Newell-Fonda vs Sioux Centrl, Sioux Rap

@Newell-Fonda High School
Stats Comparision

Newell-Fonda

Overall: 18-9 Conference: 8-3Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Larsen, Ella410.25153.750
Walker, Mary420.50123.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Greenfield, Bethany410.25160.000
Hogrefe, Laney420.50311-0.091
Larsen, Ella4174.251300.533
Morenz, Megan4123.005310.226
Sievers, Macy4143.501250.520
Walker, Mary4123.009370.081

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Greenfield, Bethany418/18=1.00061.50
Larsen, Ella416/17=0.94110.25
Morenz, Megan48/9=0.88910.25
Sievers, Macy428/28=1.00000.00
Stewart, Sophie48/10=0.80000.00
Walker, Mary411/11=1.00000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Larsen, Ella410.25153.750
Walker, Mary420.50123.000

Sioux Centrl, Sioux Rap

Overall: 9-8 Conference: 6-5Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Mueller, Madielynn410.2582.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Anderson, Brooklyn210.50140.000
Boettcher, Karly420.50270.000
Bruggman, Dalayna331.00617-0.176
Fahnlander, Kally4112.752340.265
Jessen, Jenna331.002150.067
Krager, Taylor4102.501300.300
Mueller, Madielynn471.754330.091

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Anderson, Brooklyn27/9=0.77810.50
Boettcher, Karly415/16=0.93810.25
Bruggman, Dalayna34/4=1.00000.00
Fahnlander, Kally417/17=1.00010.25
Jessen, Jenna31/1=1.00000.00
Krager, Taylor410/11=0.90900.00
Mueller, Madielynn410/10=1.00020.50
Mueller, Maggie45/5=1.00000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Mueller, Madielynn410.2582.000

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatNewell-FondaSioux Centrl, Sioux Rap
0Sets44
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills5837
3 Kill Err2020
4 Attack Attmpts142142
5 Kill Eff0.2680.120
6 Assists5534
7 Digs8173
10Blocks
11 Assists20
12 Solo42
13 Total62
14Serves
15 Serves9373
16 Success8969
17 Serve Eff0.9570.945
18 Aces85