Albia vs Knoxville

@Knoxville High School
Stats Comparision

Albia

Overall: 13-2 Conference: 3-2Team Rank: 15

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Griffin, Abbey420.50112.750

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Beard, Alex441.001160.188
Griffin, Abbey4235.759620.226
Gronewold, Jenna461.505150.067
Halstead, Addison331.002110.091
Martin, Abbie420.50160.167
Spurgin, Ellie4164.009540.130

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Beard, Alex421/21=1.00041.00
Beary, Ashley38/8=1.00000.00
Griffin, Abbey47/13=0.53800.00
Gronewold, Jenna417/18=0.94420.50
Martin, Abbie410/12=0.83310.25
Spurgin, Ellie420/21=0.95230.75
Wenger, Emma44/4=1.00000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Griffin, Abbey420.50112.750

Knoxville

Overall: 10-0 Conference: 3-0Team Rank: 9

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
McKay, Marley44010.00102.500
Uitermarkt, Tara410.2500.000
Wadle, Abby400.0000.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Finarty, Reilly4102.506330.121
Keitges, Katie4164.006550.182
McKay, Marley410.25150.000
Sullivan, Melanie410.25060.167
Uitermarkt, Tara492.253250.240
Wadle, Abby451.252140.214
Wilkins, Maggie430.750150.200

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Dunkin, Emma12/3=0.66700.00
Finarty, Reilly419/20=0.95020.50
Keitges, Katie49/11=0.81800.00
McKay, Marley413/14=0.92910.25
Micetich, Lauren421/24=0.87530.75
Sullivan, Melanie414/16=0.87510.25
Wilkins, Maggie413/15=0.86710.25

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
McKay, Marley44010.00102.500
Uitermarkt, Tara410.2500.000
Wadle, Abby400.0000.000

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatAlbiaKnoxville
0Sets44
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills5445
3 Kill Err3218
4 Attack Attmpts175155
5 Kill Eff0.1260.174
6 Assists5141
7 Digs9198
10Blocks
11 Assists14
12 Solo12
13 Total26
14Serves
15 Serves97103
16 Success8791
17 Serve Eff0.8970.883
18 Aces108