Logan-Magnolia vs River Valley

@River Valley Junior- Senior High School
Stats Comparision

Logan-Magnolia

Overall: 11-5 Conference: 1-1Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Nolting, Ruby210.5000.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Doiel, Ashlyn221.0048-0.250
Johnsen, Jaice242.002120.167
Morrison, Kylie2105.000140.714
Nolting, Ruby231.502100.100
Ohl, Courtney242.00160.500
Troxel, Shannon210.50020.500

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Doiel, Ashlyn25/8=0.62510.50
Guritz, Macanna210/10=1.00000.00
Johnsen, Jaice211/12=0.91721.00
Lake, Emme27/8=0.87510.50
Morrison, Kylie25/6=0.83300.00
Ohl, Courtney29/10=0.90000.00
Thompson, Emilie23/3=1.00000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Nolting, Ruby210.5000.000

River Valley

Overall: 1-11 Conference: 1-3Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Thomas, Maddie221.00050.400
Todd, Katrina221.002120.000

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Knaack, Kaylee25/6=0.83310.50
Knaack, Taylor25/5=1.00000.00
Thomas, Maddie23/3=1.00000.00
Todd, Beau24/7=0.57100.00
Todd, Katrina22/4=0.50000.00
Zahnley, Sydney24/4=1.00000.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatLogan-MagnoliaRiver Valley
0Sets22
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills244
3 Kill Err134
4 Attack Attmpts6135
5 Kill Eff0.1800.000
6 Assists204
7 Digs1932
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo10
13 Total10
14Serves
15 Serves5729
16 Success5023
17 Serve Eff0.8770.793
18 Aces41