Des Moines Christian vs West Central Val, Stuart

@West Central Valley High School
Stats Comparision

Des Moines Christian

Overall: 10-0 Conference: 4-0Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Cross, Emma231.50040.750
Dexter, Alyson2105.002140.571
Ingram, Blayne310.33020.500
Lankford, Margaret111.00011.000
Lundberg, Allie372.333110.364
Riddle, Megan3103.332180.444

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bakke, Ashlyn312/12=1.00072.33
Cross, Emma23/4=0.75021.00
Dexter, Alyson27/8=0.87563.00
Kellner, Caitlin33/5=0.60000.00
Lundberg, Allie33/4=0.75000.00
Miller, Maren15/5=1.00011.00
Prewitt, Moriah38/9=0.88920.67
Riddle, Megan313/14=0.92931.00
Theis, Sydnee37/7=1.00020.67

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

West Central Val, Stuart

Overall: 0-8 Conference: 0-4Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Goodner, Emily300.0020.667
Pivonka, Presley300.0010.333

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Goodner, Emily341.331190.158
Marks, Meredith310.33020.500
Merical, Jenna310.33210-0.100

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Goodner, Emily33/4=0.75000.00
Hammond, Grace34/5=0.80000.00
Marks, Meredith32/2=1.00000.00
Merical, Jenna32/4=0.50000.00
Munoz, Isabella31/1=1.00000.00
Neal, Sydney11/1=1.00000.00
Pivonka, Presley33/4=0.75020.67
Smith, Ellie32/2=1.00000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Goodner, Emily300.0020.667
Pivonka, Presley300.0010.333

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatDes Moines ChristianWest Central Val, Stuart
0Sets33
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills326
3 Kill Err84
4 Attack Attmpts5239
5 Kill Eff0.4620.051
6 Assists326
7 Digs1511
10Blocks
11 Assists01
12 Solo01
13 Total02
14Serves
15 Serves6823
16 Success6118
17 Serve Eff0.8970.783
18 Aces232