Murray vs Orient-Macksburg

@Orient-Macksburg Senior High School
Stats Comparision

Murray

Overall: 2-3 Conference: 2-2Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Eggers, Kinzee500.0000.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Barber, Twila5102.005290.172
Church, Chloe510.20616-0.313
Decker, Emma540.804220.000
Eggers, Kinzee561.201022-0.182
Newton, Rylee510.20011.000
Shields, Teryn530.60412-0.083

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Barber, Twila58/11=0.72710.20
Chew, Jayda53/6=0.50000.00
Church, Chloe52/2=1.00010.20
Decker, Emma517/18=0.94451.00
Frederick, Bailey517/17=1.00000.00
McBurney, Michelle514/15=0.93310.20
Newton, Rylee516/16=1.00000.00
Shields, Teryn56/9=0.66700.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Eggers, Kinzee500.0000.000

Orient-Macksburg

Overall: 1-3 Conference: 1-3Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Eslinger, Kaela5204.0010780.128
Gist, Caitlyn5153.009450.133
Johnson, Hailey530.602130.077
Kerr, Addy530.60260.167
Meyer, Haylee510.20030.333

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Eslinger, Kaela523/28=0.82161.20
Gist, Caitlyn519/20=0.95061.20
Johnson, Hailey517/17=1.00000.00
Kerr, Addy512/15=0.80000.00
Martin, Cora47/7=1.00010.25
Meyer, Haylee51/4=0.25000.00
Tonnberg, Janesa510/13=0.76900.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatMurrayOrient-Macksburg
0Sets55
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills2542
3 Kill Err2924
4 Attack Attmpts109149
5 Kill Eff-0.0370.121
6 Assists2136
7 Digs2678
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo20
13 Total20
14Serves
15 Serves94104
16 Success8389
17 Serve Eff0.8830.856
18 Aces813