Pekin

Overall: 11-10 Conference: 9-10Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Bainbridge, Allison242.003170.059
Coleman, Erika231.50070.429
Davis, Kylie221.002110.000
Peiffer, Kaylee231.50170.286

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bainbridge, Allison25/5=1.00010.50
Coleman, Erika27/8=0.87500.00
Davis, Kylie28/10=0.80000.00
Greiner, Eden22/4=0.50000.00
Johnson, Kaydlyn26/6=1.00000.00
Noel, Kylie27/7=1.00000.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Keokuk

Overall: 6-14 Conference: 2-2Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Ailes, Miracle210.50030.333
Davis, Michenna210.50011.000
Hall, Keleigh210.5025-0.200
Matlock, Rylee122.00021.000
Vandenberg, Isabel231.50160.333
Wolter, Abby210.50040.250

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Davis, Michenna25/6=0.83300.00
Garretson, Lexi23/3=1.00000.00
Hall, Keleigh24/4=1.00010.50
Koeber, Gracie21/3=0.33300.00
Vandenberg, Isabel25/5=1.00000.00
Wolter, Abby20/2=0.00000.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatPekinKeokuk
0Sets22
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills129
3 Kill Err84
4 Attack Attmpts5524
5 Kill Eff0.0730.208
6 Assists78
7 Digs2720
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo00
13 Total00
14Serves
15 Serves4023
16 Success3518
17 Serve Eff0.8750.783
18 Aces11