Gilbert vs PCM, Monroe

@Gilbert High School
Stats Comparision

Gilbert

Overall: 19-6 Conference: 3-1Team Rank: 13

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Hadley, Haleigh310.3300.000
Roske, Claire300.0041.333
Rotto, Thea300.0082.667

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Grinley, Taylor362.002120.333
Hadley, Haleigh3113.671140.714
Johnson, Nessa320.672120.000
Roske, Claire331.00290.111
Rotto, Thea382.673180.278

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Grinley, Taylor39/10=0.90020.67
Hadley, Haleigh39/9=1.00010.33
Johnson, Isabelle316/18=0.88941.33
Johnson, Nessa313/14=0.92931.00
Nespor, Monique312/13=0.92320.67
Rotto, Thea38/9=0.88900.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Hadley, Haleigh310.3300.000
Roske, Claire300.0041.333
Rotto, Thea300.0082.667

PCM, Monroe

Overall: 4-13 Conference: 2-3Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Hjortshoj, Riley310.33140.000
Houser, Emma310.3328-0.125
Voeller, Shelby320.6739-0.111
Vos, Jacki320.67521-0.143
Wagaman, Celeste331.000110.273
Wilson, Claire310.33411-0.273

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bird, Chelsea310/10=1.00000.00
Houser, Emma35/5=1.00000.00
Inskeep, Chloe35/5=1.00000.00
Voeller, Shelby32/3=0.66700.00
Vos, Jacki34/4=1.00000.00
Wagaman, Celeste31/1=1.00000.00
Wilson, Claire36/6=1.00020.67

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatGilbertPCM, Monroe
0Sets33
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills3010
3 Kill Err1218
4 Attack Attmpts7269
5 Kill Eff0.250-0.116
6 Assists308
7 Digs3718
10Blocks
11 Assists60
12 Solo00
13 Total60
14Serves
15 Serves7334
16 Success6733
17 Serve Eff0.9180.971
18 Aces122