2Xavier, CR
BaseballRunsLandes Williams2Fort Madison
BaseballRunsJake Brosius2Wahlert, Dubuque
BaseballRunsReed Fehseke2Fort Madison
BaseballRunsCade Tenold3Don Bosco
BaseballRunsTyson Guard3Carlisle
BaseballRunsBrock Mitchell3Lawton-Bronson
BaseballRunsDylan Frommelt3Lawton-Bronson
BaseballRunsConnor Havlovic3Waverly-Shell Rock
BaseballRunsJosh Larsen3West Marshall
BaseballRunsBrock Johnson3Winterset
BaseballRunsRory Heer3Baxter
BaseballRunsDillon Welter3Don Bosco
BaseballRunsAlex Caskey3Earlham
BaseballRunsTrent Williamson3Earlham
BaseballRunsWyatt Klyn3Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
BaseballRunsKalen Walker3Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
BaseballRunsHayden Dahlhauser3Lawton-Bronson
BaseballRunsMatt Peters3Lawton-Bronson
BaseballRunsConnor Smith3Lawton-Bronson
BaseballRunsRyan Stratman3Lawton-Bronson
BaseballRunsJosh Wingert3Lawton-Bronson
BaseballRunsLuke Olesen3Lawton-Bronson
BaseballRunsRyan Boyd4Spencer
BaseballRunsGage Garnatz4Spencer
BaseballRunsBryce Coppock4Newell-Fonda
SoftballHitsIsabel Shockey4Calamus-Wheatland
SoftballHitsGrace Elvert4Calamus-Wheatland
SoftballHRJulia VanEe1Sigourney
SoftballHRHannah Gibson1Pleasantville
SoftballHRMadison McKay1North Mahaska
SoftballHRLexi Jirak1Van Buren, Keosauqua
SoftballHRChloe Bossard1North Mahaska
SoftballHRBreanna Fogle1North Mahaska
SoftballRunsShay Burmeister3Exira-EHK
SoftballRunsEmma Poppe3Clarksville
SoftballRunsLauryn Hill3Colo-Nesco
SoftballRunsAllison Tibbott3Edgewood-Colesburg
SoftballRunsHannah Patton3Central City
SoftballRunsAlyssa Silver3Central City
SoftballRunsKorinne Jansen3Lynnville-Sully
SoftballRunsGrace Elvert3Calamus-Wheatland
SoftballStolen BasesShay Burmeister5Exira-EHK
SoftballHRJulia VanEe1Sigourney
SoftballHRHannah Gibson1Pleasantville
SoftballHRMadison McKay1North Mahaska
SoftballHRLexi Jirak1Van Buren, Keosauqua
SoftballHRChloe Bossard1North Mahaska
SoftballHRBreanna Fogle1North Mahaska
SoftballHitsMallory Hohenadel2Louisa-Muscatine
SoftballHitsJessica Self2Moravia
SoftballHitsGayle Angell2Central Springs
SoftballHitsKatie Hearn2Louisa-Muscatine
SoftballHitsJessica Slight2Storm Lake
SoftballHitsRowan Kolpin2Storm Lake
SoftballHitsJanet Borchardt3Clarksville
SoftballHitsCailyn Hardy3Clarksville
SoftballHitsCaitlin Alberts3Lynnville-Sully
SoftballHitsMakenzie McGriff3Pleasantville
SoftballHitsAyvarie Bappe3Colo-Nesco
SoftballHitsTalia Schon3Glidden-Ralston
SoftballHitsAlayna Bakke3Des Moines Christian
SoftballHitsIsabel Shockey4Calamus-Wheatland
SoftballHitsGrace Elvert4Calamus-Wheatland
SoftballStolen BasesCassi Garland1Ankeny Centennial
SoftballStolen BasesEmma Veenstra1Des Moines Christian
SoftballStolen BasesHannah Gibson1Pleasantville
SoftballStolen BasesFaith Vanderhart1Pleasantville
SoftballStolen BasesLiz Meisner2Edgewood-Colesburg
SoftballStolen BasesLily Aulwes2Edgewood-Colesburg
SoftballStolen BasesRachel Bozonie2Storm Lake
SoftballStolen BasesSkylar Cole2Storm Lake
SoftballStolen BasesAllison Tibbott2Edgewood-Colesburg
SoftballStolen BasesHannah Patton2Central City
SoftballStolen BasesAlyssa Silver2Central City
SoftballStolen BasesLauryn Hill3Colo-Nesco
SoftballStolen BasesKorinne Jansen3Lynnville-Sully
SoftballStolen BasesShay Burmeister5Exira-EHK
SoftballRunsMae Cox1Louisa-Muscatine
SoftballRunsMallory Hohenadel1Louisa-Muscatine
SoftballRunsMcKenna Hohenadel1Louisa-Muscatine
SoftballRunsKylee Sanders1Louisa-Muscatine
SoftballRunsKinsey Duwa1Washington
SoftballRunsHaylee Wilson1Washington
SoftballRunsLexi Jirak1Van Buren, Keosauqua
SoftballRunsisabel manning1Van Buren, Keosauqua
SoftballRunsKellie Dallmeyer1Washington
SoftballRunsJessica Eighmy2Glidden-Ralston
SoftballRunsLily King2Ankeny Centennial
SoftballRunsAshlyn Bakke2Des Moines Christian
SoftballRunsMakenzie Riley2Exira-EHK
SoftballRunsTianna Janssen2Glidden-Ralston
SoftballRunsAmber McKinney2Pleasantville
SoftballRunsRachel Bozonie2Storm Lake
SoftballRunsSkylar Cole2Storm Lake
SoftballRunsHannah Gibson2Pleasantville
SoftballRunsFaith Vanderhart2Pleasantville
SoftballRunsKaleigh Friend2Des Moines Christian
SoftballRunsMollie Rasmussen2Exira-EHK
SoftballRunsCaitlin Kellner2Des Moines Christian
SoftballRunsAlayna Bakke2Des Moines Christian
SoftballRunsEmma Poppe3Clarksville
SoftballRunsLauryn Hill3Colo-Nesco
SoftballRunsAllison Tibbott3Edgewood-Colesburg
SoftballRunsHannah Patton3Central City
SoftballRunsAlyssa Silver3Central City
SoftballRunsKorinne Jansen3Lynnville-Sully
SoftballRunsGrace Elvert3Calamus-Wheatland
Girls Track100 Meter DashElla Wischmeyer13.09Mount Vernon
Girls Track100 Meter DashGrace Porter13.09Waukee
Girls Track100 Meter DashKasey Pelzer13.09Pleasantville
Girls Track100 Meter DashMakinley Levin13.09Solon
Girls Track100 Meter DashMary Kate Bandstra13.09Pella Christian
Girls Track100 Meter HurdlesNajat Bresh14.91DSM, East
Girls Track100 Meter Wheel ChaiMaria Horn31.94Ottumwa
Girls Track1500 Meter RunHelen Gould4:41.34Valley, WDM
Girls Track1600 Medley RelayTeam4:06.83Carlisle
Girls Track200 Meter DashCheyenne Mitchell26.11CR Kennedy
Girls Track3000 Meter RunGrace Juhl10:39.50Iowa Falls-Alden
Girls Track400 Meter DashAllison Bookin-Nosbisch56.97Ottumwa
Girls Track400 Meter HurdlesCiera Deitchler1:04.96Central Elkader
Girls Track4x100 Meter RelayTeam48.47Waukee
Girls Track4x100 Meter Shuttle Team1:06.78South Tama
Girls Track4x200 Meter RelayTeam1:41.00Waukee
Girls Track4x400 Meter RelayTeam3:54.99Solon
Girls Track4x800 Meter RelayTeam9:13.85Ottumwa
Girls Track800 Medley RelayTeam1:49.46Ank Cent
Girls Track800 Meter RunJessica Caraway2:14.41Waukee
Girls TrackHigh JumpAddy Mosier5-00.00Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Girls TrackHigh JumpAfrica Brandon5-00.00Davis County, Bloomfield
Girls TrackHigh JumpAlexa Ahrenholtz5-00.00IKM-Manning
Girls TrackHigh JumpAubrey Mahoney5-00.00Waukee
Girls TrackHigh JumpBella Johnson5-00.00Southwest Valley
Girls TrackHigh JumpBrittni Tieden5-00.00Central Elkader
Girls TrackHigh JumpCalea Jones5-00.00Ank Cent
Girls TrackHigh JumpCalliope Coppola5-00.00Dowling Cath, WDM
Girls TrackHigh JumpChloe Largent5-00.00ACGC
Girls TrackHigh JumpClaire Galvin5-00.00Ames
Girls TrackHigh JumpDa'Naiza Sallis5-00.00Waterloo, West
Girls TrackHigh JumpDanielle Hardcastle5-00.00Glenwood
Girls TrackHigh JumpDionna VanGorkem5-00.00Algona
Girls TrackHigh JumpElizabeth Jaeger5-00.00Iowa City, Liberty
Girls TrackHigh JumpElla Bartels5-00.00Marion
Girls TrackHigh JumpElla Jirak5-00.00Van Buren, Keosauqua
Girls TrackHigh JumpElla Johnson5-00.00Dubuque, Hempstead
Girls TrackHigh JumpEllec Armstead5-00.00Waukon
Girls TrackHigh JumpEmily Wingert5-00.00Boone
Girls TrackHigh JumpGrace Tubbs5-00.00Clinton
Girls TrackHigh JumpInga Dovre5-00.00Williamsburg
Girls TrackHigh JumpJade Jackson5-00.00CAM, Anita
Girls TrackHigh JumpJadyn Nelson5-00.00Roland-Story
Girls TrackHigh JumpJalyiah Miller5-00.00DSM, Abraham Lincoln
Girls TrackHigh JumpJenna Merical5-00.00West Cent Val, Sturt
Girls TrackHigh JumpJensen Archibald5-00.00Martensdale-St Marys
Girls TrackHigh JumpJordan Swenson5-00.00West Fork
Girls TrackHigh JumpKailee Tucker5-00.00Akron-Westfield
Girls TrackHigh JumpKajsa Gerkens5-00.00CR Kennedy
Girls TrackHigh JumpKara Krahn5-00.00Johnston
Girls TrackHigh JumpKasey Chown5-00.00Lone Tree
Girls TrackHigh JumpKayla Griffith5-00.00Vinton-Shellsburg
Girls TrackHigh JumpKelsey Hansel5-00.00Edgewood-Colesburg
Girls TrackHigh JumpKenna Howard5-00.00Fremont-Mills
Girls TrackHigh JumpKiersten Kruse5-00.00BCLUW, Conrad
Girls TrackHigh JumpKiersten Schmitt5-00.00Beckman, Dyersville
Girls TrackHigh JumpKirsten Dausel5-00.00OA-BCIG
Girls TrackHigh JumpKyleigh Guthridge5-00.00Bondurant-Farrar
Girls TrackHigh JumpLainie Butters5-00.00Independence
Girls TrackHigh JumpLauren Carter5-00.00Winterset
Girls TrackHigh JumpMaddy Maedel5-00.00Lamoni
Girls TrackHigh JumpMadison Cloke5-00.00Cardinal, Eldon
Girls TrackHigh JumpMakayla Walleser5-00.00Kee, Lansing
Girls TrackHigh JumpShea Dillavou5-00.00Forest City
Girls TrackHigh JumpSkyler Presler5-00.00Linn-Mar, Marion
Girls TrackHigh JumpSommer Daniel5-00.00Tipton
Girls TrackHigh JumpSophie Lampe5-00.00Ank Cent
Girls TrackHigh JumpTaryn Hintz5-00.00South O'Brien
Girls TrackHigh JumpTaylor Jochum5-00.00Bishop Heelan, SC
Girls TrackShot PutKat Moody46-04.75Waukee
Boys Track110 Meter HurdlesOisin Leopold14.81Iowa City, City High
Boys Track110 Meter HurdlesWill Reemtsma14.81Davenport, Centrl
Boys Track1600 Medley RelayTeam3:28.66Waukee
Boys Track1600 Meter RunBen Hermiston4:23.53Dubuque, Hempstead
Boys Track200 Meter Wheel ChaiEvan Correll31.54Waukee
Boys Track3200 Meter RunDylan Dolezal9:35.33Linn-Mar, Marion
Boys Track400 Meter HurdlesJoven Nelson52.02Nevada
Boys Track400 Meter Wheel ChaiEvan Correll1:00.69Waukee
Boys Track4x100 Meter RelayTeam41.83Southeast Polk
Boys Track4x110 Meter Shuttle Team57.83Linn-Mar, Marion
Boys Track4x200 Meter RelayTeam1:28.80Southeast Polk
Boys Track4x400 Meter RelayTeam3:14.81Waukee
Boys Track4x800 Meter RelayTeam7:54.72Southeast Polk
Boys Track800 Medley RelayTeam1:31.45Waukee
Boys Track800 Meter RunDavid Holesinger1:55.04Dubuque, Hempstead
Boys TrackDiscusLogan Jones185-10.00Lewis Central
Boys TrackHigh JumpAguek Deng6-08.00Valley, WDM
Boys TrackHigh JumpCarter Morton6-08.00Greene County
Boys TrackHigh JumpGrant Kelchen6-08.00Epworth, West Dub
Boys TrackHigh JumpWaw Gach6-08.00Denison-Schleswig
Boys TrackShot PutLogan Jones60-02.00Lewis Central
Boys SoccerSOGCaleb Dokter10.00Western Christian
Boys SoccerGJaffer Murphy5.00Marion
Boys SoccerAssistsRandev Goonesekere5.00Cedar Falls
Boys SoccerGTJ Stutes5.00Central Lee, Donnlsn
Boys SoccerGCharles City Team5.00Charles City
Boys SoccerPtsJaffer Murphy11.00Marion
Boys SoccerShotsEduin Gonzales16.00Hampton-Dumont/CAL
Boys SoccerPtsJunior Gutierrez11.00Greene County
Boys SoccerGJunior Gutierrez5.00Greene County
Boys SoccerGMatthew Cronquist5.00Williamsburg
Boys SoccerPtsGriffin Hughes11.00Bondurant-Farrar
Girls SoccerGJori Bronner6.00Unity Christian
Girls SoccerSOGMary West9.00Mount Pleasant
Girls SoccerAssistsCourtney Schenkelberg5.00Kuemper Catholic
Girls SoccerSOGAtlantic Team9.00Atlantic
Girls SoccerPtsJori Bronner14.00Unity Christian
Girls SoccerSOGVanessa Gunderson9.00Denison-Schleswig
Girls SoccerSOGRylie Rucker9.00North Scott
Girls SoccerSOGKenzie Roling9.00Waverly-Shell Rock
Girls SoccerSOGTatum Grubbs9.00Atlantic
Girls SoccerShotsVanessa Gunderson15.00Denison-Schleswig
Girls SoccerSOGCaitlyn Bruntz9.00Collins-Maxwell
Girls SoccerSOGKenedee Showalter9.00Iowa City, West
SportMetricsAthleteStatTeam

Top Athlete of the Week

Ashlyn Keeney (Iowa City, Liberty)

What do you attribute to your success? I attribute hard work, motivation to be the best I can, great teammates and coaches, my amazing family, and faith to my success.

What is your favorite sports memory?I have so many awesome memories that I can’t just pick one! But, doing well in races at big meets and having family and friends run up to congratulate you is definitely amazing.

Do you have any role models?I really love some of the top female runners. Colleen Quigley, Shalane Flanagan, Emma Coburn, Shelby Houlihan, and many others!

Tell us more about yourself? I’m a triplet-me and two brothers. I have celiac disease which causes me to be gluten free. I can’t choose between xc and track, but if I couldn’t run I’d do gymnastics. I have 10 awesome cousins and the best family ever. I hope I and my team continue to improve and have fun in our upcoming seasons!


About
RosterMonster

TtheRosterMonster.com strives to achieve accurate, and innovative ways to provide Iowa high schools sports information to schools, athletes, and fans through a website portal and a mobile application. The company differentiates itself from others by putting the athletes, teams and customers first, while providing useful data and content to our users. theRosterMonster.com caters to the athletes and schools, regardless of size, and proudly acknowledges and showcases them for their accomplishments and provides the data to back it up.

View More

Contact Us