Jesup vs Oelwein

@Jesup High School
Stats Comparision

Jesup

Overall: 2-4 Conference: 2-1Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Game Rushing Yards

RushingCar/Yds=YPCRush TDLong TD
Cole, Tanner18 /136=7.60131
Pilcher, Jase7 /18 =2.60117

Game Passing Yards

PassingComp/AttPassing_YardsTD-IntQBRating
Pilcher, Jase21/272302-0173.80

GameReceiving Yards

ReceivingRec/Yards=AvgTD
Cole, Tanner3/35=11.700
Dahl, Brady7/86=12.300
Delagardelle, Jerret1/4=4.000
Fuelling, Cooper3/43=14.301
Kresser, Brodie7/62=8.901

Game Points Per Game

ScoringRushRecvFGPATTTL
Cole, Tanner60006
Fuelling, Cooper06006
Kresser, Brodie06006
Oberbroeckling, Cole00033
Pilcher, Jase60006

Game Tackles Per Game

TacklesSoloAsstTotalSacksSack Asst
Cole, Tanner32.004.0000.00
Dahl, Brady34.005.0000.00
Delagardelle, Jerret16.004.0000.00
Fuelling, Cooper77.0010.5000.00
Giarratano, Joe21.002.5000.00
Kresser, Brodie64.008.0000.00
Lienau, Carson10.001.0000.00
McGill, Matt29.006.5000.00
Oberbroeckling, Cole13.002.5000.00
Roscovious, Keaton58.009.0000.00
Sebetka, Toby02.001.0000.00
Silva, Jesus01.000.5000.00
VanBrocklin, Luke33.004.5000.00

Oelwein

Overall: 2-4 Conference: 0-2Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Game Rushing Yards

RushingCar/Yds=YPCRush TDLong TD
Jeanes, Carsen1 /1 =1.0000
King, Jacob2 /3 =1.5000
Palmer, Cameren6 /7 =1.2000
Roete, Andrew1 /5 =5.0000
Thomas, Ethan5 /57 =11.4000
Voshell, Gage43 /316=7.30545

Game Passing Yards

PassingComp/AttPassing_YardsTD-IntQBRating
King, Jacob4/6660-1125.70

Game Receiving Yards

ReceivingRec/Yards=AvgTD
Dittmer, Nick2/36=18.000
Palmer, Cameren2/30=15.000

Game Points Per Game

ScoringRushRecvFGPATTTL
Palmer, Cameren00002
Roete, Andrew00011
Voshell, Gage3000030

Game Tackles Per Game

TacklesSoloAsstTotalSacksSack Asst
Beesecker, Jacob12.002.0000.00
Buehler, Jonathan21.002.5000.00
Deaner, Adam22.003.0000.00
Dittmer, Nick31.003.5000.00
Jeanes, Carsen100.0010.0000.00
Melchert, Damon10.001.0000.00
Opperman, Isaac13.002.5000.00
Palmer, Cameren54.007.0000.00
Rankins, Michael11.001.5000.00
Roete, Andrew44.006.0000.00
Stoler, Christian10.001.0000.00
Thomas, Ethan54.007.0000.00
Voshell, Gage54.007.0000.00
Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatJesupOelwein
0Total Yards384455
1Rushing
2 Attempts2558
3 Yards154389
4 TD25
5 YPC6.166.71
10Passing
11 Attempts276
12 Completions214
13 Yards23066
14 Intercept01
15 TD20
16 QB Rating173.80125.70
17 Long TD300
20Receiving
21 Receptions214
22 Yards23066
23 TD00
24 Long TD00
25 Avg/Recep10.9516.50
30Scoring
31 Total Pts2733
32 Rushing Pts1230
33 Receiving Pts120
34 FG Pts00
42 Solo3441
43 Assists50.0026.00
44 Sacks00
45 Sack Assists0.000.00
50Fumbles
51 Recoveries
52 Ret Yards
53 TD
54 Long TD
55 Avg YPR
60Interceptions
61 Number1
62 Yards1
63 TD0
64 Long TD0
65 Avg YPR1.00
70Punt Returns
71 Number
72 Yards
73 TD
74 Longest
75 Yards/Ret