BCLUW, Conrad vs BGM, Brooklyn

@Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr-Sr High School
Stats Comparision

BCLUW, Conrad

Overall: 17-11 Conference: 5-4Team Rank: 13

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Garber, Lizzie382.6751.667
Hammers, Jade300.0031.000
Ubben, Madison320.6731.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Engle, Allison320.67190.111
Garber, Lizzie341.334140.000
Hammers, Jade393.002230.304
Hatch, Kerrigan320.67040.500
Ubben, Madison393.003190.316
Williams, Kennedy362.004160.125
Wilson, Eden122.00140.250

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Engle, Allison39/11=0.81800.00
Garber, Lizzie39/11=0.81800.00
Hammers, Jade318/18=1.00031.00
Teckenburg, Skye311/12=0.91700.00
Ubben, Madison311/12=0.91710.33
Williams, Kennedy311/11=1.00020.67

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Garber, Lizzie382.6751.667
Hammers, Jade300.0031.000
Ubben, Madison320.6731.000

BGM, Brooklyn

Overall: 5-16 Conference: 2-7Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Austin, Isabelle372.336250.040
Moel, Taylor310.33150.000
Puls, Sophie341.334150.000
VanErsvelde, Rylie310.330150.067
VanErsvelde, Taylor320.67516-0.188
Weiss, Rachel320.67714-0.357

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Austin, Isabelle38/10=0.80020.67
Moel, Taylor34/5=0.80010.33
Puls, Sophie36/6=1.00000.00
VanErsvelde, Rylie39/10=0.90010.33
VanErsvelde, Taylor38/9=0.88910.33
Weiss, Rachel39/10=0.90020.67

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatBCLUW, ConradBGM, Brooklyn
0Sets33
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills3417
3 Kill Err1525
4 Attack Attmpts8995
5 Kill Eff0.213-0.084
6 Assists2916
7 Digs2749
10Blocks
11 Assists20
12 Solo80
13 Total100
14Serves
15 Serves7550
16 Success6944
17 Serve Eff0.9200.880
18 Aces67