AR-WE-VA, Westside vs Griswold

@Westside Junior-Senior High School
Stats Comparision

AR-WE-VA, Westside

Overall: 1-4 Conference: 0-2Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Game Rushing Yards

RushingCar/Yds=YPCRush TDLong TD
Ehlers, Damon28 /173=6.2030
Ragaller, Will32 /191=6.0020

Game Passing Yards

PassingComp/AttPassing_YardsTD-IntQBRating
Kock, Cooper3/101141-1138.80
Ragaller, Will2/3262-0359.50

GameReceiving Yards

ReceivingRec/Yards=AvgTD
Kock, Cooper2/26=13.002
Ragaller, Will3/114=38.001

Game Points Per Game

ScoringRushRecvFGPATTTL
Ehlers, Damon1800018
Kock, Cooper0120012
Ragaller, Will1260026

Game Tackles Per Game

TacklesSoloAsstTotalSacksSack Asst
Ehlers, Dalton33.004.5000.00
Ehlers, Damon64.008.0000.00
Kirsch, Braeden11.001.5000.00
Kock, Cooper45.006.5000.00
Molina, Jeffrey01.000.5000.00
Neumann, Riley31.003.5000.00
Ragaller, Will124.0014.0000.00
Smith, Luke21.002.5000.00

Griswold

Overall: 0-5 Conference: 0-2Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Game Rushing Yards

RushingCar/Yds=YPCRush TDLong TD
Mueller, Derek18 /235=13.1030
Mueller, Lane12 /70 =5.8020
Swain, Cale16 /100=6.3010
Team, Griswold0/0=00
Team, Griswold0/0=00

Game Passing Yards

PassingComp/AttPassing_YardsTD-IntQBRating
Mueller, Derek1/6350-065.70
Team, Griswold0/000-0
Team, Griswold0/000-0

Game Receiving Yards

ReceivingRec/Yards=AvgTD
Team, Griswold
Team, Griswold
Turner, Colton1/35=35.000

Game Points Per Game

ScoringRushRecvFGPATTTL
Mueller, Derek1800026
Mueller, Lane1200012
Swain, Cale600012

Game Tackles Per Game

TacklesSoloAsstTotalSacksSack Asst
Bellmyer, Brandon52.006.0000.00
Butler, Seth512.0011.0000.00
Hartman, Alex22.003.0000.00
Jackson, Hunter10.001.0000.00
Mueller, Derek152.0016.0000.00
Mueller, Lane90.009.0000.00
Olsen, Sam114.0013.0000.00
Swain, Cale105.0012.5000.00
Tasto, Colten30.003.0000.00
Team, Griswold00.000.00
Team, Griswold00.000.00
Turner, Colton43.005.5000.00
Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatAR-WE-VA, WestsideGriswold
0Total Yards504440
1Rushing
2 Attempts6046
3 Yards364405
4 TD56
5 YPC6.078.80
10Passing
11 Attempts136
12 Completions51
13 Yards14035
14 Intercept10
15 TD30
16 QB Rating189.7065.70
17 Long TD00
20Receiving
21 Receptions51
22 Yards14035
23 TD00
24 Long TD00
25 Avg/Recep28.0035.00
30Scoring
31 Total Pts5650
32 Rushing Pts3036
33 Receiving Pts180
34 FG Pts00
42 Solo3165
43 Assists20.0030.00
44 Sacks00
45 Sack Assists0.000.00
50Fumbles
51 Recoveries31
52 Ret Yards50
53 TD00
54 Long TD00
55 Avg YPR1.670.00
60Interceptions
61 Number1
62 Yards0
63 TD0
64 Long TD0
65 Avg YPR0.00
70Punt Returns
71 Number
72 Yards
73 TD
74 Longest
75 Yards/Ret