Eagle Grove vs Lake Mills

@Lake Mills Senior High School
Stats Comparision

Eagle Grove

Overall: 0-18 Conference: 0-10Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Huntley, Tori320.67190.111

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Ferry, Katie32/4=0.50000.00
Huntley, Hannah34/4=1.00000.00
Huntley, Tori33/3=1.00000.00
Huse, Emmy33/4=0.75000.00
Steil, Braxton34/4=1.00010.33
Thul, Emma33/3=1.00000.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Lake Mills

Overall: 21-7 Conference: 11-1Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Bergo, Brooke133.00040.750
Gasteiger, Jessa331.00031.000
Greenfield, Kylie3103.333150.467
Groe, Megan362.003100.300
Levine, Hope221.00030.667
Moen, Olivia341.33060.667
Stene, Ella111.00130.000
Sterrenberg, Summer331.00290.111

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Gasteiger, Jessa314/15=0.933103.33
Greenfield, Kylie37/9=0.77831.00
Groe, Megan315/15=1.00041.33
Hanson, Makenna37/9=0.77831.00
Levine, Hope25/5=1.00010.50
Mary, Kaylea18/9=0.88900.00
Moen, Olivia311/12=0.91741.33

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatEagle GroveLake Mills
0Sets33
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills232
3 Kill Err89
4 Attack Attmpts2753
5 Kill Eff-0.2220.434
6 Assists227
7 Digs1019
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo00
13 Total00
14Serves
15 Serves2274
16 Success1967
17 Serve Eff0.8640.905
18 Aces125