Central Clinton, DeWitt

Overall: 4-15 Conference: 1-5Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Schroeder, Elaina300.0020.667

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Cooper, Lauren320.67050.400
Jefford, Carleigh320.67160.167
Kinney, Talbot351.670140.357
Morris, Ava362.00080.750
Veach, Taylor341.33513-0.077

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Eden, Alyssa33/4=0.75000.00
Frick, Kaity34/5=0.80010.33
Jefford, Carleigh311/13=0.84641.33
Kinney, Talbot36/8=0.75010.33
Morris, Ava34/4=1.00000.00
Schroeder, Elaina311/12=0.91700.00
Veach, Taylor36/7=0.85700.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Schroeder, Elaina300.0020.667

Northeast, Goose Lake

Overall: 0-32 Conference: 0-16Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Abbott, Claire300.0000.000
Ehlers, Alexis320.6710.333

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Abbott, Claire320.67140.250
Ehlers, Alexis331.00390.000
Hildenbrandt, Neveah111.00030.333
Lanxon, Jade320.67050.400
Mangelsen, Bree331.00150.400
Morris, Audrey210.5025-0.200
Spooner, Valerie331.00040.750
Wegener, Sierra320.67311-0.091

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Abbott, Claire33/4=0.75000.00
Ehlers, Alexis32/2=1.00000.00
Hildenbrandt, Neveah12/2=1.00000.00
Lanxon, Jade34/7=0.57100.00
Mangelsen, Bree315/17=0.88262.00
Morris, Audrey24/6=0.66710.50
Rickertsen, Ellie22/2=1.00000.00
Spooner, Valerie32/3=0.66700.00
Wegener, Sierra33/5=0.60010.33

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Abbott, Claire300.0000.000
Ehlers, Alexis320.6710.333

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatCentral Clinton, DeWittNortheast, Goose Lake
0Sets33
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills1917
3 Kill Err811
4 Attack Attmpts5047
5 Kill Eff0.2200.128
6 Assists1819
7 Digs3210
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo12
13 Total12
14Serves
15 Serves5348
16 Success4537
17 Serve Eff0.8490.771
18 Aces68