Anamosa vs Northeast, Goose Lake

@Anamosa High School
Stats Comparision

Anamosa

Overall: 14-9 Conference: 6-4Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Bright, Lexi210.50120.000
Fairbanks, Abby252.50180.500
Gadient, Gabby111.00130.000
Martensen, Lauren111.00020.500
McQuillen, Maggie221.00150.200
Nebergall, Olivia252.502110.273
Neuhaus, Jaiden122.00021.000
Scofield, Kelsey221.00260.000
Steffensmeier, Grace221.00030.667

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bright, Lexi24/5=0.80010.50
Chapman, Kylie212/13=0.92310.50
Fairbanks, Abby29/10=0.90031.50
Martensen, Lauren14/4=1.00011.00
McQuillen, Maggie22/2=1.00000.00
Minger, Kalli24/6=0.66721.00
Norte, Serina29/10=0.90052.50

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Northeast, Goose Lake

Overall: 0-32 Conference: 0-16Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Abbott, Claire210.5021.000
Wegener, Sierra210.5000.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Abbott, Claire221.00270.000
Mangelsen, Bree210.50150.000
Morris, Audrey111.00120.000
Spooner, Valerie210.50040.250
Wegener, Sierra221.00030.667

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Abbott, Claire22/4=0.50021.00
Ehlers, Alexis22/2=1.00010.50
Hildenbrandt, Neveah10/1=0.00000.00
Lanxon, Jade26/6=1.00021.00
Mangelsen, Bree28/9=0.88910.50
Morris, Audrey11/1=1.00000.00
Rickertsen, Ellie22/2=1.00010.50
Spooner, Valerie24/4=1.00000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Abbott, Claire210.5021.000
Wegener, Sierra210.5000.000

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatAnamosaNortheast, Goose Lake
0Sets22
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills217
3 Kill Err88
4 Attack Attmpts4430
5 Kill Eff0.295-0.033
6 Assists2017
7 Digs128
10Blocks
11 Assists01
12 Solo02
13 Total03
14Serves
15 Serves5029
16 Success4425
17 Serve Eff0.8800.862
18 Aces137