Louisa-Muscatine vs Keokuk

@Notre Dame
Stats Comparision

Louisa-Muscatine

Overall: 10-12 Conference: 8-11Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Sanders, Hailey300.0020.667
Sanders, Kylee300.0072.333

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Bishop, Shadyn331.003110.000
Sanders, Hailey3103.332160.500
Sanders, Kylee341.33517-0.059
Werner, Laken320.6749-0.222

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bishop, Shadyn310/11=0.90910.33
Hohenadel, McKenna38/8=1.00010.33
Howell, Maisy314/15=0.93310.33
Mashek, Mallory39/9=1.00000.00
Sanders, Hailey312/13=0.92331.00
Sanders, Kylee37/7=1.00000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Sanders, Hailey300.0020.667
Sanders, Kylee300.0072.333

Keokuk

Overall: 6-14 Conference: 2-2Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Ailes, Miracle300.0000.000
Tinder, Jetta320.6710.333

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Ailes, Miracle351.671110.364
Billings, Delaynee111.00020.500
Davis, Michenna320.67130.333
Hall, Keleigh331.00150.400
Tinder, Jetta310.3323-0.333
Vandenberg, Isabel341.33270.286
Wolter, Abby372.332100.500

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Davis, Michenna317/18=0.94410.33
Garretson, Lexi36/7=0.85720.67
Hall, Keleigh37/7=1.00000.00
Koeber, Gracie35/5=1.00010.33
Vandenberg, Isabel36/7=0.85710.33

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Ailes, Miracle300.0000.000
Tinder, Jetta320.6710.333

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatLouisa-MuscatineKeokuk
0Sets33
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills1923
3 Kill Err179
4 Attack Attmpts5941
5 Kill Eff0.0340.341
6 Assists1816
7 Digs2737
10Blocks
11 Assists14
12 Solo31
13 Total45
14Serves
15 Serves6344
16 Success6041
17 Serve Eff0.9520.932
18 Aces65