Beckman, Dyersville

Overall: 12-8 Conference: 9-6Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Offense

AthleteG-Sh-SH%AsstPKM-PKA
Boekholder, Bryce0-9-0.00010-0
Burchard, Logan2-3-0.66710-0
Burchard, Ryan 080-7-0.00000-0
Dunkel, Eli0-2-0.00000-0
Grover, Conner0-1-0.00000-0
Grover, Owen1-5-0.20010-0
Keegan, Jarrett1-2-0.50020-0
Kramer, Lane1-2-0.50000-0
Ludwig, Derick1-3-0.33300-0
O'Connor, Seamus1-3-0.33350-0
Offerman, Nick0-2-0.00000-0
Wessels, Adam3-5-0.60000-0

Defense

DefenseGMGAS
Sadler, Jacob8000



West Delaware

Overall: 0-16 Conference: 0-13Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Offense

AthleteG-Sh-SH%AsstPKM-PKA
MacDonald, Kaelen0-1-0.00000-0

Defense

DefenseGMGAS
Underwood, Kross01023



Team Stats Comparision
.StatBeckman, DyersvilleWest Delaware
1Scoring
2 Goals100
3 Assists100
4 Points300
5 Shots441
6 Sh %0.2270.000
7 SOG01
8 SOG %0.0000.000
9 PKM00
10 PKA00
11Defense
12 GMin800
13 GA010
14 S023