BGM, Brooklyn vs Colfax-Mingo

@Colfax-Mingo High School
Stats Comparision

BGM, Brooklyn

Overall: 3-8 Conference: 1-1Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Austin, Isabelle400.00123.000
Moel, Taylor430.75143.500
Weiss, Rachel420.50184.500

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Austin, Isabelle451.251280.143
Moel, Taylor420.501100.100
Puls, Sophie461.505250.040
VanErsvelde, Rylie471.753300.133
VanErsvelde, Taylor461.505330.030
Weiss, Rachel420.501200.050

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Austin, Isabelle411/14=0.78620.50
Moel, Taylor417/18=0.94430.75
Puls, Sophie417/17=1.00030.75
VanErsvelde, Rylie411/11=1.00020.50
VanErsvelde, Taylor415/15=1.00020.50
Weiss, Rachel412/13=0.92320.50

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Austin, Isabelle400.00123.000
Moel, Taylor430.75143.500
Weiss, Rachel420.50184.500

Colfax-Mingo

Overall: 1-7 Conference: 0-2Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Lester, Kyra4235.75184.500
Vry, Melany300.0000.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Cunningham, Caylee471.755260.077
Lester, Kyra420.501150.067
Rague, Avery430.75718-0.222
Shedenhelm, Shanen420.50021.000
Smith, McKayla420.50190.111
Temple, Chelsey420.50090.222
VanDyke, Morgan4123.008530.075
Vry, Melany320.67613-0.308

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Lester, Kyra415/15=1.00020.50
Shedenhelm, Shanen49/10=0.90010.25
Temple, Chelsey49/11=0.81810.25
Underwood, Carley414/16=0.87520.50
VanDyke, Morgan47/9=0.77810.25
Warrick, Kira421/21=1.00041.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Lester, Kyra4235.75184.500
Vry, Melany300.0000.000

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatBGM, BrooklynColfax-Mingo
0Sets44
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills2832
3 Kill Err1628
4 Attack Attmpts146146
5 Kill Eff0.0820.027
6 Assists2427
7 Digs9289
10Blocks
11 Assists22
12 Solo10
13 Total32
14Serves
15 Serves8882
16 Success8375
17 Serve Eff0.9430.915
18 Aces1411