Clarinda vs Tri-Center, Neola

@Clarinda High School
Stats Comparision

Clarinda

Overall: 6-12 Conference: 4-5Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Lihs, Morgan200.0010.500
Stickler, Teya2157.5010.500

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Espinos, , Faith221.00170.143
Fine, Hallee231.50616-0.188
Holmstrom, Cloe210.50130.000
Lihs, Morgan273.502200.250
Neihart, Jesselee231.50060.500

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Brown, Saige22/2=1.00000.00
Cole, Taylor21/1=1.00000.00
Fine, Hallee23/4=0.75000.00
Lihs, Morgan22/3=0.66700.00
Morgenstern, Riley27/7=1.00000.00
Neihart, Jesselee24/4=1.00000.00
Stickler, Teya23/5=0.60010.50

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Lihs, Morgan200.0010.500
Stickler, Teya2157.5010.500

Tri-Center, Neola

Overall: 18-13 Conference: 6-3Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Brockoff, Laura210.50040.250
Carlson, Tatum221.00190.111
Maassen, Meredith231.50070.429
Pogge, Presley252.501110.364
Ring, Miranda221.00030.667
Sorensen, Emile221.002110.000

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Carlson, Tatum25/5=1.00010.50
Pogge, Presley29/10=0.90010.50
Ring, Marissa25/6=0.83300.00
Ring, Miranda26/6=1.00000.00
Stamp, Abby25/5=1.00000.00
Wood, Maddie25/5=1.00010.50

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatClarindaTri-Center, Neola
0Sets22
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills1615
3 Kill Err134
4 Attack Attmpts6246
5 Kill Eff0.0480.239
6 Assists1715
7 Digs1432
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo20
13 Total20
14Serves
15 Serves2637
16 Success2235
17 Serve Eff0.8460.946
18 Aces13