Columbus, Columbus Junc vs Pekin

@Columbus Junction High School
Stats Comparision

Columbus, Columbus Junc

Overall: 5-19 Conference: 2-15Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Beenen, Kayla451.252190.158
Carrier, Olivia482.001150.467
Diaz, Michelle482.006220.091
Howell, Victoria420.50311-0.091
Lekwa, Jobie410.25050.200

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Beenen, Kayla46/9=0.66710.25
Carrier, Olivia416/19=0.84251.25
Howell, Taylor413/15=0.86700.00
Howell, Victoria413/13=1.00030.75
Lekwa, Jobie411/11=1.00030.75
Milder, Emma49/15=0.60020.50
Wheeler, Kylee41/3=0.33300.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Pekin

Overall: 11-10 Conference: 9-10Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Ancell, Kaylee410.2524-0.250
Bainbridge, Allison4164.003330.394
Coleman, Erika451.251120.333
Davis, Kylie461.505210.048
Gambell, Taylor410.25411-0.273
Meier, Anne420.50030.667

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bainbridge, Allison411/12=0.91710.25
Coleman, Erika413/16=0.81330.75
Davis, Kylie48/12=0.66730.75
Greiner, Eden415/19=0.78930.75
Johnson, Kaydlyn412/14=0.85720.50
Noel, Kylie417/17=1.00030.75

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatColumbus, Columbus JuncPekin
0Sets44
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills2431
3 Kill Err1317
4 Attack Attmpts7697
5 Kill Eff0.1450.144
6 Assists2218
7 Digs2136
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo00
13 Total00
14Serves
15 Serves8590
16 Success6976
17 Serve Eff0.8120.844
18 Aces1415