St. Albert, CB vs Treynor

@Atlantic High School
Stats Comparision

St. Albert, CB

Overall: 17-8 Conference: 5-4Team Rank: 2

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Barnes, Olivia210.50050.200
Blaha, Jordyn231.50411-0.091
Hatcher, Shelby221.00060.333
Pershing, Bel221.00040.500
Petry, Allie273.501160.375
Svajgl, Veronica210.50150.000
Williams, Lauren210.50020.500

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Barnes, Olivia25/5=1.00010.50
Blaha, Jordyn24/4=1.00010.50
Estell, Maddie21/1=1.00000.00
Hatcher, Shelby213/13=1.00042.00
Petry, Allie27/8=0.87531.50
Svajgl, Veronica28/9=0.88900.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Treynor

Overall: 15-13 Conference: 8-4Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Elwood, Kennedy231.50070.429
Lewis, Madeline221.00170.143
Rochholz, Kailey221.00414-0.143
Sedlak, Brooklyn210.50011.000
Umphreys, Stella210.50050.200

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Currin, Brooklyn27/7=1.00000.00
Elwood, Kennedy23/3=1.00000.00
Flathers, Emma21/1=1.00000.00
Lewis, Madeline22/3=0.66700.00
Umphreys, Stella21/2=0.50000.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatSt. Albert, CBTreynor
0Sets22
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills179
3 Kill Err67
4 Attack Attmpts4946
5 Kill Eff0.2240.043
6 Assists148
7 Digs2117
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo00
13 Total00
14Serves
15 Serves4016
16 Success3814
17 Serve Eff0.9500.875
18 Aces90