GMG, Garwin vs Tripoli

@Tripoli Middle/Sr High School
Stats Comparision

GMG, Garwin

Overall: 1-18 Conference: 1-9Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Sederburg, Kennadi400.0000.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Anderson, Baily441.001160.188
Plowman, Ashlyn410.2539-0.222
Sederburg, Kennadi410.25150.000
Vaughn, Emily410.2527-0.143
Yilek, Jenna451.253150.133

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Anderson, Baily46/9=0.66700.00
Claussen, Stephenie06/8=0.75000.00
Plowman, Ashlyn47/9=0.77810.25
Vaughn, Emily415/15=1.00010.25
Yilek, Jenna47/9=0.77800.00
Yilek, Jordan43/3=1.00000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Sederburg, Kennadi400.0000.000

Tripoli

Overall: 13-12 Conference: 6-2Team Rank: 10

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Butikofer, Riley410.2510.250
Schaufenbuel, McKenna400.0010.250
Semelroth, Zoe410.2551.250

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Butikofer, Riley420.5059-0.333
Lobeck, Brianna4143.501180.722
Mueller, Mallory451.254180.056
Schaufenbuel, McKenna410.25080.125
Semelroth, Zoe4194.757320.375
Steere, Ellie441.003100.100

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Biermann, Marina410/11=0.90930.75
Heim, Emma421/23=0.91330.75
Lobeck, Brianna48/9=0.88920.50
Miller, Olivia419/19=1.00020.50
Mueller, Mallory414/17=0.82441.00
Semelroth, Zoe417/19=0.89561.50

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Butikofer, Riley410.2510.250
Schaufenbuel, McKenna400.0010.250
Semelroth, Zoe410.2551.250

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatGMG, GarwinTripoli
0Sets44
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills1245
3 Kill Err1021
4 Attack Attmpts5699
5 Kill Eff0.0360.242
6 Assists1140
7 Digs2947
10Blocks
11 Assists02
12 Solo21
13 Total23
14Serves
15 Serves5398
16 Success4489
17 Serve Eff0.8300.908
18 Aces220