Search for...





Select a Sport and Team before athlete selection

Latest Articles

BOYS SOCCER

Written By: MATT GETTING

NEW AND IMPROVED SITE

READ MORE

GIRLS TRACK

Written By: MATT GETTING

DRAKE RELAYS - GIRLS

READ MORE
View All



Teams/ScoreClassGame DateBoxScore
Girls Soccer

Creston - 1
Harlan - 3
1A05/24/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Denver - 2
GC-GR - 0
1A05/23/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Gilbert - 2
Iowa Falls-Alden - 0
1A05/23/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Valley, WDM - 1
Waukee - 2
3A05/23/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Des Moines Christian - 10
Grand View Christian - 0
1A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Audubon - 2
Treynor - 10
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Davenport, Assump - 8
Valley, WDM - 3
3A05/25/19Box Score
Baseball

East Mills - 19
Griswold - 9
1A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

IKM-Manning - 1
Tri-Center, Neola - 12
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Murray Mustangs - 4
Orient-Macksburg - 3
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

PCM, Monroe - 5
East Marshall - 4
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Saint Ansgar - 15
Tripoli - 5
1A05/25/19Box Score
Baseball

Solon - 4
Regina, Iowa City - 2
3A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Webster City - 3
Carroll - 2
3A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Alburnett - 10
Kee, Lansing - 8
2A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Bishop Garrigan, Algona - 9
Belmond-Klemme - 3
1A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Carlisle - 10
Bondurant-Farrar - 0
4A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Cedar Rapids, Kennedy - 10
Dubuque, Senior - 0
5A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

East Union - 1
Southeast Warren, Lib Cntr - 9
1A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Grand View Christian - 4
Colfax-Mingo - 3
1A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Interstate 35, Truro - 4
A-D-M, Adel - 6
2A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Lynnville-Sully - 3
North Polk - 2
1A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Moulton-Udell - 1
Seymour - 12
1A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

New London - 8
Central Lee, Donnellson - 5
1A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

North Polk - 2
Carlisle - 6
3A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Ottumwa - 10
Des Moines, Roosevelt - 0
5A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Riceville - 5
Janesville - 7
1A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids - 5
Harris-Lake Park - 4
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

St. Albert, Council Bluffs - 2
Glenwood - 6
1A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Turkey Valley - 8
Rockford - 11
1A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Valley, WDM - 5
Bettendorf - 4
5A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Wayne - 10
East Union - 0
1A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

West Burlington - 3
Wapello - 1
3A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Wilton - 12
Tipton - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Aplington Parkersburg - 6
Grundy Center - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Charles City - 9
Waukon - 8
3A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Emmetsburg - 9
North Union - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Humboldt - 2
Cherokee, Washington - 1
3A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Roland-Story - 9
South Hardin - 1
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Woodward-Grange - 7
Earlham - 2
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

BGM, Brooklyn - 4
East Marshall - 15
1A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Mediapolis - 6
Columbus, Columbus Junction - 11
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Pella - 8
Lynnville-Sully - 2
4A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

South Hamilton - 5
Madrid - 3
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Xavier, Cedar Rapids - 2
Linn-Mar, Marion - 3
4A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Clayton Ridge/Central - 13
Postville - 12
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Bellevue - 1
North Cedar, Stanwood - 13
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Maquoketa Valley - 6
Starmont - 9
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Ottumwa - 10
Des Moines, Roosevelt - 2
5A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

West Branch - 2
Durant - 12
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Wilton - 12
Tipton - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Maquoketa Valley - 8
Starmont - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Mid-Prairie - 7
Central Lee - 1
1A05/23/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Spirit Lake - 4
Sheldon - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Glenwood - 4
Atlantic - 2
2A05/23/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Newton - 6
South Tama - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Ballard - 10
Webster City - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Mount Pleasant - 2
Fairfield - 1
2A05/23/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Iowa City Liberty - 4
Keokuk - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Decorah - 2
Western Dubuque - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Sioux City, East - 2
Sioux City West - 0
3A05/23/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Cedar Falls - 1
CR, Jefferson - 0
3A05/24/19Box Score
Girls Soccer

Davenport Central - 3
CR, Washington - 2
3A05/23/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Beckman, Dyersville - 2
Center Point-Urbana - 3
1A05/25/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

AHSTW, Avoca - 2
Greene County - 5
1A05/25/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Marion - 4
Wahlert Catholic - 6
2A05/25/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Knoxville - 2
Pella - 1
2A05/25/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Lewis Central - 4
Harlan - 0
2A05/25/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Urbandale - 2
Valley, WDM - 1
3A05/25/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Southeast Polk - 2
Marshalltown - 3
3A05/25/19Box Score
Boys Soccer

Iowa City West - 4
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson - 2
3A05/25/19Box Score
Baseball

Ballard - 8
Ames - 2
3A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Benton - 1
Waverly-Shell Rock - 7
3A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Bishop Heelan, SC - 8
Sioux City, West - 1
3A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Colfax-Mingo - 11
Montezuma - 6
2A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

DSM, Roosevelt - 2
Marshalltown - 0
4A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

HLV, Victor - 6
BCLUW, Conrad - 3
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Johnston - 12
Boone - 2
4A05/25/19Box Score
Baseball

Kuemper Cath, Carroll - 7
Clarinda - 3
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Lenox - 3
Southwest Valley - 14
1A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Manson NW Webster - 4
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge - 6
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Missouri Valley - 16
IKM-Manning - 2
2A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Nodaway Valley - 15
Creston - 3
1A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Oelwein - 3
Crestwood - 2
2A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Sibley-Ocheyedan - 6
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn Hawks - 2
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Sioux City, East - 20
Clinton - 5
4A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Southeast Polk - 6
Carlisle - 7
4A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

West Burlington - 7
Wapello - 14
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

West Monona - 15
Ridge View - 8
1A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Wilton - 12
Tipton Tigers - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

ACGC - 4
Des Moines Christian - 6
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Beckman, Dyersville - 2
Benton - 3
3A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Cherokee, Washington - 11
East Sac County - 1
3A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Clarion-Goldfield - 4
Osage - 6
3A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Columbus, Columbus Junction - 1
Van Buren, Keosauqua - 2
3A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Denison-Schleswig - 3
Shenandoah - 2
4A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Grinnell - 17
South Hardin, Eldora - 0
4A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Interstate 35, Truro - 9
West Central Valley, Stuart - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Kingsley-Pierson - 5
West Lyon - 13
1A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Lenox - 3
Southwest Valley - 2
1A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Midland, Wyoming - 1
East Buchanan - 13
1A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Moravia - 12
Lamoni - 0
1A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

North Linn - 10
Edgewood-Colesburg - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Ogden - 6
Van Meter - 10
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Pella Christian - 11
Des Moines Christian - 4
2A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

River Valley - 2
St. Mary's, Remsen - 6
1A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Shenandoah - 12
Stanton - 2
3A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

St. Mary's, Remsen - 1
Akron-Westfield - 11
1A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Van Buren, Keosauqua - 5
Sigourney - 11
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Waterloo, West - 2
Prairie, Cedar Rapids - 10
5A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

West Lyon - 11
St. Mary's, Remsen - 2
2A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

West Sioux, Hawarden - 8
River Valley - 7
2A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Winterset - 12
Chariton - 0
4A05/25/19Box Score
Baseball

AHSTW, Avoca - 10
Riverside, Oakland - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Alta/Aurelia - 2
West Bend-Mallard - 3
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Bellevue - 9
North Cedar, Stanwood - 5
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

BGM, Brooklyn - 4
North Mahaska - 3
1A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Bishop Garrigan, Algona - 12
Belmond-Klemme - 2
1A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Boone - 2
Lewis Central - 8
3A05/25/19Box Score
Baseball

Central City - 1
Lisbon - 14
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Clarksville - 3
North Butler - 9
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Council Bluffs, TJ - 1
Council Bluffs, AL - 3
4A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Decorah - 4
Mason City - 10
3A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Don Bosco - 10
Union Community, LaPorte - 0
1A05/25/19Box Score
Baseball

Easton Valley - 11
Prince Of Peace - 0
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Epworth, West Dub - 7
CR, Kennedy - 5
4A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Fort Dodge - 8
Davenport, West - 2
4A05/25/19Box Score
Baseball

Harlan - 9
Bishop Heelan, SC - 6
3A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Logan-Magnolia - 6
Lawton-Bronson - 3
2A05/25/19Box Score
Baseball

Madrid - 15
Woodward Academy - 0
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Mid-Prairie, Wellman - 2
West Liberty - 3
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Mormon Trail,Garden Grove - 1
Ankeny Christian - 6
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

North Iowa, Buffalo Center - 1
Lake Mills - 10
1A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Oelwein - 2
Crestwood - 6
2A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Panorama - 4
Pleasantville - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Pocahontas Area - 11
Eagle Grove - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Southeast Polk - 8
Carlisle - 7
4A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Spencer - 4
MOC-Floyd Valley - 12
3A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

St. Albert, CB - 3
Glenwood - 2
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

St. Mary's, Remsen - 7
Akron Westfield - 1
1A05/24/19Box Score
- 2
Kingsley-Pierson - 5
1A05/25/19Box Score
Baseball

Wayne, Corydon - 2
Central Decatur, Leon - 4
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

West Central Valley, Stuart - 1
Interstate 35, Truro - 19
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

West Fork - 5
Iowa Falls-Alden - 4
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Westwood, Sloan - 3
Storm Lake - 4
1A05/25/19Box Score
Baseball

Woodbine - 14
Glidden-Ralston - 2
1A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

AHSTW - 3
Riverside, Oakland - 6
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Boone - 13
Martensdale-St Marys - 3
4A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Denison-Schleswig - 8
Shenandoah - 2
4A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

East Marshall - 2
Camanche - 9
2A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

East Mills - 5
Griswold - 8
1A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Fairfield - 6
Eddyville-Blakesburg - 4
4A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Fort Dodge - 12
Lewis Central - 0
5A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Greene County - 1
Webster City - 11
3A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Iowa City, West - 9
Cedar Falls - 8
5A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Louisa-Muscatine - 3
Muscatine - 0
3A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Lynnville-Sully - 5
HLV, Victor - 0
1A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Mid-Prairie, Wellman - 2
West Liberty - 5
3A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Monticello - 2
Camanche - 7
3A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Mount Pleasant - 3
Wilton - 2
4A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

North Linn - 11
Edgewood-Colesburg - 0
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Oskaloosa - 3
Bondurant-Farrar - 1
5A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Panorama - 1
Pleasantville - 11
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Saydel - 3
PCM, Monroe - 5
3A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Sioux City, North - 11
Westwood, Sloan - 1
5A05/23/19Box Score
- 12
Trinity Christian, Hull - 0
2A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Vinton-Shellsburg - 3
North Cedar, Stanwood - 0
3A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Waukon - 9
Waverly Shell-Rock - 12
3A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

West Liberty - 11
Columbus, Columbus Junction - 0
3A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Westwood, Sloan - 10
Cherokee, Washington - 0
1A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Westwood, Sloan - 1
West Sioux, Hawarden - 8
1A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Williamsburg - 1
Grinnell - 0
3A05/25/19Box Score
Baseball

Bellevue - 14
North Cedar, Stanwood - 4
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Easton Valley - 12
Prince Of Peace - 0
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Epworth, West Dub - 6
CR, Kennedy - 1
4A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Maquoketa Valley - 20
Starmont - 0
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Monticello - 4
Camanche - 7
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Ogden - 4
Van Meter - 5
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Springville - 4
Bellevue Marquette Catholic - 11
1A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley - 16
MMC-RU - 8
3A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Dubuque, Hempstead - 4
Iowa City, City High - 5
5A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Mid-Prairie, Wellman - 2
West Liberty - 12
3A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Tri-County, Thornburg - 3
Cardinal, Eldon - 13
1A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Central City - 3
Lisbon - 7
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Clinton - 5
Iowa City, City High - 15
4A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

St. Mary's, Storm Lake - 3
St. Mary's, Remsen - 22
1A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Twin Cedars - 9
Orient-Macksburg - 1
1A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Woodbury Central - 5
Maple Valley-Anthon Oto - 7
1A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Albia - 11
Mount Pleasant - 1
3A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Boone - 12
Glidden-Ralston - 0
4A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Des Moines, Lincoln - 8
Southeast Polk - 6
5A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Glidden-Ralston - 2
Southeast Valley - 6
1A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Janesville - 3
Springville - 12
1A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

North Cedar, Stanwood - 15
Denver - 1
2A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

South Hardin, Eldora - 8
Colo-Nesco - 7
2A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

Springville - 10
Bellevue Marquette Catholic - 0
1A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

West Fork - 5
Iowa Falls-Alden - 4
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

West Delaware, Manch - 2
Williamsburg - 1
3A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Earlham - 10
Coon Rapids-Bayard - 0
2A05/24/19Box Score
Softball

North Linn - 6
Kee, Lansing - 0
2A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Alburnett - 10
Calamus-Wheatland - 3
2A05/23/19Box Score
Softball

Carroll - 7
Greene County - 3
4A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Cascade, Western Dub - 14
Northeast, Goose Lake - 17
2A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Waterloo, West - 16
Waterloo, East - 1
4A05/23/19Box Score
Baseball

Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids - 14
Westwood, Sloan - 3
1A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Sioux City, East - 10
Lewis Central - 0
5A05/24/19Box Score
Baseball

Dike-New Hartford - 6
Saint Ansgar - 0
2A05/25/19Box Score
Softball

Hinton - 10
Logan-Magnolia - 4
2A05/25/19Box Score
TeamsClassGame DateBoxScore

Top Performers of the Week

SportMetricsAthleteStatTeam
BaseballHitsNolan Frey5Iowa City, Liberty
BaseballHRGavin Gillam2Creston
BaseballHRPeyton Williams2Johnston
BaseballRunsReed Stallman28Alburnett
BaseballStolen BasesJoey Cunningham6AHSTW, Avoca
BaseballStolen BasesCole Burmeister6Exira-EHK
BaseballStolen BasesMax Havlicek6MFL Mar-Mac
BaseballStolen BasesCole Arnburg6West Central Valley, Stuart
SoftballHitsTaylor Van Ersvelde5BGM, Brooklyn
SoftballHitsRuby Kappeler5Durant
SoftballHitsMadeline Else5Ridge View
SoftballHitsJocelyn Gates5Union Community, LaPorte City
SoftballHRAnnika Headington2Waukon
SoftballHRAbbi Cataldo2Southeast Polk
SoftballHRElla Caffery2Wilton
SoftballHRSkylar Rigby2Ballard
SoftballRunsAvery Fricke4Collins-Maxwell
SoftballRunsBailey Divelbes4Missouri Valley
SoftballRunsHannah Lucas4Sigourney
SoftballRunsJordan Heese4Harlan
SoftballRunsNatalie Tecklenburg4Union Community, LaPorte City
SoftballRunsBailey Welu4Wahlert, Dubuque
SoftballRunsJill Smith4North Linn
SoftballRunsGabby Keith4Rockford
SoftballRunsAllie Driscol4Union Community, LaPorte City
SoftballRunsAddi Vorm4Nevada
SoftballRunsJill Smith4North Linn
SoftballRunsAmber Reams4Rockford
SoftballRunsTaylor Nelson4Underwood
SoftballRunsGrace Conwell4Columbus, Columbus Junction
SoftballRunsAlexis Ehlers4Northeast, Goose Lake
SoftballRunsMadeline Else4Ridge View
SoftballRunsDevon Simon4Cascade, Western Dub
SoftballRunsMikayla Kolpin4Ridge View
SoftballStolen BasesRylee Ludwig7Carroll
Girls Track100 Meter DashElla Wischmeyer13.09Mount Vernon
Girls Track100 Meter DashGrace Porter13.09Waukee
Girls Track100 Meter DashKasey Pelzer13.09Pleasantville
Girls Track100 Meter DashMakinley Levin13.09Solon
Girls Track100 Meter DashMary Kate Bandstra13.09Pella Christian
Girls Track100 Meter HurdlesNajat Bresh14.91DSM, East
Girls Track100 Meter Wheel ChaiMaria Horn31.94Ottumwa
Girls Track1500 Meter RunHelen Gould4:41.34Valley, WDM
Girls Track1600 Medley RelayTeam4:06.83Carlisle
Girls Track200 Meter DashCheyenne Mitchell26.11CR Kennedy
Girls Track3000 Meter RunGrace Juhl10:39.50Iowa Falls-Alden
Girls Track400 Meter DashAllison Bookin-Nosbisch56.97Ottumwa
Girls Track400 Meter HurdlesCiera Deitchler1:04.96Central Elkader
Girls Track4x100 Meter RelayTeam48.47Waukee
Girls Track4x100 Meter Shuttle Team1:06.78South Tama
Girls Track4x200 Meter RelayTeam1:41.00Waukee
Girls Track4x400 Meter RelayTeam3:54.99Solon
Girls Track4x800 Meter RelayTeam9:13.85Ottumwa
Girls Track800 Medley RelayTeam1:49.46Ank Cent
Girls Track800 Meter RunJessica Caraway2:14.41Waukee
Girls TrackHigh JumpAddy Mosier5-00.00Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Girls TrackHigh JumpAfrica Brandon5-00.00Davis County, Bloomfield
Girls TrackHigh JumpAlexa Ahrenholtz5-00.00IKM-Manning
Girls TrackHigh JumpAubrey Mahoney5-00.00Waukee
Girls TrackHigh JumpBella Johnson5-00.00Southwest Valley
Girls TrackHigh JumpBrittni Tieden5-00.00Central Elkader
Girls TrackHigh JumpCalea Jones5-00.00Ank Cent
Girls TrackHigh JumpCalliope Coppola5-00.00Dowling Cath, WDM
Girls TrackHigh JumpChloe Largent5-00.00ACGC
Girls TrackHigh JumpClaire Galvin5-00.00Ames
Girls TrackHigh JumpDa'Naiza Sallis5-00.00Waterloo, West
Girls TrackHigh JumpDanielle Hardcastle5-00.00Glenwood
Girls TrackHigh JumpDionna VanGorkem5-00.00Algona
Girls TrackHigh JumpElizabeth Jaeger5-00.00Iowa City, Liberty
Girls TrackHigh JumpElla Bartels5-00.00Marion
Girls TrackHigh JumpElla Jirak5-00.00Van Buren, Keosauqua
Girls TrackHigh JumpElla Johnson5-00.00Dubuque, Hempstead
Girls TrackHigh JumpEllec Armstead5-00.00Waukon
Girls TrackHigh JumpEmily Wingert5-00.00Boone
Girls TrackHigh JumpGrace Tubbs5-00.00Clinton
Girls TrackHigh JumpInga Dovre5-00.00Williamsburg
Girls TrackHigh JumpJade Jackson5-00.00CAM, Anita
Girls TrackHigh JumpJadyn Nelson5-00.00Roland-Story
Girls TrackHigh JumpJalyiah Miller5-00.00DSM, Abraham Lincoln
Girls TrackHigh JumpJenna Merical5-00.00West Cent Val, Sturt
Girls TrackHigh JumpJensen Archibald5-00.00Martensdale-St Marys
Girls TrackHigh JumpJordan Swenson5-00.00West Fork
Girls TrackHigh JumpKailee Tucker5-00.00Akron-Westfield
Girls TrackHigh JumpKajsa Gerkens5-00.00CR Kennedy
Girls TrackHigh JumpKara Krahn5-00.00Johnston
Girls TrackHigh JumpKasey Chown5-00.00Lone Tree
Girls TrackHigh JumpKayla Griffith5-00.00Vinton-Shellsburg
Girls TrackHigh JumpKelsey Hansel5-00.00Edgewood-Colesburg
Girls TrackHigh JumpKenna Howard5-00.00Fremont-Mills
Girls TrackHigh JumpKiersten Kruse5-00.00BCLUW, Conrad
Girls TrackHigh JumpKiersten Schmitt5-00.00Beckman, Dyersville
Girls TrackHigh JumpKirsten Dausel5-00.00OA-BCIG
Girls TrackHigh JumpKyleigh Guthridge5-00.00Bondurant-Farrar
Girls TrackHigh JumpLainie Butters5-00.00Independence
Girls TrackHigh JumpLauren Carter5-00.00Winterset
Girls TrackHigh JumpMaddy Maedel5-00.00Lamoni
Girls TrackHigh JumpMadison Cloke5-00.00Cardinal, Eldon
Girls TrackHigh JumpMakayla Walleser5-00.00Kee, Lansing
Girls TrackHigh JumpShea Dillavou5-00.00Forest City
Girls TrackHigh JumpSkyler Presler5-00.00Linn-Mar, Marion
Girls TrackHigh JumpSommer Daniel5-00.00Tipton
Girls TrackHigh JumpSophie Lampe5-00.00Ank Cent
Girls TrackHigh JumpTaryn Hintz5-00.00South O'Brien
Girls TrackHigh JumpTaylor Jochum5-00.00Bishop Heelan, SC
Girls TrackShot PutKat Moody46-04.75Waukee
Boys Track110 Meter HurdlesOisin Leopold14.81Iowa City, City High
Boys Track110 Meter HurdlesWill Reemtsma14.81Davenport, Centrl
Boys Track1600 Medley RelayTeam3:28.66Waukee
Boys Track1600 Meter RunBen Hermiston4:23.53Dubuque, Hempstead
Boys Track200 Meter Wheel ChaiEvan Correll31.54Waukee
Boys Track3200 Meter RunDylan Dolezal9:35.33Linn-Mar, Marion
Boys Track400 Meter HurdlesJoven Nelson52.02Nevada
Boys Track400 Meter Wheel ChaiEvan Correll1:00.69Waukee
Boys Track4x100 Meter RelayTeam41.83Southeast Polk
Boys Track4x110 Meter Shuttle Team57.83Linn-Mar, Marion
Boys Track4x200 Meter RelayTeam1:28.80Southeast Polk
Boys Track4x400 Meter RelayTeam3:14.81Waukee
Boys Track4x800 Meter RelayTeam7:54.72Southeast Polk
Boys Track800 Medley RelayTeam1:31.45Waukee
Boys Track800 Meter RunDavid Holesinger1:55.04Dubuque, Hempstead
Boys TrackDiscusLogan Jones185-10.00Lewis Central
Boys TrackHigh JumpAguek Deng6-08.00Valley, WDM
Boys TrackHigh JumpCarter Morton6-08.00Greene County
Boys TrackHigh JumpGrant Kelchen6-08.00Epworth, West Dub
Boys TrackHigh JumpWaw Gach6-08.00Denison-Schleswig
Boys TrackShot PutLogan Jones60-02.00Lewis Central
Boys SoccerAssistsRandev Goonesekere5.00Cedar Falls
Boys SoccerGKeaton Woods5.00Cedar Rapids, Washington
Boys SoccerGJunior Gutierrez5.00Greene County
Boys SoccerGJose Martinez5.00Storm Lake
Boys SoccerPtsGriffin Hughes11.00Bondurant-Farrar
Boys SoccerPtsJunior Gutierrez11.00Greene County
Boys SoccerShotsEduin Gonzales16.00Hampton-Dumont/CAL
Boys SoccerSOGNga Reh12.00Columbus Cath, Waterloo
Girls SoccerAssistsMia Griffin3.00Bettendorf
Girls SoccerAssistsTaylor Boeding3.00Holy Trinity Catholic
Girls SoccerAssistsBailey Gibbons3.00Denison-Schleswig
Girls SoccerGSara Faber6.00Clear Lake
Girls SoccerPtsSara Faber14.00Clear Lake
Girls SoccerShotsVanessa Gunderson15.00Denison-Schleswig
Girls SoccerShotsMegan Miller15.00Des Moines Christian
Girls SoccerSOGCaitlyn Bruntz13.00Collins-Maxwell
SportMetricsAthleteStatTeam

Top Athlete of the Week

Taylor Van Ersvelde (BGM, Brooklyn)

What do you attribute to your success?My teammates and coaches really helped me get to where I am today

What is your favorite sports memory?My favorite sports memories are being with my teammates and creating cheers in the dugout

Do you have any role models?My biggest role model is my volleyball and softball coach, Ashley Kriegel

Tell us more about yourself?


About
RosterMonster

TtheRosterMonster.com strives to achieve accurate, and innovative ways to provide Iowa high schools sports information to schools, athletes, and fans through a website portal and a mobile application. The company differentiates itself from others by putting the athletes, teams and customers first, while providing useful data and content to our users. theRosterMonster.com caters to the athletes and schools, regardless of size, and proudly acknowledges and showcases them for their accomplishments and provides the data to back it up.

View More

Contact Us