AGWSR, Ackley vs Collins-Maxwell

@AGWSR High School
Stats Comparision

AGWSR, Ackley

Overall: 5-1 Conference: 0-0Team Rank: 9

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Game Rushing Yards

RushingCar/Yds=YPCRush TDLong TD
Alarihsson, Daniel2 /9 =4.5000
Culver, Cale18 /91 =5.1000
Johnson, Zach3 /10 =3.3000
Lashbrook, Trey1 /46 =46.00146
Opperman, Titan12 /40 =3.3023
Penning, Jaden20 /161=8.10424
Roder, Brody3 /32 =10.7017

Game Passing Yards

PassingComp/AttPassing_YardsTD-IntQBRating
Opperman, Titan4/71061-0231.50

GameReceiving Yards

ReceivingRec/Yards=AvgTD
Harms, Chase2/29=14.500
Penning, Jaden2/77=38.501

Game Points Per Game

ScoringRushRecvFGPATTTL
Lashbrook, Trey60006
Opperman, Titan1200016
Penning, Jaden2460036
Roder, Brody600014

Game Tackles Per Game

TacklesSoloAsstTotalSacksSack Asst
Brandt, Eli10.001.0000.00
Culver, Cale11.001.5000.00
Granzow, Jared11.001.5000.00
Haley, Jacob31.003.5000.00
Harms, Chase52.006.0000.00
Johnson, Zach12.002.0000.00
Lashbrook, Trey60.006.0000.00
Opperman, Titan43.005.5000.00
Penning, Jaden63.007.5000.00
Roder, Bradly11.001.5000.00
Roder, Brody01.000.5000.00
Weichers, Tanner20.002.0000.00

Collins-Maxwell

Overall: 3-4 Conference: 2-0Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Game Rushing Yards

RushingCar/Yds=YPCRush TDLong TD
Bennett, Kadin6 /21 =3.5000
Huntrods, Jace4 /22 =5.5000
Livesay, Brett1 /3 =3.0000
Smith, AJ8 /12 =1.5000

Game Passing Yards

PassingComp/AttPassing_YardsTD-IntQBRating
Bennett, Kadin22/413336-2160.40

Game Receiving Yards

ReceivingRec/Yards=AvgTD
Dvorak, Caleb1/15=15.001
Huntrods, Jace1/1=1.000
Huntrods, Luke3/30=10.001
Livesay, Brett16/284=17.804
Smith, AJ1/3=3.000

Game Points Per Game

ScoringRushRecvFGPATTTL
Dvorak, Caleb060010
Huntrods, Jace00004
Huntrods, Luke06006
Livesay, Brett0240026

Game Tackles Per Game

TacklesSoloAsstTotalSacksSack Asst
Bennett, Kadin36.006.0000.00
Clair, Hunter20.002.0000.00
Dvorak, Caleb25.004.5000.00
Huntrods, Jace20.002.0000.00
Huntrods, Luke13.002.5000.00
Livesay, Brett25.004.5000.00
Martin, Kaiden02.001.0000.00
McKinney, Kayden43.005.5000.00
McKinney, Simon73.008.5000.00
Scott, Rylee46.007.0000.00
Smith, AJ72.008.0000.00
Snoody, Austin22.003.0000.00
Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatAGWSR, AckleyCollins-Maxwell
0Total Yards495391
1Rushing
2 Attempts5919
3 Yards38958
4 TD80
5 YPC6.593.05
10Passing
11 Attempts741
12 Completions422
13 Yards106333
14 Intercept02
15 TD16
16 QB Rating231.50160.40
17 Long TD5470
20Receiving
21 Receptions422
22 Yards106333
23 TD5470
24 Long TD5470
25 Avg/Recep26.5015.14
30Scoring
31 Total Pts7246
32 Rushing Pts480
33 Receiving Pts636
34 FG Pts00
42 Solo3136
43 Assists15.0037.00
44 Sacks00
45 Sack Assists0.000.00
50Fumbles
51 Recoveries1
52 Ret Yards0
53 TD0
54 Long TD0
55 Avg YPR0.00
60Interceptions
61 Number2
62 Yards2
63 TD0
64 Long TD0
65 Avg YPR1.00
70Punt Returns
71 Number1
72 Yards25
73 TD0
74 Longest0
75 Yards/Ret25.00