Independence vs Williamsburg

@Independence Junior Senior High School
Stats Comparision

Independence

Overall: 20-8 Conference: 6-5Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Bohlken, Grace400.0071.750
Greiner, Elle44411.0061.500
Hearn, Alexis400.0010.250
Martin, Reese410.2510.250

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Beatty, Brooke410.25011.000
Bohlken, Grace471.757290.000
Butters, Alaina461.505200.050
Greiner, Elle430.75050.600
Hearn, Alexis4102.502200.400
Martin, Reese4143.502250.480
Zieser, Allie Jo4143.502230.522

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Beatty, Brooke415/16=0.93830.75
Bohlken, Grace418/20=0.90020.50
Butters, Alaina417/19=0.89500.00
Greiner, Elle417/19=0.89500.00
Martin, Reese414/15=0.93310.25
Zieser, Allie Jo412/15=0.80000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Bohlken, Grace400.0071.750
Greiner, Elle44411.0061.500
Hearn, Alexis400.0010.250
Martin, Reese410.2510.250

Williamsburg

Overall: 8-14 Conference: 2-6Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Brecht, Mia430.750110.273
Driscoll, Peyton420.5039-0.111
Ehret, Gracie482.002200.300
Julius, Jessie4143.5011350.086
Pope, Lauren4102.506310.129
Schaefer, Teagan331.000110.273

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Busch, Savanna411/11=1.00010.25
Driscoll, Peyton414/16=0.87520.50
Ehret, Gracie413/14=0.92920.50
Francis, Erin412/12=1.00000.00
Julius, Jessie414/14=1.00010.25
Schaefer, Teagan321/21=1.00010.33

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatIndependenceWilliamsburg
0Sets44
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills5540
3 Kill Err1822
4 Attack Attmpts123121
5 Kill Eff0.3010.149
6 Assists5142
7 Digs4554
10Blocks
11 Assists40
12 Solo10
13 Total50
14Serves
15 Serves10488
16 Success9385
17 Serve Eff0.8940.966
18 Aces67