North Iowa, Buffalo Cntr vs West Bend-Mallard

@North Iowa Sports Fields
Stats Comparision

North Iowa, Buffalo Cntr

Overall: 1-5 Conference: 0-2Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Game Rushing Yards

RushingCar/Yds=YPCRush TDLong TD
Hofmann, Noah1 /-3 =-3.0000
Lopez, Eber3 /19 =6.3000
Meinders, Hunter10 /46 =4.60136
Sabin, Logan5 /6 =1.2000
Sabin, Riley6 /35 =5.8014
Schaefer, Max12 /62 =5.20140

Game Passing Yards

PassingComp/AttPassing_YardsTD-IntQBRating
Meinders, Hunter10/11571-0164.40

GameReceiving Yards

ReceivingRec/Yards=AvgTD
Fleener, Caiden6/24=4.001
Murray, Tyler1/3=3.000
Sabin, Logan1/9=9.000
Schaefer, Max2/21=10.500

Game Points Per Game

ScoringRushRecvFGPATTTL
Fleener, Caiden06006
Hofmann, Noah00006
Meinders, Hunter60006
Sabin, Riley60006
Schaefer, Max60008

Game Tackles Per Game

TacklesSoloAsstTotalSacksSack Asst
Baumann, Luke20.002.0000.00
Fleener, Caiden43.005.5010.00
Hobbs, Kade04.002.0000.00
Hofmann, Noah23.003.5000.00
Kiel, Devin21.002.5000.00
Knudson, Logan10.001.0000.00
Murray, Tyler76.0010.0000.00
Sabin, Logan42.005.0000.00
Sabin, Riley42.005.0000.00
Schaefer, Max31.003.5000.00
Smidt, Cody31.003.5000.00

West Bend-Mallard

Overall: 2-5 Conference: 0-0Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Game Rushing Yards

RushingCar/Yds=YPCRush TDLong TD
Auten, Micheal4 /16 =4.0000
Grimm, Creytan9 /58 =6.40117
Schmidt, Jared22 /77 =3.50235
Team, West Bend-Mallard0/0=00

Game Passing Yards

PassingComp/AttPassing_YardsTD-IntQBRating
Schmidt, Jared9/14882-1149.90
Team, West Bend-Mallard0/000-0

Game Receiving Yards

ReceivingRec/Yards=AvgTD
Auten, Micheal2/54=27.001
Fehr, Connor1/-2=-2.000
Grimm, Creytan3/-14=-4.700
Mogler, Levi3/50=16.701
Team, West Bend-Mallard

Game Points Per Game

ScoringRushRecvFGPATTTL
Auten, Micheal06006
Grimm, Creytan60006
Mogler, Levi06006
Schmidt, Jared1200012

Game Tackles Per Game

TacklesSoloAsstTotalSacksSack Asst
Auten, Micheal29.006.5000.00
Elbert, Kody09.004.5010.00
Fehr, Connor113.007.5000.00
Grimm, Creytan417.0012.5010.00
Massner, Aaron19.005.5000.00
Mogler, Levi02.001.0000.00
Montag, Ian01.000.5000.00
Schmidt, Jared15.003.5000.00
Schmidt, Lane34.005.0040.00
Team, West Bend-Mallard00.000.00
Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatNorth Iowa, Buffalo CntrWest Bend-Mallard
0Total Yards222390
1Rushing
2 Attempts3735
3 Yards165302
4 TD33
5 YPC4.468.63
10Passing
11 Attempts1114
12 Completions109
13 Yards5788
14 Intercept01
15 TD12
16 QB Rating164.40149.90
17 Long TD3947
20Receiving
21 Receptions109
22 Yards5788
23 TD3947
24 Long TD3947
25 Avg/Recep5.709.78
30Scoring
31 Total Pts3230
32 Rushing Pts1818
33 Receiving Pts612
34 FG Pts00
42 Solo3212
43 Assists23.0069.00
44 Sacks16
45 Sack Assists0.000.00
50Fumbles
51 Recoveries3
52 Ret Yards0
53 TD0
54 Long TD0
55 Avg YPR0.00
60Interceptions
61 Number2
62 Yards0
63 TD0
64 Long TD0
65 Avg YPR0.00
70Punt Returns
71 Number43
72 Yards1521
73 TD00
74 Longest00
75 Yards/Ret3.757.00