Davenport, North vs Cedar Rapids, Jefferson

@Ankeny Centennial High School
Stats Comparision

Davenport, North

Overall: 8-18 Conference: 2-5Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Jackson, Justyus200.0021.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Jackson, Justyus252.503100.200
Stuckel, Kaiyla210.50020.500

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Jackson, Justyus24/4=1.00000.00
Janecek, Emma21/2=0.50000.00
Ortega, Bailey23/3=1.00000.00
Sims, Bella25/5=1.00000.00
Walkup, Halle22/4=0.50000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Jackson, Justyus200.0021.000

Cedar Rapids, Jefferson

Overall: 8-11 Conference: 3-3Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Barlow, Allie210.50120.000
Boche, Cassidy294.501130.615
Briney, Rhiana210.50040.250
Eichhorn, Olivia252.50180.500
Fowlkes, Kaleigh221.00250.000
Jellison, Grace210.50020.500
Knudsen, Kelsey122.00021.000
Krousie, Allie221.00021.000

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Baker, Kyleigh23/4=0.75000.00
Barlow, Allie212/13=0.92342.00
Boche, Cassidy24/4=1.00000.00
Briney, Rhiana23/4=0.75000.00
Eichhorn, Olivia21/1=1.00000.00
Fowlkes, Kaleigh28/9=0.88910.50
Krousie, Allie25/6=0.83310.50

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatDavenport, NorthCedar Rapids, Jefferson
0Sets22
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills623
3 Kill Err45
4 Attack Attmpts1638
5 Kill Eff0.1250.474
6 Assists823
7 Digs918
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo10
13 Total10
14Serves
15 Serves1841
16 Success1536
17 Serve Eff0.8330.878
18 Aces06